Description

Championship of Russia. Day 2

05.02.2016

9:00 9:20 1 поток

1 Сергаева Дария 2004 ПФО
2 Пилипенко Дарья 2004 ДвФО
3 Крамаренко Лала 2004 Москва
4 Шимко София 2004 ЦФО
5 Симакова Анастасия 2004 СФО
6 Пантелеева Екатерина 2005 СФО
7 Силантьева Анастасия 2005 УФО
8 Немкова Диана 2005 Республика Татарст
9 Антонец София 2004 УФО
10 Азарова Екатерина 2004 ЦФО

9:20 9:40 2 поток

1 Туаева Аделина 2004 СкФО
2 Кащеева Диана 2004 СФО
3 Агафонова Софья 2005 ЮФО
4 Варлашкина Владислава 2004 ЮФО
5 Батасова Анна 2004 ЦФО
6 Семиренко Дана 2004 СФО
7 Михайлова Анастасия 2005 Москва
8 Петрова Кристина 2004 Санкт-Петербург
9 Сутормина Анастасия 2004 СФО
10 Шуть Ульяна 2005 ДвФО

9:40 10:05 3 поток

1 Маркевич Мария 2005 Санкт-Петербург
2 Вагабова Арина 2004 ЮФО
3 Гнатюк Екатерина 2004 Москва
4 Барсегян Алина 2004 Крымский ФО
5 Булгакова Элона 2004 СкФО
6 Гребенщикова София 2004 ПФО
7 Тарасова Валерия 2004 СЗФО
8 Фадеева Руслана 2004 Республика Татарст
9 Лисина Софья 2004 Москва
10 Зайцева Елизавета 2004 Москва
11 Зеленова Елизавета 2004 ЦФО

10:05 10:25 4 поток

1 Васильева Дарья 2004 Санкт-Петербург
2 Ли Ирина 2004 ДвФО
3 Штарк Арина 2004 СЗФО
4 Купан Аделя 2004 Республика Татарст
5 Новицкая Евгения 2004 УФО
6 Евстифеева Дарья 2004 СЗФО
7 Бондаренко Диана 2004 СФО
8 Агишева Динара 2005 ЮФО
9 Котенева Елизавета 2004 ЦФО
10 Красноруцкая Арина 2004 Крымский ФО

10:25 10:45 5 поток

1 Виноградова Виктория 2004 Авангард
2 Воронкевич Анжелина 2004 Москва
3 Малышева Мария 2004 ЦФО
4 Щулева Анастасия 2004 Санкт-Петербург
5 Чен Александра 2005 ДвФО
6 Лущ Анастасия 2005 Буревестник
7 Липтеева Анастасия 2005 Локомотив
8 Скубова Александра 2005 Москва
9 Халдарова Амина 2004 МГФСО
10 Калиева Ирэна 2004 УФО

10:55 11:35 1 поток

1 Лактионова Екатерина 2003 Спартак
2 Ткач Наталья 2002 КрымскийФО
3 Борисова Анастасия 2003 Санкт-Петербург
4 Лучинкина Дарья 2001 ВС РФ
5 Антонова Ирина 2001 СЗФО
6 Лузган Елена 2001 СФО
7 Друганина Валерия 2001 СЗФО
8 Асанова Мария 2003 Санкт-Петербург
9 Иванова Мария 2001 ПФО

11:35 12:15 2 поток

1 Зильбер София 2003 УФО
2 Янышева Полина 2003 Республика Татарст
3 Кокина Елена 2002 СФО
4 Тимофеева Валерия 2003 ЮФО
5 Васильева Алена 2002 Динамо
6 Богданова Вероника 2001 ЦФО
7 Попова Анна 2003 МГФСО
8 Бобрик Дарья 2003 СЗФО
9 Кузнецова Валерия 2002 СФО

12:15 12:55 3 поток

1 Богацкова Елизавета 2002 Динамо
2 Синичникова Валерия 2003 ДвФО
3 Груничева Виктория 2001 ПФО
4 Саркисян Алиса 2001 Москва
5 Сергеева Мария 2001 Санкт-Петербург
СТАРТОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
6 Геличук Диана 2001 Локомотив
7 Холостова Алина 2003 Москва
8 Лоц Екатерина 2002 Юность России
9 Кулешова Софья 2003 Москва

12:55 13:35 4 поток

1 Климова Ольга 2001 ЦФО
2 Минькова Олеся 2001 Севастополь
3 Ефимова Полина 2002 УФО
4 Иванова Мария 2001 ЮФО
5 Брылякова Дарья 2003 Русь
6 Кузнецова Полина 2002 Авангард
7 Лютикова Полина 2002 Москва
8 Амельченко Радмила 2003 Русь
9 Жашуева Камила 2001 АСК

13:35 14:15 5 поток

1 Баширова Камилла 2002 Республика Татарст
2 Зайцева Анфиса 2001 СФО
3 Шипилова Вера 2003 СкФО
4 Таныгина Екатерина 2003 СФО
5 Ивкина Агата 2002 ПФО
6 Гузенкова Анастасия 2002 ЦФО
7 Перевозчикова Дарья 2003 СФО
8 Спесивцева Полина 2001 ЦФО
9 Шибаева Анастасия 2001 СФО

14:45 15:30 Сборная России

1 Хонина Полина - Сборная России
2 Веденеева Екатерина - Сборная России
3 Аверина Арина - Сборная России
4 Аверина Дина - Сборная России
5 Селезнева Екатерина - Сборная России
6 Кузнецова Карина - Сборная России
7 Аненкова Ирина - Сборная России
8 Назаренкова Елизавета - Сборная России

15:30 16:10 6 поток

1 Куриленко Екатерина 2001 ВС РФ
2 Илюхина Вероника 2002 Спартак
3 Пельц Алина 2001 СкФО
4 Расщупкина Камилла 2003 Москва
5 Медведева Дарья 2001 КрымскийФО
6 Казадаева Мария 2003 Санкт-Петербург
7 Безрукова Анастасия 2002 ПФО
8 Кемелова Кристина 2002 Санкт-Петербург
9 Инчина Ульяна 2002 Санкт-Петербург
10 Моржухина Ульяна 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

16:10 16:50 7 поток

1 Крет Диана 2001 ДвФО
2 Клименкова Валерия 2002 АСК
3 Караванова София 2003 Москва
4 Крижановская Элла 2002 ДвФО
5 Бовсуновская Ева 2003 ДвФО
6 Стоякина Полина 2002 Санкт-Петербург
7 Кузнецова Анна 2002 ЦФО
8 Ерицова Юлия 2001 ЦФО
9 Пробко Алина 2001 КрымскийФО

16:50 17:30 8 поток

1 Шарапова Алина 2001 СФО
2 Шматковская Ольга 2003 УФО
3 Науменко Милана 2003 ПФО
4 Кутлаева Юлия 2003 Москва - УФО
5 Мягкова Елизавета 2002 Юность России
6 Телятникова Кристина 2003 ПФО
7 Приданникова Дарья 2002 Москва - УФО
8 Чистякова Анастасия 2003 СЗФО
9 Федорова Екатерина 2001 КрымскийФО

17:30 18:10 9 поток

1 Милованова Лидия 2003 ЮФО
2 Лобанова Марина 2002 ПФО
3 Безбородова Екатерина 2002 Буревестник
4 Каменская Таисия 2002 Москва
5 Филиппова Полина 2001 Москва
6 Сергеева Анастасия 2003 Санкт-Петербург
7 Миронова Валентина 2002 Москва
8 Эминова Радмила 2001 СкФО
9 Орлик Луиза 2002 УФО

18:20 19:00 10 поток

1 Садомская Ольга 2002 ЦФО
2 Победушкина Мария 2002 ФСОП "Россия"
3 Страшко Анна 2003 ЦФО
4 Чаплина Екатерина 2003 СФО
5 Балабанская Анастасия 2001 ЮФО
6 Каменщикова Анна 2003 Москва
7 Кочиева Виктория 2002 СкФО
8 Чуканова Анна 2001 ЦФО
9 Трубникова Дарья 2003 Москва

19:00 19:40 11 поток

1 Нецветаева Полина 2001 СФО
2 Суша Анастасия 2002 Санкт-Петербург
3 Думлер Софи-Луиза 2001 ПФО
4 Ковчуго Дарья 2001 ЮФО
5 Ермолова Алина 2001 Москва - ЮФО
6 Крайнова Виктория 2002 ПФО
7 Губенко Анастасия 2001 СФО
8 Аюпова Екатерина 2002 Санкт-Петербург
9 Шматко Полина 2003 Москва

19:40 20:20 12 поток

1 Лебедева Анна 2002 ЦФО
2 Абрамкова Алиса 2002 СЗФО
3 Метелькова Карина 2003 ЦФО
4 Лощинина Марина 2001 ПФО
5 Митяева Татьяна 2002 Москва
6 Соколова Анна 2002 ЦФО
7 Желтанова Мария 2002 ПФО
8 Прокушева Анастасия 2002 СЗФО
9 Рыжих Валерия 2003 Севастополь

 

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM