Description

III tournament for the prizes of Olympic champion Yulia Barsukova "Olympico Cup". Day 1

СТАРТОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
01.06.2016


10:00 10:20 2010 
Мартелло Амира;Казань
Шуваева София;Ростов-на-Дону
Ли Екатерина;Аксай
Шпилько Агата;Саранск
Каракаш Алина;Москва
Яковлева Милана;Москва
Шкруднева Вероника;Санкт-Петербург
Асадуллина Джамиля;Казань
Новикова Полина;Москва

10:20 10:40 2010
Дедковская Нонна;Москва
Лунегова Лада;Москва
Коротынская Анна;Балашиха
Кухаркина Дарья;Екатеринбург
Мигунова Ирина;Санкт-Петербург
Матьякубова Кира;Надым
Лапинская Арина;Аксай
Порожневская Алина;Тюмень
Филатова Евдокия;Москва

10:40 11:00 2010
Артемьева Вероника;Москва
Балкунова Анна;Ростов-на-Дону
Иваникина Алиса;Москва
Гальцова Ника;Москва
Фидарова София;Москва
Макарская Милана;Санкт-Петербург
Мошкова Юлия;Москва
Плетнева Софья;Москва
Телятникова Влада;Казань

11:00 11:20 2010
Видмидь Дарья;Москва
Колоскова Елизавета;Москва
Пороскун Вероника;Ростов-на-Дону
Аверина Анита;Екатеринбург
Ванеева Василиса;Казань
Лукашевич Агния;Екатеринбург
Казеева Александра;Аксай
Ляпина Эвелина;Москва
Грязнова Дарья;Чита
Плиева Дзерасса;Москва

11:20 11:45 2009
Ухина Анна;Людиново
Епишина Марина;Чита
Онищенко Мария;Москва
Стаканова Кристина;Ростов-на-Дону
Патяшина Арина;Казань
Барладян Анастасия;Москва
Шишкина Ксения;Балашиха
Гаврилова Софья;Москва
Мохначева Кира;Москва
Заборская Кира;Аксай
Филатова Кристина;Москва

11:45 12:05  2009
Радыгина София;Чита
Черноусова Маргарита;Санкт-Петербург
Скубьева Ульяна;Чита
Кобель Семида;Москва
Шадрина Василиса;Балашиха
Денисова Екатерина;Ростов-на-Дону
Артес Милана;Ростов-на-Дону
Гилазова Азалия;Казань
Шабаева Зиля;Казань
Широкова Алиса;Екатеринбург
Горбонос Елизавета;Москва

12:05 12:30  2009
Васильева Диана;Балашиха
Тимошкина Нина;Москва
Ходакова Ярослава;Чита
Сучкова Алиса;Чехов
Сажина Татьяна;Чита
Мухаметзянова Амира;Казань
Абрашкина Ярослава;Балашиха
Пушкина Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Исавнина Ольга;Санкт-Петербург
Ларина Камилла;Аксай
Березюк Анастасия;Москва


12:30 12:50  2009
Черняева Алиса;Екатеринбург
Чуйко Александра;Москва
Асланова Александра;Ростов-на-Дону
Курбатова Мария;Москва
Игнатенко София;Белгород
Цветкова Стефания;Москва
Ломакина Кира;Балашиха
Васичкина Наталия;Санкт-Петербург
Щелкунова София;Санкт-Петербург
Двойничкова Диана;Санкт-Петербург
Леонова Анастасия;Балашиха

14:00 14:30  2008
Горячева Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург
Трегубова Мария;Москва
Динейко Ева;Москва
Коткина Арина;Москва
Бобакова Ксения;Москва
Нестерова Шайна;Екатеринбург
Доронина Дарья;Екатеринбург
Кудрявцева София;Москва
Капанадзе Милана;Москва
Романова София;Чита
Щербакова Софья;Ростов-на-Дону
Явлошевская Валерия;Ростов-на-Дону
Алешкевич Варвара;Санкт-Петербург
Тачапарамбан София;Москва

14:30 14:55  2008
Чуприкова Мария;Москва
Бобкова Ксения;Москва
Шестопалова Екатерина;Москва
Туголукова Вера;Москва
Ашуркова Мария;Москва
Тимофеева Кристина;Москва
Деревянная Екатерина;Балашиха
Блинова Валерия;Москва
Макурина Екатерина;Саранск
Андреева Алина;Чита
Старостина Анна;Екатеринбург
Лепешева Ксения;Москва
Колесова Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург

14:55 15:40  2008
Агулова Милена;Москва
Белова Алёна;Ростов-на-Дону
Лузан Оксана;Санкт-Петербург
Шкеул Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург
Гришанина Кира;Смоленск
Филиппова Арина;Санкт-Петербург
Богданова Александра;Санкт-Петербург
Прошина Анна;Аксай
Кульневская Валерия;Москва
Шрамова Каролина;Екатеринбург
Мустакимова Дарина;Казань

15:40 16:25  2008
Баранова Алиса;Санкт-Петербург
Кузнецова Ариана;Нижнекамск
Марусова Даниэлла;Москва
Титова София;Белгород
Индаева Екатерина;Ростов-на-Дону
Калиникина Мария;Белгород
Михаленко Алена;Москва
Довженко Анастасия;Чехов
Чечикова Елизавета;Чита
Абрамчук Виктория;Москва
Перченко Александра;Санкт-Петербург

16:45 17:20   2007
Здасюк Екатерина;Ростов-на-Дону
Томина Мария;Чита
Лукашевич Кира;Екатеринбург
Горенко Арина;Балашиха
Солонуха Мирослава;Ростов-на-Дону
Порватова Анна;Саранск
Жданова Дарья;Ростов-на-Дону
Климук Виктория;Санкт-Петербург

17:20 17:55  2006
Костенко Виолетта;Астрахань
Евсеева Виктория;Москва
Каркищенко Ева;Ростов-на-Дону
Виноградова Дарья;Чехов
Себелева Милана;Ставрополь
Бутер Дарья;Балашиха
Белова Валерия;Белгород
Шведова Снежанна;Люберцы

17:55  18:30  2006
Тарабрина Александра;Москва
Бобринева Александра;Белгород
Терентьева Елизавета;Ростов-на-Дону
Рокотянская Елизавета;Ставрополь
Загоруйко Афина;Москва
Димова Елизавета;Чита
Богачева Кира;Люберцы
Алехина Кристина;Чехов


18:30 19:00 2005
Гущина Алина;Чехов
Порядина Елизавета;Москва
Вараксина Алиса;Барнаул
Кравцова Дарья;Белгород
Пак Хи Вон;Сеул
Рожкова Юлия;Саранск
Вапенская Беатрис;Саранск
Шайдурова Елизавета;Люберцы

19:00 19:30  2005
Тимофеева Наталья;Людиново
Лейвина Вероника;Белгород
Альварес Мария;Москва
Осипова Оля;Санкт-Петербург
Никитина Дарина;Людиново
Корчагина Марина;Белгород
Васецова Дарья;Люберцы
Мисиева Дарья;Белгород

19:30  20:20  2004
Шевченко Анна;Белгород
Коновалова Виктория;Чита
Воронкевич Анжелина;Москва
Овсепян Тируи;Люберцы
Тедеева Валерия;Владикавказ
Еременко Софья;Ставрополь
Чернова Анастасия;Ростов-на-Дону
Ивлева Лариса;Астрахань
Френкель Полина;Москва
Еременко Ева;Ставрополь
Морояну Александра;Москва

20:20 20:40  2002
Радченко Оксана;Белгород
Сидорова Алина;Людиново
Сычева Полина;Чехов
Журавлева Ангелина;Сосновый Бор
Полищук Валерия;Надым
Яшишина Елизавета;Ростов-на-Дону
Лях Мария;Москва
Васильева Василиса;Белгород

20:40 21:00  2002
Гавдифаттова Фаина;Чехов
Битарова Лора;Москва
Стародубова Александра;Балашиха
Алексеева Ольга;Чита
Малыхина Екатерина;Чита
Хрычикова Анастасия;Людиново
Петрова Анастасия;Астрахань
Куфина Анастасия;Людиново