VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Loco. Day 3

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: All-Russian tournament on prizes of the Olympic champion Natalia Zueva (Locomotive)

Date Start: 28 January 2016, 10:00
MSK: 28 January 2016, 10:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
2007 Stream 1 Group
2007 Stream 2 Group
2006 Stream 1 Group
2006 Stream 2 Group
2006 Stream 3 Group
2004 - 2005 Stream 1 Group
2004 - 2005 Stream 2 Group
2004 - 2005 Stream 3 Group
2004 - 2005 Stream 4 Group
2004 - 2005 Stream 5 Group
2003 - 2001 Stream 1 Group
2003 - 2001 Stream 2 Group
2003 - 2001 Stream 3 Group
2003 - 2001 Stream 4Group
2003 - 2001 Stream 5Group
Awarding CeremonyFree

Description

All-Russian tournament on prizes of the Olympic champion Natalia Zueva (Locomotive). Day 3

29.01.2016

10:00 10:20 1 поток

Филиппова Кристина 2007 Краснодар
Романова София 2007 Белгород
Пронякова София 2007 СШОР №74
Некрасова Мария 2007 Самара
Лоскутова Анна 2007 Челябинск
Соколюк Арина 2007 Тула
Пинигина Анастасия 2007 Тюмень
Прокудина Валерия 2007 Санкт-Петербург 2
Нуждина Анна 2007 СШ №62
Романенко Екатерина 2007 Санкт-Петербург Пр

10:20 10:45 2 поток

Федотова Наталья 2007 Северодвинск
Колокольцева Дарья 2007 Белгород
Батурина София 2007 Северодвинск
Сысоева Елена 2007 Реутов
Иванова Варвара 2007 СШОР №74
Бычкова Кристина 2007 Балашиха
Дандарон Елизавета 2007 ЮМ "Олимпийская"
Пищаева Алиса 2007 Белгород
Федоровцева Мария 2007 СШОР №74
Гаврилова София 2007 СШ №62

10:45 11:05 1 поток

Фокина Вероника 2006 Тюмень
Шелякина Дарья 2006 СШОР №74
Исаева Виктория 2006 Челябинск
Непеина Евгения 2006 Северодвинск
Симонова Софья 2006 Тольятти
Завѐрткина Сабрина 2006 Самара
Селютина Анжелика 2006 Челябинск
Терентьева Анастасия 2006 Самара
Лозовская Аделина 2006 Северодвинск
Павельева Анна 2006 Воронеж

11:05 11:25 2 поток

Владющенкова Дана 2006 СШ №62
Макарова Анастасия 2006 Тула
Сорокина Дарья 2006 Белгород
Блейх Александра 2006 Санкт-Петербург Пр
Чуманова Лиана 2006 Тверь
Гончарова Мария 2006 Белгород
Клименко Анна 2006 Белгород
Герасименко Анна 2006 Балашиха
Ким Полина 2006 Санкт-Петербург 2
Кондратенко Анастасия 2006 СШ Мытищи

11:25 11:50 3 поток

Герман Ольга 2006 Санкт-Петербург
Букина София 2006 Самара
Шахгельдиева Валерия 2006 Белгород
Неботова Екатерина 2006 Белгород
Кураева Алиса 2006 Самара
Фоменко Дарья 2006 Северодвинск
Лыткина София 2006 Воронеж
Виноходова Кристина 2006 Тверь
Гончарова София 2006 Владимир
Шкеда Полина 2006 Краснодар
Фелепчук Кристина 2006 Белгород


12:00 12:25 1 поток

Касмынина Мария 2004 Краснодар
Спичкина Дарья 2005 Санкт-Петербург Пр
Кукурик Яна 2005 Тюмень
Шатохина Мария 2005 Самара
Прошунина Елизавета 2004 Тюмень
Литвинова Юлия 2005 Белгород
Позднякова Александра 2005 Белгород
Буранова Полина 2005 Можга
Когут Екатерина 2005 Тула
Тюрина Дарья 2005 СШ №62
Козлова Ксения 2005 Санкт-Петербург 2

12:25 12:50 2 поток

Исакова Милана 2005 СШОР №74
Страхова Полина 2004 Тюмень
Смирнова Татьяна 2004 СШОР №74
Иваненко Дарья 2005 Омск
Светличная Вероника 2005 Белгород
Горшкова Мария 2004 Белгород
Никишина Виолетта 2004 Тула
Скубова Александра 2005 СШОР №74
Усова Злата 2005 Одинцово
Раянова Эльмира 2004 Можга
Каталкина Полина 2005 Санкт-Петербург 2

12:50 13:15 3 поток

Уварова Ева 2004 СШОР №74
Прохоренко Александра 2005 Санкт-Петербург
Минина Дина 2005 СШОР №74
Осипова Дарья 2004 Северодвинск
Свиткина София 2004 Санкт-Петербург
Гришко Елизавета 2004 СШ №62
Дунаева Милена 2005 Самара
Сухорукова Эмилия 2004 Нижняя Тура
Черник Вероника 2004 Белгород
Кузнецова Настя 2004 Воронеж
Хазарьянцева Кристина 2005 Краснодар

13:15 13:40 4 поток

Астафьева Анна 2004 Воронеж
Квон Юлия 2004 Санкт-Петербург
Пронина Вероника 2004 Балашиха
Фраймович Ангелина 2005 Владимир
Киевич Ангелина 2004 Санкт-Петербург
Шатило Мария 2005 Самара
Лахтионова Екатерина 2005 Тюмень
Ханюкова Валерия 2004 Белгород
Шабалова Анна 2004 СШОР №74
Сабельникова София 2004 Белгород
Войнова София 2004 Тюмень

13:40 14:00 5 поток

Лузан Юлия 2005 СШ Мытищи
Шугурова Олеся 2005 СШ №62
Качаева Арина 2004 Тюмень
Беляева Юлия 2004 Реутов
Маткаримова Эльвира 2004 Владимир
Войлошникова Дарья 2004 Омск
Липтеева Анастасия 2005 СШ №62
Галышева Карина 2004 Нижняя Тура
Лунькова Полина 2004 Тюмень

14:00 14:25 1 поток

Свиридова Лолита 2002 Белгород
Нагорная Стефания 2003 Балашиха
Семѐнова Александра 2003 СШОР №74
Горшкова Анастасия 2001 Самара
Геличук Диана 2001 Самара
Шабарина Виктория 2003 Владимир
Васильева Дарья 2002 Тула
Расщупкина Камилла 2003 СШОР №74
Асеева Анна 2002 Воронеж
Котовская Дарья 2003 СШ Мытищи
Плотникова Полина 2003 Северодвинск

14:25 14:50 2 поток

Горшкова Арина 2002 Санкт-Петербург
Чигасова Анастасия 2002 Владимир
Шерстюкова Вероника 2002 Воронеж
Бачурина Алла 2003 Балашиха
Гавриленко Ксения 2003 Белгород
Новикова Валерия 2002 СШОР №74
Сингатуллина Валерия 2002 Белгород
Науменко Милана 2003 Самара
Литвинова Ольга 2003 Санкт-Петербург
Ли Элина 2002 СШОР №74
Андреева Арина 2003 Балашиха

14:50 15:15 3 поток

Зверева Олеся 2002 Белгород
Литвинова Полина 2003 Тверь
Караванова София 2003 СШ №62
Табачкова Елизавета 2001 Санкт-Петербург
Конопелько Каролина 2001 СШ №62
Темникова Елизавета 2002 Краснодар
Илюхина Яна 2002 Самара
Пекарская Анастасия 2003 Тольятти
Семенова Александра 2003 Краснодар
Лысенко Екатерина 2001 Омск
Галич Анастасия 2002 Одинцово

15:15 15:40 4 поток

Анохина Анна 2001 Белгород
Пургина Валерия 2003 Северодвинск
Вершинова Евгения 2002 Тверь
Егорова Екатерина 2003 Можга
Безбородько Ирина 2001 Балашиха
Романова Кристина 2003 СШ №62
Карташова Вероника 2001 Санкт-Петербург
Волошина Валерия 2003 СШ Мытищи
Цаллаева Александра 2002 Нижняя Тура
Правдина Анастасия 2003 Тольятти
Яковлева Алина 2001 Белгород

15:40 16:00 5 поток

Волкова Виктория 2001 Белгород
Маханькова Нина 2002 Тверь
Белова Мария 2003 СШОР №74
Зайцева Мария 2001 Владимир
Шмулова Софья 2003 Реутов
Перепелкина Наталья 2001 СШ №62
Мальчихина Валерия 2001 Тюмень
Алексанян Жанна 2002 Одинцово
Растворова Милена 2001 Балашиха
Хамид Лина 2003 Санкт-Петербург
Чирикова Полина 2003 Самара

16:00 16:15 Церемония награждения

16:15 16:30 Закрытие соревований