VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Swallow. Day 3

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Cup "Swallow" for the prizes of the "Young guard"

Date Start: 13 March 2016, 09:00
MSK: 13 March 2016, 09:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
KMS 2003 Ex 1Group
KMS 2003 Ex 2Group
Stream 1 2002 Ex 1Group
Stream 1 2002 Ex 2Group
Stream 2 2002 Ex 1Group
Stream 2 2002 Ex 2Group
Stream 1 MS Ex 1Group
Stream 1 MS Ex 2Group
Stream 1 2005 A Ex 1Group
Stream 1 2005 A Ex 2Group
Stream 2 2005 A Ex 1Group
Stream 2 2005 A Ex 2Group
Stream 1 2004 A Ex 1Group
Stream 1 2004 A Ex 2Group
Stream 2 2004 A Ex 1Group
Stream 2 2004 A Ex 2Group
Awarding CeremonyGroup
Stream 1 2006 A Ex 1Group
Stream 1 2006 A Ex 2Group
Stream 2 2006 A Ex 1Group
Stream 2 2006 A Ex 2Group
Stream 3 2006 A Ex 1Group
Stream 3 2006 A Ex 2Group
Stream 1 2007 A Ex 1Group
Stream 1 2007 A Ex 2Group
Stream 2 2007 A Ex 1Group
Stream 2 2007 A Ex 2Group
Stream 3 2007 A Ex 1Group
Stream 3 2007 A Ex 2Group
Stream 1 2004 B Ex 1Group
Stream 1 2004 B Ex 2Group
Stream 1 2005 B Ex 1Group
Stream 1 2005 B Ex 2Group
Stream 1 2003 B Ex 1Group
Stream 1 2003 B Ex 2Group
Awarding CeremonyGroup

Description

Swallow. Day 3

КМС 09:00 – 09:50 

Селюкова Полина 2003 Уфа 
Парчевская Лиза 2003 Щербинка 
Иванова Екатерина 2003 Чебоксары 
Шакирова Айсылу 2003 Бирск 
Карболакова Алина 2003 Тамбов 
Головина Дарья 2003 Уфа 
Яхина Камила 2003 Бирск 
Ледовских Александра 2003 Тамбов 
Ганиева Вероника 2003 Пермь 
Газизуллина Рената 2003 Уфа 

09:50 - 10:30 1 ПОТОК

Илюхина Вероника 2002 Москва 
Голомысова Дарья 2002 Подольск 
Рженёва София 2002 Чебоксары 
Волжанкина Алина 2002 Щербинка 
Рафикова Амина 2002 Пенза 
Журавлева Валерия 2002 Пенза 
Игошина Валерия 2002 Пенза 
Суслова Полина 2002 Пенза 
Плешакова Маргарита 2002 Пенза 

10:35 – 11:15 2 ПОТОК

Ярославцева Анастасия 2002 Москва 
Валиева Алина 2002 Уфа 
Ярославцева Полина 2002 Москва 
Чигаева Ирина 2002 Саранск 
Олейникова Лилия 2002 Щербинка 
Липатова Дарья 2002 Балаково 
Архипова Анна 2001 Саранск 
Майхровская Мария 2001 Щербинка 
Seo Go Eun 2001 Корея 
Jang Seo Hui 2002 Корея 3 вид 4вид
Юркина Карина 2001 Тамбов 
Малякина Полина 2002 Пенза 
Морозова Валерия 2000 Щербинка 

11:15 -11:30

Филимонова Алина 2000 Алексин 
Соколова Дарья 1999 Щербинка 
Дорофеева Алена 2000 Саранск 

2005 А 11:30 –12 :00 1 ПОТОК

Малахова Дарья 2005 Пенза 
Киселева Ольга 2005 Чебоксары 
Баранова Софья 2005 Чебоксары 
Давыдова Мария 2005 Пенза 
Попова Василиса 2005 Пенза 
Михайлова Екатерина 2005 Чебоксары 

12:00– 12:30 2 ПОТОК

Щербакова Дарья 2005 Моршанск 
Старикова Злата 2005 Пенза 
Низаметдинова Рената 2005 Уфа 
Грибова София 2005 Москва 
Чернова Ирина 2005 Пенза 
Малинко Анастасия 2005 Энгельс 
Городничая Стефания 2005 Пенза 

2004 А 12:30 –13:00 1 ПОТОК

Паксялева Анастасия 2004 Пенза 
Гусейнова Мадина 2004 Пенза 
Хохлова Ольга 2004 Чебоксары 
Викулова Алена 2004 Пенза 
Филина Екатерина 2004 Балаково 
Низаметдинова Рената 2004 Уфа 
Сидорова Анна 2004 Пенза 

13:00 - 13:30 2 ПОТОК

Аллагулова Адель 2004 Уфа 
Давыдова Элина 2004 Саранск 
Ларюхина Варвара 2004 Тамбов 
Махмудова Мадина 2004 Пенза 
Зайцева Екатерина 2004 Чебоксары 
Ковязина Елизавета 2004 Уфа 
Лабазанова Зайнаб 2004 Тамбов 
Лысова Вероника 2004 Пенза 

ПАРАД НАГРАЖДЕНИЯ 13:40

2006 А 14:30 –15:10 1 ПОТОК

Гущина Ангелина 2006 Пермь 
Веклич Полина 2006 Тамбов 
Филатова Яна 2006 Тамбов 
Клепова Дарья 2006 Моршанск 
Беляева Евгения 2006 Чебоксары 
Архипова Полина 2006 Тамбов 
Куликова Арина 2006 Пенза 
Позднякова Ксения 2006 Моршанск 
Корпунова Ульяна 2006 Саранск
 
15:10-15:50 2 ПОТОК

Ивойлова Полина 2006 Подольск 
Антошкина Анастасия 2006 Пенза 
Родькина Ирина 2006 Пенза 
Кипарисова Екатерина 2006 Пенза 
Буканова Ксюша 2006 Энгельс 
Плотникова Ксения 2006 Уфа 
Мавлютова Лиза 2006 Уфа 
Малашенкова Виктория 2006 Балаково 
Быкова Александра 2006 Пенза 
Акчурина Камалия 2006 Энгельс 

15:50 – 16:20 3 ПОТОК

Горячкина Алина 2006 Тамбов 
Левченко Мария 2006 Тамбов 
Серебрякова Елизавета 2006 Пенза 
Зимина Александра 2006 Энгельс 
Гумерова Амалия 2006 Уфа  
Кушанова Виктория 2006 Пермь 
Козина Полина 2006 Самара 
Леонтьева Анна 2006 Москва 

2007 А 16:20 – 16:40 1 ПОТОК

Хизяпова Алия 2007 Уфа СДЮСШОР 
Лизунова Екатерина 2007 Балаково 
Куликова Влада 2007 Чебоксары 
Иванова Анна 2007 Чебоксары 
Уразаева София 2007 Чебоксары 
Титова Анфиса 2007 Алексин 
Нечаева Варвара 2007 Тамбов
 
16:40 – 17:10 2 ПОТОК

Иванова София 2007 Самара 
Пугачева Софья 2007 Уфа 
Глыбина Вера 2007 Пенза 
Накарякова Олеся 2007 Пермь 
Корпунова Ульяна 2007 Саранск 
Петайкина Александра 2007 Саранск 

17 :10 – 17:35 3 ПОТОК

Cаршанова Анастасия 2007 Пермь 
Сергеева Ксения 2007 Саранск 
Быкова Анна 2007 Пенза 
Марванова Алина 2007 Уфа 
Вязова Полина 2007 Чебоксары 
Митина Варвара 2007 Пенза 
Перерыв 5 минут


2004 (ГРУППА Б) 17:40 – 18:20

Байгозина Ксения 2004 Москва 
Погодина Елизавета 2004 Балаково 
Агзамова Камила 2004 Уфа 
Нестёркина Алена 2004 Саранск 
Равилова Алсу 2004 Саранск 
Бова Елизавета 2004 Моршанск 
Воробьева Мария 2004 Самара 
Акылбекова Мария 2004 Москва 

2005 (ГРУППА Б) 18:20 – 18:45

Спиридонова Полина 2005 Пенза 
Звыкова Софья 2005 Пенза 
Водянова Лика 2005 Пенза 
Гиздуллина Элина 2005 Уфа 
Каржавина Виктория 2005 Пенза 
Вяткина Дарья 2005 Пенза 

18:45 -19: 00 2003 (ГРУППА Б) 2 вида

Кузьмичевская Марина 2003 Москва 
Антонова Дарья 2003 Чебоксары 
Ярцева Анна 2003 Балаково 

ПАРАД НАГРАЖДЕНИЯ И ЗАКРЫТИЯ 19:30