VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Cup of Olympic Champions. Day 1

Description

Cup of Olympic Champions. Day 1

Стартовый протокол на 15 апреля 2016года


Поток 1 13:00-13:15

1 Ершова Софья 2010 Иркутск

2 Герасимова Анна 2009 Чебоксары

3 Булгакова Злата 2009 Москва СШОР№42

4 Степанова Ольга 2010 Чебоксары

5 Воробьева Софья 2009 Москва СШОР№42

6 Колесова Василиса 2009 Нижний Новгород Школа Елены Посевиной

7 Шаповалова Дарья 2010 Москва СШОР№42

8 Белякова Виктория 2009 Саранск Академия И.Виннер

9 Красильникова Софья 2009 Нижний Новгород АНО СРС Спорт Поволжье

2 поток 13:15-13:35

1 Минуллина Фатима 2011 Чебоксары

2 Шамсутдинова Самира 2009 Казань СК Динамо

3 Данилова Элина 2009 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

4 Силенко Оливия 2010 Москва СШОР№42

5 Палагина София 2009 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

6 Липатова Валерия 2009 Саранск Академия И.Виннер

7 Раковская Анна 2010 Вольгинский

8 Шигапова Элина 2009 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

9 Зубрилина Анастасия 2009 Богородск

10 Токмакова Ангелина 2011 Москва СШОР№42

3 поток 13:35-13:50

1 Черенкова Кристина 2009 Москва СШОР№42

2 Никулина Полина 2009 Красногорск ск А. Ермаковой

3 Филатова Александра 2010 Вольгинский

4 Сучкова Варвара 2009 Москва СШОР№42

5 Намидинова Жасмин 2009 Череповец

6 Пак Анна 2010 Чебоксары

7 Щеглова Вероника 2009 Иркутск

8 Еванова Елизавета 2009 Москва СШОР№42

9 Лунина Елизавета 2010 Орел СДЮСШОР Русичи

4 поток 13:50-14:10

1 Зорина Анна 2009 Вольгинский

2 Гибадуллина Алиса 2009 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

3 Шпилько Агата 2010 Саранск

4 Еремкина Юлия 2009 Казань СК Динамо

5 Поляшова Василиса 2009 Дзержинск ДЮСШ Город Спорта

6 Пушкарь Алиса 2010 Иркутск

7 Бондаренко Анна 2009 Москва СШОР№42

8 Атюнькина Елизавета 2009 Саранск Академия И.Виннер

9 Захарова Полина 2010 Нижний Новгород АНО СРС Спорт Поволжье

10 Наумова Виолетта 2009 Вольгинский

5 поток 14:10-14:25

1 Жукова Софья 2009 Нижний Новгород АНО СРС Спорт Поволжье

2 Чаава Виктория 2010 Чебоксары

3 Лебедева Полина 2009 СК Олимпиец

4 Жиганшина Лаура 2009 Москва СШОР №42

5 Кузьмина Мария 2011 Нижний Новгород АНО СРС Спорт Поволжье

6 Музалевская Ульяна 2009 Орел СДЮСШОР Русичи

7 Барская Вероника 2009 Санкт-Петербург СДЮСШОР ЦХГ Жемчужина

8 Мельникова Александра 2010 Нижний Новгород АНО СРС Спорт Поволжье

9 Якубова Сабина 2009 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

6 поток 14:25-14:45

1 Мингалеева Диана 2009 Казань СК Динамо

2 Воротнева Анастасия 2010 Саратов СОДЮСШ Надежда Губернии

3 Нигметзянова Диляра 2009 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

4 Дявлятбаева Алия 2009 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Чайка

5 Зимина Вероника 2010 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Чайка

6 Куманеева Софья 2010 Саранск

7 Малоголовкина Софья 2009 Вольгинский

8 Королева Ольга 2009 Москва СШОР№42

9 Наумова Ульяна 2010 Череповец

10 Кобленцайте Эльза 2009 Якутск СК Бриллианты Туймаады

7 поток 14:45-15:00

1 Швейникова Елизавета 2009 Нижний Новгород Школа Елены Посевиной

2 Галимова Асият 2010 Вольгинский

3 Латышева Софья 2009 Семенов ФОК

4 Садкова Арина 2009 Вольгинский

5 Киселева Валерия 2011 Чебоксары

6 Аверьянова Маргарита 2009 Нижний Новгород АНО СРС Спорт Поволжье

7 Пляскина Ксения 2009 Иркутск

8 Левичева Екатерина 2010 Москва СШОР№42

9 Тарасова Арина 2009 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

8 поток 15:00-15:20

1 Муравьева Дарья 2009 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

2 Романова Варвара 2010 Красногорск ск А. Ермаковой

3 Зимаева Александра 2009 Бор ФОК Кварц

4 Дворская Софья 2009 Дзержинск ДЮСШ Город Спорта

5 Ромозанова Софья 2010 Саранск Академия И.Виннер

6 Белоконева Полина 2009 Москва СШОР№42

7 Раковская Александра 2009 Вольгинский

8 Курганова Ксения 2011 Нижний Новгород Школа Елены Посевиной

9 Максимова Ася 2009 Москва СШОР№42

10 Вазикова Камилла 2009 Чебоксары

9 поток 15:20-15:40

1 Ахметзянова Карима 2011 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

2 Голикова Дарья 2009 Семенов ФОК

3 Сафиуллина Аделина 2009 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

4 Петухова Злата 2010 Нижний Новгород АНО СРС Спорт Поволжье

5 Черноусова Маргарита 2009 Санкт-Петербург СК Волна

6 Чугуевская Елизавета 2009 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

7 Чернева Арина 2010 Нижний Новгород Школа Елены Посевиной

8 Биккинина Алина 2009 Казань СК Грация

9 Юревичуте Диана-Николь 2009 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

10 Щедрина Ирина 2010 Санкт-Петербург СК Динамо

10 поток 15:40-16:00

1 Галиева Иделия 2009 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

2 Селиванова Анна 2009 Бор ФОК Кварц

3 Рябова Вероника 2010 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Чайка

4 Малова Ульяна 2009 Орехово-Зуево

5 Полякова Ксения 2010 Орел СДЮСШОР Русичи

6 Битюрина Арина 2009 Нижний Новгород Спорт Поволжье

7 Леонтьева Екатерина 2010 Казань ЦГОЧ Юлии Барсуковой

8 Лаптева Мария 2009 Нижний Новгород Спорт Поволжье

9 Данилова Дарья 2010 Богородск

16:00-16:30 Парад награждение 2011,2010,2009 года рождения

16:30-16:55 Группа: 2006-2007 г.р., 3-йразряд, Б.П., групповые

Поток 9 16:30-16:55

1 Ч1 Чебоксары

Шукшина Полина 2006

Морозова Вика 2007

Холодова Яна 2006

Гордеева Яна 2006

Жижайкина Валерия 2007

2 Элегия Череповец

Черняева Настя 2007

Смирнова Софья 2007

Морозова Полина 2007

Бацюн Аня 2006

Ядрихинская Даша 2006

3 Казань Казань ОГО ФСО Динамо

Чураева Алина

Хрусталева Яна

Решеткова Алена

Холодова Лиза

Леонтьева Яна

4 Н1 Нижний Новгород Полет

Андреева Кира 2006

Ермишкина Вика 2007

Кострюкова Ксюша 2006

Макушева Катя 2006

Стеблева Арина 2006

5 Смуглянки Москва СШОР№42

Пуриц Ксюша 2006

Исаченко Яна 2006

Беркут Влада 2006

Горшкова Арина 2006

Бурова Мария 2007

Шашкина Саша 2006

6 Иркутск Иркутск

Баранова Вероника 2007

Смолина Ангелина 2007

Толпыга Софья 2007

Ситкова Алена 2008

Соболева Лиза 2008

7 Морячки Чебоксары ДЮСШ№10

Иванова Аня 2007

Уразаева Софья 2007

Вязова Полина 2007

Куликова Влада 2007

Беляева Женя 2006

8 Чаплины 2006-2007 Бор

16:55-17:00 Группа: 2005-2006 г.р., 2-й разряд, 1 вид, групповые

Поток 10 16:55-17:00

1 Выкса Выкса

Алексина Софья 2006

Ерошкина Женя 2006

Мельникова Аня 2005

Орешина Алена 2005

Степенина Женя 2005

17:00-17:25 Группа: 2004-2005 г.р., 1-й разряд, 1 вид, групповые

Поток 11 17:00-17:25

1 Казань Казань ск Динамо

Шамсутдинова Мадина 2005

Газизова Сабина 2005

Полевщикова Милана 2005

Назмутдинова Айсылу 2004

Ахмадуллина Диляра 2004

Хамитова Самира 2004

2 Москва Москва СШОР Крылья Советов

Володина Софья 2004

Кобылина Лиза 2004

Бакунова Арина 2004

Абрамкина Ксения 2004

Дедова Варвара 2005

Карпухина Варвара 2005

3 Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург ск Вертикаль

Жукова Мария 2004

Ткаченко Алена 2004

Васильева Ангелина 2004

Карякина Лиза 2005

Леонова София 2005

4 Иркутск Иркутск

Фомина Алиса 2005

Артамонова Даша 2005

Дворяшина Вика 2004

Щеглова Диана 2005

Киселева Лиза 2004

5 Орехово-Зуево Орехово-Зуево дс Восток

Крылова Вика 2005

Петрик Алина 2004

Воробьева Софи 2005

Шереметьева Саша 2005

Калинина Ира 2005

Вертлюхина Оля 2004

6 Созвездие Чебоксары ДЮСШ№10

Киселева Оля 2005

Михайлова Катя 2005

Хохлова Оля 2004

Зайцева Катя 2004

Зыкова Кристина 2004

7 Нижний Новгород 2004-2005 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Грация

17:25-17:50 Группа: 2001-2003 г.р., КМС, 1 вид, групповые

Поток 12 17:25-17:50

1 Москва 2001-2003 Москва СШОР№42

Коняева Саша 2002

Галкина Аня 2003

Исабаева Софья 2003

Садикова Саша 2003

Лапшина Анна 2003

Кузина Мария 2003

2 Саратов Саратов

Гаркушина Полина 2003

Зацепилина Настя 2002

Кобзева Оля 2002

Полякова Ксения 2003

Саяпина Виолетта 2002

3 Москва 2001-2003 Москва ГБУ СШОР№64

Куплякова Настя 2002

Боева София 2002

Куриленко Анна 2001

Кузминова Юлия 2000

Климова Дарья 1999

4 Радуга 2001-2003 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Полет

Захарова Катя 2003

Дерябина Настя 2003

Воронцова Дарья 2003

Зонтах Даниэлла 2003

Додина Мария 2002

5 Очаровашки Орехово-Зуево ДС Восток

Гордеева Анна 2001

Постнова Дарья 2002

Калантаенко Арина 2003

Могарычева Элеонора 2003

Истратова Юлия 2003

Пыльнева Юлия 2003

6 София 2001-2003 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Полет

Буракова Даша 2001

Степашина Арина 2002

Пачурина Даша 2002

Лабутина Лиза 2003

Муторина Алина 2002

7 Жасмин 2001-2003 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Полет

Клюкина Катя 2002

Жукова Катя 2003

Тренова Диана 2001

Лимаренко Вика 2003

Тихонова Анна 2001

8 Алмазные Россыпи 2001-2003 Саха-Якутия

Бессонова Ксения

Шпагина Мария

Сыромолотова Полина

Гаранина Дарина

Болотова Мария

17:50-20:05 Группа: 2004-2005 г.р.,

1-й разряд, Б.П.

Поток 13 17:50-18:05

0 Шепелева Анастасия 2005 Выкса

1 Хохлова Ольга 2004 Чебоксары ДЮСШ№10

2 Ануфриева Анастасия 2005 Чебоксары

3 Блинова Мария 2004 Нижний Новгород ск Экилибр

4 Артамонова Дарья 2005 Шелехов

5 Маткаримова Эльвира 2004 Владимир ДЮЦ Молодежный

6 Сачева Дарья 2005 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Чайка

7 Аринина Анна 2004 Дзержинск

8 Гущина Дарья 2005 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Чайка

9 Красноруцкая Арина 2004 Симферополь

10 Волкова Елизавета 2005 Москва СШОР№42

Поток 14 18:05-18:20

1 Рябова Мария 2004 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Чайка

2 Челнева Кристина 2005 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

3 Беляева Екатерина 2004 Москва СШОР Крылья Советов

4 Скрябина Виктория 2005 Саха-Якутия

5 Кручинская Софья 2004 Москва СШОР№42

6 Толкунова Ксения 2005 Иркутск

7 Назмутдинова Айсылу 2004 Казань СК Динамо

8 Курилова Анна 2005 Москва СК Вдохновение

Поток 15 18:20-18:35

1 Петрик Алина 2004 Орехово-Зуево ДС Восток

2 Уразбахтина Арина 2005 Нижний Новгород Заречье

3 Дворяшина Виктория 2004 Шелехов

4 Шамсутдинова Мадина 2005 Казань СК Динамо

5 Гоголева Тамара 2004 Якутск

6 Карякина Елизавета 2005 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

7 Аверина Александра 2004 Выкса

8 Крылова Виктория 2005 Орехово-Зуево дс Восток

Поток 16 18:35-18:50

1 Крестьянова Алина 2004 Нижний Новгород ЧОУ ДО КДЮСШ Грация

2 Сидоренко Софья 2005 Москва ГБУ СШОР№64

3 Хамитова Самира 2004 Казань СК Динамо

4 Маковеева Ульяна 2005 Пермь СДЮСШОР№1

5 Павлова Станислава 2004 Нижний Новгород АНО СРС Спорт Поволжье

6 Балахонова Мария 2005 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Чайка

7 Канатова Елизавета 2004 Балахна

8 Стрелкова Ульяна 2005 Санкт-Петербург

Поток 17 18:50-19:05

1 Кучеренко Алина 2005 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

2 Жукова Мария 2004 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

3 Сэд Рахман Саджида 2005 Иркутск

4 Турецкова Инесса 2004 Заволжье

5 Газизова Сабина 2005 Казань СК Динамо

6 Ахмадуллина Диляра 2004 Казань СК Динамо

7 Бондаренко Мария 2005 Москва ГБУ СШОР№64

8 Осипова Ольга 2005 Санкт-Петербург

9 Кузнецова Анастасия 2005 Пермь СДЮСШОР№1

Поток 18 19:05-19:20

1 Киселева Елизавета 2004 Иркутск

2 Киселева Ольга 2005 Чебоксары ДЮСШ№10

3 Аймаханова Амина 2004 Красногорск ск А.Ермаковой

4 Фраймович Ангелина 2005 Владимир ДЮЦ Молодежный

5 Мингалева Алина 2005 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Чайка

6 Васильева Ангелина 2004 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

7 Сухова Диана 2005 Дзержинск

8 Бурдина Алена 2004 Пермь СДЮСШОР№1

Поток 19 19:20-19:35

1 Ткаченко Алена 2004 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

2 Леонова София 2005 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

3 Павлова Анастасия 2004 Пермь СДЮСШОР№1

4 Пятанова Маргарита 2005 Нижний Новгород Заречье

5 Лим Диана 2004 Саха-Якутия

6 Трифонова Карина 2005 Якутск

7 Емельянова Злата 2004 Пермь СДЮСШОР№1

8 Полевщикова Милана 2005 Казань СК Динамо

Поток 20 19:35-19:50

1 Зайцева Екатерина 2004 Чебоксары ДЮСШ№10

2 Галышкина Мария 2005 Пермь СДЮСШОР№1

3 Матвиенко Дарья 2004 Москва СШОР№42

4 Скотникова Александра 2005 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Чайка

5 Селиванова София 2004 Красногорск ск А.Ермаковой

6 Магдалец Ульяна 2005 Балахна

7 Петрова Полина 2004 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

8 Щеглова Диана 2005 Иркутск

Поток 21 19:50-20:05

1 Семерикова Татьяна 2005 Бор ФОК Кварц

2 Божевольнова София 2005 Москва СК Вдохновение

3 Волкова Елизавета 2005 Москва СШОР№42

4 Михайлова Екатерина 2005 Чебоксары ДЮСШ№10

5 Королева Софья 2005 Богородск

6 Фомина Алиса 2005 Шелехов

7 Мельникова Анна 2005 Выкса

20:05-21:35 Группа: 2001-2003 г.р., КМС, 1 вид

Поток 22 20:05-20:15

1 Погодина Ангелина 2002 Нижний Новгород Заречье

2 Иванова Екатерина 2003 Чебоксары ДЮСШ№10

3 Пушкарь Екатерина 2001 Иркутск

4 Антоновская Яна 2002 Дзержинск ДЮСШ Город Спорта

5 Фадеева Мария 2003 Нижний Новгород АНО СРС Спорт Поволжья

6 Денисова Дарья 2002 Балахна

7 Савельева Татьяна 2003 Симферополь

Поток 23 20:15-20:30

1 Абрамова Виктория 2002 Дзержинск ДЮСШ

2 Макаренко Анастасия 2003 Санкт-Петербург СК Динамо

3 Нефедова Таисия 2003 Заволжье

4 Потапова Анастасия 2001 Москва СШОР Крылья Советов

5 Хлюстова Татьяна 2003 Бор ФОК Кварц

6 Гаранина София 2002 Балахна

7 Дмитриева Анастасия 2002 Москва ГБУ СШОР№64

8 Тимошенко Юлия 2003 Балахна

Поток 24 20:30-20:45

1 Мешкова Анастасия 2002 Дзержинск ДЮСШ

2 Коробова Арина 2001 Дзержинск ДЮСШ Город Спорт

3 Голофастова Александра 2003 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

4 Каргаева Виктория 2003 Заволжье

5 Победушкина Мария 2002 Москва СШОР Крылья Советов

6 Аряшева Ульяна 2002 Москва ГБУ СШОР№64

7 Дудырева Елена 2003 Пермь СДЮСШОР№1

Поток 25 20:45-20:55

1 Саякина Елизавета 2002 Москва ГБУ СШОР№64

2 Тубольцева Маргарита 2003 Москва СК Вдохновение

3 Шабарина Виктория 2003 Владимир ДЮЦ Молодежный

4 Зинатдинова Арслана 2003 Симферополь

5 Абрамова Варвара 2003 Москва СК Вдохновение

6 Смирнова Анна 2003 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

Поток 26 20:55-21:10

1 Гоголева Елена 2002 Заволжье

2 Филонова Есения 2003 Симферополь

3 Гревцева Вера 2001 Москва СШОР Крылья Советов

4 Широкова Диана 2003 Москва ГБУ СШОР№64

5 Сыромолотова Полина 2003 Саха-Якутия

6 Русова Юлия 2002 Заволжье

Поток 27 21:10-21:25

1 Вялкова Дарья 2002 Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Чайка

2 Дмитриева Анастасия 2003 Ильиногорск

3 Чигасова Анастасия 2002 Владимир ДЮЦ Молодежный

4 Каменщикова Анна 2003 Москва СШОР Крылья Советов

5 Димитриева Екатерина 2003 Москва ГБУ СШОР№64

6 Брюхова Ольга 2001 Симферополь

7 Терехова Александра 2003 Иркутск

8 Милютенкова София 2002 Нижний Новгород АНО СРС Спорт Поволжье

Поток 28 21:25-21:35

1 Юрханова Мария 2003 Красногорск

2 Баранова Дарья 2003 Дзержинск ДЮСШ

3 Гаврилова Ирина 2002 Заволжье

4 Кувакина Любовь 2002 Балахна

5 Белякова Анна 2002 Санкт-Петербург СК Вертикаль

6 Угай Анастасия 2001 Нижний Новгород СК Авангард

7 Бессонова Ксения 2002 Саха-Якутия

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM