VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: ЦС ФСОП «Россия». Day 2

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: ЦС ФСОП «Россия»

Date Start: May 18, 2016, 2:30 AM
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
Group 1r Stream 1 Free
МС Stream 1 Ex1Free
МС Stream 1 Ex 2Free
МС Stream 2 Ex 1Free
МС Stream 2 Ex 2Free
МС Stream 3 Ex 1Free
МС Stream 3 Ex 2Free
МС Stream 4 Ex 1Free
МС Stream 4 Ex 2Free
МС Stream 5 Ex 1Free
МС Stream 5 Ex 2Free
2005 Stream 1Free
2004 Stream 1Free
2004 Stream 2Free
2003 Stream 1 Ex 1Free
2003 Stream 1 Ex 2Free
2003 Stream 2 Ex 1Free
2003 Stream 2 Ex 2Free
2003 Stream 3 Ex 1Free
2003 Stream 3 Ex 2Free
2002 Stream 1 Ex 1Free
2002 Stream 1 Ex 2Free
2002 Stream 2 Ex 1Free
2002 Stream 2 Ex 2Free
2001 Stream 1 Ex 1Free
2001 Stream 1 Ex 2Free
Awarding ceremonyFree

Description

ЦС ФСОП «Россия». Day 2

Пантеры г.Екатеринбург

СШ Юность г.Киров

программа МС

СТАРТОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

18.05.2016 Упражнение с булавами и лентой ВЕРТУШКА!!!!!!!!!!!

10:30 10:58 1 поток

1 Бурлакова Полина Кмс 1999 Москва-Самбо-70 КМС 1 8

2 Клевцова Светлана Кмс 2000 Киров КМС 2 9

3 Сафиуллина Дилара Кмс 2000 Усинск КМС 3 10

4 Митла Александра Кмс 2000 Реутов КМС 4 11

5 Гильмутдинова Магинур Мс 1999 Юность Москвы КМС 5 12

6 Возжаева Анастасия Кмс 2000 Тверь КМС 6 13

7 Крюкова Александра Кмс 2000 Киров КМС 7 14

10:58 11:26 2 поток

1 Симонова Анастасия Кмс 2000 Шахты КМС 1 8

2 Дербуш Валерия Кмс 2000 Уссурийск КМС 2 9

3 Фугман Елизавета Мс 1999 Екатеринбург МС 3 10

4 Воробьева Анастасия Кмс 2000 Ярославль КМС 4 11

5 Журавлева Алёна Кмс 2000 Люберцы КМС 5 12

6 Асколова Маргарита Кмс 2000 Москва-Самбо-70 КМС 6 13

7 Бородина Екатерина Кмс 2000 Москва-Самбо-70 КМС 7 14

11:26 11:54 3 поток

1 Хайрединова Лейля Кмс 2000 Симферополь КМС 1 8

2 Арюсева Юлия Кмс 2000 Выкса КМС 2 9

3 Артамонова Валерия Кмс 2000 Екатеринбург КМС 3 10

4 Карева Алина Мс 1999 Раменское МС 4 11

5 Васильева Мария Мс 1999 Кингисепп МС 5 12

6 Паюкова Ксения Кмс 1997 Мытищи КМС 6 13

7 Шеменева Екатерина Кмс 2000 Екатеринбург КМС 7 14

11:54 12:22 4 поток

1 Анохова Дарья Кмс 2000 Москва-Сшор-25 КМС 1 8

2 Зайнуллина Анастасия Мс 1999 Ярославль МС 2 9

3 Лихачева Владлена Кмс 2000 Киров КМС 3 10

4 Иванова Дарья Кмс 2000 Евпатория КМС 4 11

5 Зайцева Екатерина Кмс 1999 Санкт-Петербург КМС 5 12

6 Хисматуллина Яна Кмс 2000 Уссурийск КМС 6 13

7 Березина Алина Кмс 1998 Санкт-Петербург КМС 7 14

12:22 12:50 5 поток

1 Грибовская Вероника Кмс 2000 Орехово-Зуево КМС 1 9

2 Павлова Дарья Кмс 2000 Раменское КМС 2 10

3 Аппакова Дарья Кмс 2000 Шахты КМС 3 11

4 Костина Елизавета Кмс 2000 Юность Москвы ЗМС 4 12

5 Турыгина Ева Кмс 2000 Екатеринбург КМС 5 13

6 Щаулова Светлана Кмс 2000 Раменское КМС 6 14

7 Казакова Ольга Кмс 1999 Лениногорск КМС 7 15

8 Кабакова Алина Кмс 1999 Санкт-Петербург КМС 8 16

2005 год рождения 1 разряд

СТАРТОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

18.05.2016 второй предмет по выбору________________

14:00 14:25 1 поток

1 Илюнова Полина 2 2005 Тверь 2р.

2 Киреева Карина 1 2005 Екатеринбург 1р.

3 Данилюк Алёна 2 2005 Тверь 2р.

4 Алонсо Мария 2 2005 Тверь 2р.

5 Зайцева Елизавета 2 2005 Краснодар 2р.

6 Арапочкина Мария 1 2005 Екатеринбург 1р.

7 Акулова Анастасия 2 2005 Екатеринбург 2р.

8 Семилетова Юлия 2 2005 Воронеж 2р.

9 Матвеева Софья 2 2005 Люберцы 2р.

10 Васина Виолетта 1 2005 Уор 1р.

11 Куланова София 1 2005 Екатеринбург 1р.

12 Билевич Снежана 2 2005 Н.Тагил 2р.

 

2004 год рождения 1 разряд

СТАРТОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

18:31 19:05 4 поток

1 Полежайковская Кристина 1 2004 Кингисепп 1р. 1 8

2 Селиванова София 1 2004 Красногорск 1р. 2 9

3 Рябова Дарья 1 2004 Киров 1р. 3 10

4 Ильиных Дарья 1 2004 Екатеринбург 1р. 4 11

5 Вережникова Дарья 1 2004 Уор 1р. 5 12

6 Вавилова Инга 1 2004 Ярославль 1р. 6 13

7 Самойлова Валерия 1 2004 Тамбов 1р. 7

 

6.05.2016 - 2003 год рождения кмс

20.05.2016 стартовый протокол

18.05.2016 упражнение с обручем и мячом ВЕРТУШКА!!!!!!!!!

16:00 16:30 1 поток

1 Опарина Арина 1 2003 Симферополь 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

2 Манченко Ева 1 2003 Шахты 1р. мяч обруч

3 Трубина Виктория 1 2003 Екатеринбург 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

4 Мешкова Анастасия 1 2003 Тверь 1р. мяч обруч

5 Медведева Полина 1 2003 Реутов 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

6 Кожевникова Анастасия 1 2003 Екатеринбург 1р. мяч обруч

7 Ерещенко Алесия 1 2003 Сергиев-Посад 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

 

16:30 17:00 2 поток

1 Шестакова Ульяна 1 2003 Екатеринбург 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

2 Жуковская София 1 2003 Краснодар 1р. мяч обруч

3 Кулешова Софья Кмс 2003 Уор КМС ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

4 Корниенко Дарья 1 2003 Симферополь 1р. мяч обруч

5 Пархом Анастасия 1 2003 Симферополь 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

6 Рыдванская Ксения 1 2003 Саратов 1р. мяч обруч

7 Нефедова Ксения 1 2003 Н.Тагил 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

8 Савинова Софья 1 2003 Тверь 1р. мяч обруч

9 Волкова Виктория 1 2003 Черноголовка 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

17:00 17:30 3 поток

1 Тарасова Анастасия 1 2003 Реутов 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

2 Гарифулина Елизавета 1 2003 Ярославль 1р. мяч обруч

3 Прозорова Анастасия 1 2003 Киров 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

4 Храпкова Анастасия Кмс 2003 Люберцы 1р. мяч обруч

5 Олиференко Юлия Кмс 2003 Кингисепп КМС ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

6 Кузнецова Алина Кмс 2003 Новосибирск КМС мяч обруч

7 Павлова Анастасия 1 2003 Тамбов 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

8 Моржухина Ульяна Кмс 2003 Уор КМС мяч обруч

2 / 2

16.05.2016 - 2002 год рождения кмс

20.05.2016 стартовый протокол

18.05.2016 упражнение с обручем и мячом ВЕРТУШКА!!!!!!!!

17:30 18:00 1 поток

1 Давиденко Анастасия Кмс 2002 Владивосток КМС ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

2 Валишина Светлана Кмс 2002 Екатеринбург КМС мяч обруч

3 Костинюк Виталина Кмс 2002 Екатеринбург КМС ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

4 Ткач Наталья Кмс 2002 Симферополь КМС мяч обруч

5 Наумова Дарья Кмс 2002 Екатеринбург КМС ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

6 Камалетдинова Лилия Кмс 2002 Тверь КМС мяч обруч

7 Ажинова Дарья Кмс 2002 Шахты КМС ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

8 Стрепкова Полина Кмс 2002 Люберцы КМС мяч обруч

9 Саковская Алина Кмс 2002 Тверь КМС ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

18:00 18:30 2 поток

1 Ткемаладзе Диана 1 2002 Люберцы 1р. ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

2 Априкян Алвард Кмс 2002 Краснодар КМС мяч обруч

3 Фокеева Мария Кмс 2002 Люберцы КМС ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

4 Новомлинская Екатерина 1 2002 Киров 1р. мяч обруч

5 Морозова Марина Кмс 2002 Люберцы КМС ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

6 Никулина Ирина Кмс 2002 Н.Тагил КМС мяч обруч

7 Царева Ангелина Кмс 2002 Люберцы КМС ОБРУЧ МЯЧ

16.05.2016 - 2001 год рождения кмс

20.05.2016

18.05.2016 упражнение с обручем и мячом вертушкой

18:30 19:05 1 поток

1 Квон Наталья Кмс 2001 Зеленоград КМС

2 Квон Наталья 2001 Зеленоград КМС 1 10

3 Фаракшина Айна Кмс 2001 Орехово-Зуево КМС 2 11

4 Аникина Анастасия Кмс 2001 Раменское КМС 3 12

5 Тикушина Анастасия Кмс 2001 Орехово-Зуево КМС 4 13

6 Федорова Екатерина Кмс 2001 Симферополь КМС 5 14

7 Давнис Евгения Кмс 2001 Юность Москвы КМС 6 15

8 Коломеец Екатерина Кмс 2001 Екатеринбург КМС 7 16

9 Меша Анна Кмс 2001 Черноголовка КМС 8 17

10 Кучер Яна Кмс 2001 Шахты КМС 9 18

 

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM