VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: The tournament among the cities of Russia "Capital". Day 3

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: The tournament among the cities of Russia "Capital"

Date Start: 5 June 2016, 09:00
MSK: 5 June 2016, 09:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
2011 A Stream 1Group
2010 A Stream 1Group
2009 A Stream 1Group
2009 A Stream 2Group
2008 A Stream 1Group
2008 A Stream 2Group
2007 A Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2007 A Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2007 A Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2007 A Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2007 A Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2007 A Stream 3 Ex 2Group
2006 A Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2006 A Stream 1 Ex 2(1)Group
2006 A Stream 1 Ex 2(2)Group
2006 A Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2006 A Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2006 A Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2006 A Stream 3 Ex 2Group
2005 A Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2005 A Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2004 A Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2004 A Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2004 A Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2004 A Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2003 A Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2003 A Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2002 B Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2002 B Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2002-2001 A Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2002-2001 A Stream 1 Ex 2(1)Group
2002-2001 A Stream 1 Ex 2(2)Group
Awarding ceremonyGroup
ShowGroup

Description

The tournament among the cities of Russia "Capital". Day 3

/*

Нагматулина Милана;Казань

Кириллова Ульяна;Нижнекамск

Дмитриева Агата;Казань

Полякова Анастасия;Казань

Кутенко Софья;Самара

Глушкова Елизавета;Казаь

Гилязова Ясмина;Нижнекамск

Нургатина Алиса;Казань

Бикулова Аделя;Нижнекамск

/*

Науметова Эльвина;Казань

Хусаинова;Самина;Казань

Стрункина Василина;Сергиевск

Салахова Эмилия;Казань

Блохина Кира;Казань

Рубас Аиша;Казань

Сафина Диана;Казань

Сабирова Марьям;Казань

Роженцева Мария;Казань

/*

Штык Дарья;Мирный

Корноулова Меланья;Нижнекамск

Алдохан София;Казань

Салиева Руслана;Нижнекамск

Ермохина Полина;Самара

Харисова Азалия;Казань

Коняева Ева;Пермь

Фужнекова Ангелина;Елабуга

/*

Глухова Надежда;Казань

Кулакова Дарья;Казань

Филиппова Филиппа;Нижнекамск

Черепенина Маргарита;Москва

Романова Агнесса;Елабуга

Кладцкая Варвара;Самара

Белякова Виктория;Саранск

/*

Гаврилова Ксения;Казань

Гайнутдинова Регина;Казань

Гуцал Кира;Москва

Курт-Суюн Регина;Елабуга

Осипова Дарья;Пермь

Валеева Нигина;Казань

Семенова Ксения;Нижнекамск

Мухметзянова Дилия;Казань

Гайнутдинов Аделина;Нижнекамск

Фаттяхова Фарида;Казань

/*

Кузнецова Ариана;Нижнекамск

Файзрахманова Жасмин;Казань

Нуруллина Дина;Казань

Смирнова Юлия;Казань

Гаврилова Екатерина;Казань

Закирова Диляра;Елабуга

Пантелькина;Елизавета;Самара

Карсанова Ксения;Москва

/*2

Шайхутдинова Дилия;Казань,Олимпиец

Шаломенцева Екатерина;Красноярск

Васильева Анна;Йошкар-Ола

Остроглазова Мария;Мирный

Заббарова Миляуша;Казань,Сдюсшор

Огаркова Виктория;Нижний Новгород

Морозова Кира;Москва

Серебрякова Анастасия;Казань,Олимпиец

/*2

Николаева Анастасия;Йошкар-Ола

Телятникова Милана;Казань,Сдюсшор

Беззубахина Анастасия;Москва

Окунева Валерия;Самара

Вострикова София;Москва

Мухамеджанова Эльза;Казань,Дюсш

Ибатуллина Самина;Казань,Сдюсшор

Кузнецова Милана;Пермь

/*2

Солтанова Камиля;Казань, Дюсш

Жигульская Луиза;Казань,Сдюсшор

Огаркова Вероника;Нижний Новгород

Горшкова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород

Тетешева Арина;Йошкар-Ола

Филимонова Дарья;Йошкар-Ола

Новоселова Милана;Пермь

 

/*2

Соколова Алена;Казань,Дюсш

Муромцева Ольга;Пермь

Кутлиярова Дарья;Йошкар-Ола

Черникова Елизавета;Москва

Папонина Мария;Казань,Сдюсшор

Волкова Александра;Нижний Новгород

/*2

Пунина Кира;Пермь

Бастова Екатерина;Москва

Макарова Анастасия;Нижнекамск

Кудряшева Екатерина;Казань,Сдюсшор

Щекотихина Яна;Москва

Егорова Виктория;Москва

/*2

Ганевич Яна;Красноярск

Фахрутдинова Алина;Казань,Сдюсшор

Васильева Яна;Нижний Новгород

Ермилова Ярослава;Москва

Евдокимова Антонина;Москва

Илларионова Екатерина;Сергиевск

Нурсафина Екатерина;Елабуга

 

/*2

Литовченко Анастасия;Самара

Шамыкаева Юлия;Казань,Сдюсшор

Белёва Екатерина;Нижний Новгород

Харисова Раяна;Казань,Сдюсшор

Казакова Мария;Москва

Немкова Диана;Казань,Сдюсшор

Галиахметова Эльмира;Казань,Сдюсшор

Хисматуллина Алина;Казань,Сдюсшор

Кузнецова Карина;Нижнекамск

 

/*2

Ганина Дарья;Самара

Вдовина Дарья;Саранск

Артемкина Александра;Саранск

Ахметзянова Лилия;Казань,Сдюсшор

Сагдиева Элина;Казань,Сдюсшор

Шабалина Алина ;Красноярск

Староверова Влада;Казань,Сдюсшор

Кушенко Дарья;Москва

/*2

Насырова Эльза;Нижнекамск

Мифтахова Аделина;Казань,Сдюсшор

Варламова Елизавета;Пермь

Горланова Анжелика;Казань,Сдюсшор

Полякова Анна;Москва

Фадеева Руслана;Казань,Сдюсшор

Купан Аделя;Казань,Сдюсшор

 

/*2

Мукомашина Аделя;Нижний Новгород

Бикеева Алия;Казань,Сдюсшор

Попова Мария;Нижний Новгород

Низамиева Камила;Казань,Сдюсшор

Михалева Таисия;Казань,Сдюсшор

Спиридонова Элина;Казань,Сдюсшор

Янышева Полина;Казань,Сдюсшор

Мельникова Анастасия;Казань,Сдюсшор

 

/*2

Леонтьева Анастасия;Казань,Дюсш

Нуриахметова Алина;Казань,Сдюсшор

Гуляева Мария;Йошкар-Ола

Сафина Милена;Казань,Сдюсшор

Ломова Яна;Нижнекамк

Хамидуллина Алина;Казань,Сдюсшор

 

/*2

Сандалова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород

Ошлепкина Анна;Казань

Баширова Камилия;Казань

Минибаева Алия;Казань

Балташова Рената;Казань

Драгун Элеонора;Москва

Казакова Ксения;Нижний Новгород

Цуран Екатерина;Пермь

Ахтямова Эвелина;Казань

Семенова Лиана;Казань