VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: "Russian Matryoshka". Day 1

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Open tournament "Russian Matryoshka"

Date Start: 19 March 2016, 09:50
MSK: 19 March 2016, 09:50
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
Group exercises Stream 1,2Group
Awarding CeremonyFree
2002-2001 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2002-2001 Поток 1 Вид 2Group
2009 Stream 1Group
2008 Stream 1Group
2008 Stream 2Group
2008 Stream 3Group
2007 Stream 1Group
Awarding CeremonyFree
2008 Stream 1 Ex 1 AGroup
2008 Stream 1 Ex 2 AGroup
2007 Stream 1 Ex 1 AGroup
2007 Stream 1 Ex 2 AGroup
2007 Stream 2 Ex 1 AGroup
2007 Stream 2 Ex 2 AGroup
2003 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2003 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2003 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2003 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
Awarding CeremonyFree

Description

"Russian Matryoshka". Day 1

10.00-10.25 1 Поток

«Лютики»;Клин
Мгфсо-2;
Дюсш-1;Москва
Калининград;

10.25-10.40 1 Поток

Клин;
Мгфсо-2;

10.40-10.55 1 Поток

Мгфсо-2;
Мгфсо-1;

10.55-11.30 Церемония Награждения

Сергиенко Юлия;Санкт-Петербург
Аронина Полина;Москва
Аствацатрян Элла;Москва
Битарова Лора;Цг Ю. Барсуковой
Анцупава София;МГСФО
Преснякова Дарья;Москва
Чалкина Анастасия;Москва
Мордакова Екатерина;Раменское
Ящишина Елизавета;Калининград
Сахаватова Ума;Москва
Сосина Елизавета;Калининград
Быкова Виктория;Раменское
Варыпаева Екатерина;Калининград
Ларичева Ольга;Фрязино

12:25-13:00  1 Поток

Виноградова Ульяна;Москва
Бахолдина Анастасия;Подольск
Гаврилова София;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой
Полякова Анисия;Фрязино
Кулагина Александра;Москва
Канель София;Москва
Цветкова Стефания;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой
Богданова Анастасия;Железнодорожный
Рехова Надежда;Москва
Домарацкая Елизавета;Москва
Филатова Кристина;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой
Петрунина Александра;Чебоксары
Сазонова София;Подольск
Соколова Елизавета;Дмитров
Сердюк Алена;Железнодорожный
Баранникова София;Москва

13:00 — 13:20  1 Поток

Абрамова Злата;Москва
Силаева Стефания;Москва
Фомичева Александра;Раменское
Яндоловская Ева;Москва
Борисова Алена;Фрязино
Сухарева Алиса;Фрязино
Осыко Анастасия;Москва
Фомина Арина;Москва
Бобакова Ксения;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой
Блинова Валерия;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой

13:20 -13:40 2 Поток

Ибрагим Богдана;Москва
Туркова Яна;Москва
Борисова Ева;Рязань
Кудрявцева София;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой
Агулова Милена;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой
Морозова Алеся;Москва
Говорухина Александра;Москва
Боборыкина Екатерина;Москва
Сабирова Алиса;Москва 
Горланова Полина;Москва

13:40 -14:00 3 Поток

Абрамова Мария;Москва
Марусова Даниэлла;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой
Лукина Нина;Москва
Игнатьева Дарья;Подольск
Константинова Дарья;Москва
Бакотина Лейла;Москва
Бобкова Ксения;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой
Ушакова Александра;Москва
Горбунова Ульяна;Москва
Дубененкова Варвара;Дмитров
Гаврилова Анастасия;Москва

14:00 -14:30  1 Поток

Пальчунова Анна;Москва
Мингалимова Розанна;Москва
Юрьева Анна;Подольск
Панарина Полина;Москва
Новикова Яна;Подольск
Фомина Александра;Москва
Довгалюк Сильвия;Железнодорожный
Соловьева Анастасия;Москва
Судина Ксения;Железнодорожный
Викторова Таисия;Москва
Сальникова Валерия;Рязань
Орловская Александра;Москва
Владимирова Вероника;Железнодорожный
Зуева Анастасия;Железнодорожный
Халиуллова Диана;Ульяновск

14:30 -14:45  Церемония награждения

14:45 -15:00 Открытие соревнований

15:00 -15:30  Перерыв

15:30 -16:10 1 Поток

Купчикова Ева;Чебоксары
Кульневская Валерия;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой
Чумакова Виктория;Москва
Азаматова Екатерина;Москва
Ерохина Полина;Подольск
Чебоксарова Виктория;Москва
Гурская Петра;Москва
Казакова София;Подольск
Абрамчук Виктория;ЦГ Ю.Барсуковой
Алехина Александра;Москва

16:10 -16:55  1 Поток

Гуляева Алена;Москва
Горячева Милена;Димитровград
Жихарева Дарья;Москва
Биргер Алиса;Москва
Гвозданная Карина;Москва
Есенкина Алина;Москва
Стоцкая Богдана;Москва
Гусева Алиса;Москва
Попова Ульяна;Москва
Таранец Арина;Камчатский край
Дмитриева Ангелина;Подольск

16:55 -17:45 2 Поток

Захарова Ирина;Москва
Хайрулина Алия;Москва
Голикова Полина;Москва
Осипян Элина;Москва
Щербакова Александра;Подольск
Цомартова Евгения;Москва
Чистякова Злата;Москва
Ипатова Ангелина;Санкт-Петербург
Рогова Алина;Подольск
Морозова Надежда;Москва
Леханова Полина;Подольск
Соколовская Таисия;Москва  


17:45 -18:20  1 Поток

Баранова Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург
Кузнецова Юлия;Москва
Чарушина Алиса;Москва
Бесова Анна;Рязань
Ахмякова Анастасия;Москва
Никонова Кристина;Москва
Зарипова Арина;Москва
Татар Мадина;Москва
Медведева Анастасия;Калининград

18:20 -18:55  2 Поток

Шарова Дарья;Москва
Агишева Амина;Ростов-на-Дону
Маркова Елизавета;Москва
Приходченко Ольга;Москва
Волкова Элина;Москва
Симошина Юлия;Москва
Попова Анна;Москва
Грачева Вера;Фрязино
Сирхаева Камила;Москва

18:55 -19:20  Церемония награждения