VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Unions. Day 3

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: All-Russian competition "Prizes of world and European champion, Yana Kudryavtseva"

Date Start: Feb 18, 2016, 2:00 AM
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
Awarding CeremonyFree
2010-2009 Stream 1 Group
2008 Stream 1 Group
2007 Stream 1 Group
2006 Stream 1 Group
2005 Stream 1 Group
2004 Stream 1 Group
2003 Stream 1 Group
2002 Stream 1 Group
2001 Stream 1 Group
Group exercises Stream 1Group
Group exercises Stream 2Group
Award ceremonyFree

Description

All-Russian competition "Prizes of world and European champion, Yana Kudryavtseva"

10:00 10:15 1 поток

1 Аверина Анита 2010 Екатеринбург

2 Черняева Алиса 2009 Екатеринбург

3 Сафронова Ника 2010 Екатеринбург

4 Серегина Валерия 2009 Екатеринбург

5 Залалдинова Софья 2010 Екатеринбург

6 Породнова София 2009 Екатеринбург

7 Биккинина Алина 2009 Казань

 

 

11:00 11:25 1 поток

1 Хрусталева Мария 2007 Воронеж

2 Ковалева Юлия 2007 Шахты

3 Кособуцкая Анастасия 2007 Ярославль

4 Пряжникова Ольга 2007 Лыткарино

5 Пыхтина Агния 2007 Белгород

6 Шибанова Алиса 2007 Раменское

7 Водопьянова Юлиана 2007 Обнинск

8 Соколова Алина 2007 Ярославль

9 Слабикова Софья 2007 Балашиха

10 Небольсина Ирина 2007 Рязань

11 Чеканова Екатерина 2007 Новосибирск

12 Борисова Мария 2007 Санкт-Петербург

 

 

11:25 11:55 1 поток

1 Пирогова Дарья 2006 Киров

2 Анисимова Полина 2006 Юность Москвы

3 Кириллова Алёна 2006 Н.Новгород

4 Прусова Светлана 2006 Раменское

5 Жезлова Доминика 2006 Воронеж

6 Белобородая Анастасия 2006 Дзержинский

7 Шубина Мария 2006 Обнинск

8 Гришина Татьяна 2006 Люберцы

9 Жирова Валерия 2006 Екатеринбург

10 Попкова Алина 2006 Санкт-Петербург

11 Ижикова Анастасия 2006 Ярославль

12 Богачева Кира 2006 Люберцы

13 Ведёхина Дарья 2006 Обнинск

14 Шведова Снежана 2006 Люберцы

15 Колено Полина 2006 Уор

 

 

11:55 12:25 1 поток

1 Сирота Елизавета 2005 Мурманск

2 Кузнецова Вероника 2005 Раменское

3 Микаилова Камилла 2005 Москва Цска

4 Алонсо Мария 2005 Тверь

5 Графчикова Анастасия 2005 Шахты

6 Илюнова Полина 2005 Тверь

7 Квициани Милана 2005 Дзержинский

8 Васецова Дарья 2005 Люберцы

9 Потапова Ксения 2005 Кингисепп

10 Шайдурова Елизавета 2005 Люберцы

11 Васина Виолета 2005 Уор

12 Агафонова Софья 2005 Шахты

13 Бугаева Екатерина 2005 Обнинск

14 Гринюк Нелли 2005 Юность Москвы

15 Филодор Серафима 2005 Юность Москвы

16 Болховитинова Мария 2005 Юность Москвы

 

 

 

12:55 13:25 1 поток

1 Сафронова Мария 2003 Дзержинский 1р.

2 Нефедова Ксения 2003 Н.Тагил 1р.

3 Павлинова Кристина 2003 Ярославль 1р.

4 Медведева Полина 2003 Реутов 1р.

5 Перевощикова Мария 2003 Киров 1р.

6 Савинова Софья 2003 Тверь 1р.

7 Судьина Дарья 2003 Реутов 1р.

8 Ерещенко Алесия 2003 Сергиев-Посад 1р.

9 Комарова Яна 2003 Химки 1р.

10 Манченко Ева 2003 Шахты 1р.

11 Прозорова Анастасия 2003 Киров 1р.

12 Гарифулина Елизавета 2003 Ярославль 1р.

13 Кулешова Софья 2003 Уор 1р.

14 Моржухина Ульяна 2003 Уор 1р.

 

13:25 14:00 1 поток

1 Карась Екатерина 2002 Москва Цска 1р.

2 Камалетдинова Лилия 2002 Тверь КМС

3 Никулина Ирина 2002 Н.Тагил КМС

4 Судьина Анастасия 2002 Реутов КМС

5 Чеканова Анастасия 2002 Черноголовка 1р.

6 Саковская Алина 2002 Тверь КМС

7 Дворецкая Дарья 2002 Люберцы КМС

8 Макеева Дарья 2002 Химки КМС

9 Гурова Полина 2002 Реутов КМС

0 Наумова Дарья 2002 Екатеринбург 1р.

1 Галоян Адилина 2002 Москва-Сшор-24 КМС

2 Иксанова Маргарита 2002 Лениногорск 1р.

3 Куликова Анастасия 2002 Ярославль 1р.

4 Кантаурова Екатерина 2002 Москва-Сшор-24 КМС

5 Рахманова Зарина 2002 Дзержинский КМС

6 Сирицына Полина 2002 Москва-Сшор-24 КМС

7 Золотарева Стелла 2002 Калининград КМС

 

 

14:00 14:40 1 поток

1 Аникина Анастасия 2001 Раменское КМС

2 Костина Елизавета 2000 Юность Москвы КМС

3 Упадышева Алина 2001 Дзержинский КМС

4 Лучинкина Дарья 2001 Москва Цска КМС

5 Дорохова Анна 2001 Люберцы КМС

6 Гончарова Анна 2001 Уор КМС

7 Зуй Елена 2001 Москва-Сшор-24 КМС

8 Быкова Анастасия 2001 Юность Москвы КМС

9 Абдулкадырова Мария 2001 Москва-Сшор-24 КМС

10 Меша Анна 2001 Черноголовка КМС

11 Алиева Алина 2000 Юность Москвы КМС

12 Филиппова Полина 2001 Москва-Сшор-24 КМС

13 Ларькина Валерия 2001 Обнинск КМС

14 Гришина Александра 2001 Реутов КМС

15 Кукинова Лилия 2001 Обнинск КМС

16 Постникова Екатерина 2001 Москва-Сшор-24 КМС

17 Величко Кристина 2001 Юность Москвы КМС

18 Кучер Яна 2001 Шахты КМС

 

15:30 15:45 1 поток

1 Мурманск Мурманск 2 вид

2 Выкса Выкса 2 вид

3 Белгород Белгород 2 вид

4 Киров Киров 2 вид

 

15:45 16:30 1 поток

1 Пенза 2 (Барсукова) Пенза 5 лент

2 Киров Вятсшор Киров 5 лент

3 Ярославль Ярославль 5 лент

4 Белгород Белгород 5 лент

5 Пенза 3 (Цымбал) Пенза 5 лент

6 Киров Сш "Юность" Киров 5 лент

7 Юность Москвы Москва 5 лент

8 Реутов Реутов 5 лент

9 Пенза 1(Чикунова) Пенза 5 лент

10 Шахты Шахты 5 лент

11 Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 5 лент

12 Екатеринбург Екатеринбург 5 лент

13 Сборная Москвы Москва 5 лент

 

 

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM