VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: III tournament for the prizes of Olympic champion Yulia Barsukova "Olympico Cup". Day 2

Description

III tournament for the prizes of Olympic champion Yulia Barsukova "Olympico Cup". Day 2

СТАРТОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
02.06.2016

 

 

2007 г.р. - группа В

10:00 10:45 1 поток

 

Вахромова Анна;Балашиха

Воронкина Екатерина;Белгород

Шилинговская Виталина;Чита

Швидкая Виктория;Санкт-Петербург

Архипова Виктория;Ростов-на-Дону

Иосифова Елизавета;Белгород

Котельникова Екатерина;Балашиха

Вальдейт Елизавета;Белгород

Баринова Алина;Саранск

Банных Арина;Белгород

Лысова Арина;Белгород

 

10:45 11:30 2 поток

Ковтун Алина;Ростов-на-Дону

Сущева Дарья;Санкт-Петербург

Телегина Екатерина;Новосибирск

Лунарская Кристина;Санкт-Петербург

Барсукова Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург

Макарова Святослава;Москва

Бобровская Варвара;Балашиха

Лапшина Дарья;Москва

Назарова Софья;Чехов

Котова Анна;Санкт-Петербург

Скворцова Алиса;Санкт-Петербург

 

2007 г.р. - группа А

11:30 11:50 1 поток

Лукашевич Кира;Екатеринбург

Здасюк Екатерина;Ростов-на-Дону

Солонуха Мирослава;Ростов-на-Дону

Томина Мария;Чита

Жданова Дарья;Ростов-на-Дону

Порватова Анна;Саранск

Горенко Арина;Балашиха

Климук Виктория;Санкт-Петербург

 

2006 г.р. - группа В

11:50 12:30 1 поток

Черняева Екатерина;Белгород

Солныкова Елизавета;Балашиха

Янкевич Таисия;Санкт-Петербург

Енковская Ханна;Людиново

Балыкова Кира;Москва

Гугнина София;Москва

Сущева Мария;Санкт-Петербург

Лаас Кира;Балашиха

Джаджиева Эльвира;Владикавказ

 

12:30 13:10 2 поток

Морозова София;Чехов

Широкова Полина;Чита

Павленко Анастасия;Аксай

Плетнева Василиса;Москва

Загнойко Мария;Ростов-на-Дону

Мальцева Галина;Чита

Ипатьева Полина;Москва

Шаталова Александра;Москва

Филатова Дарья;Людиново

Гришина Татьяна;Люберцы

 

2006 г.р. - группа А

13:10 13:30 1 поток

Алехина Кристина;Чехов

Себелева Милана;Ставрополь

Каркищенко Ева;Ростов-на-Дону

Костенко Виолетта;Астрахань

Димова Елизавета;Чита

Богачева Кира;Люберцы

Загоруйко Афина;Москва

Бутер Дарья;Балашиха

 

13:30 13:45 2 поток

Терентьева Елизавета;Ростов-на-Дону

Рокотянская Елизавета;Ставрополь

Евсеева Виктория;Москва

Тарабрина Александра;Москва

Шведова Снежанна;Люберцы

Белова Валерия;Белгород

Бобринева Александра;Белгород

Виноградова Дарья;Чехов

 

2005 г.р. - группа В

14:30 15:00 1 поток

Калашникова Полина;Людиново

Пинигина Юлия;Чита

Шепель Валерия;Чита

Черныжевская Анастасия;Людиново

Афанасьева Дарья;Москва

Подольникова Анна;Екатеринбург

Мисиева Виктория;Чита

Терехова Анна;Белгород

 

15:00 15:30 2 поток

Прокофьева Анна;Москва

Овчинникова Виктория;Белгород

Баранник Анна;Москва

Мазалова Дарья;Санкт-Петербург

Кутенко Софья;Аксай

Сирота Елизавета;Мурманск

Колосова Дарья;Москва

 

2005А и 2004А

15:30 15:55 1 поток

Осипова Оля;Санкт-Петербург

Чернова Анастасия;Ростов-на-Дону

Порядина Елизавета;Москва

Еременко Ева;Ставрополь

Пак Хи Вон;Сеул

Еременко Софья;Ставрополь

Гущина Алина;Чехов

Ивлева Лариса;Астрахань

Корчагина Марина;Белгород

Коновалова Виктория;Чита

Лейвина Вероника;Белгород

Овсепян Тируи;Люберцы

Кравцова Дарья;Белгород

 

15:55 16:25 2 поток

Никитина Дарина;Людиново

Морояну Александра;Москва

Альварес Мария;Москва

Воронкевич Анжелина;Москва

Тимофеева Наталья;Людиново

Шевченко Анна;Белгород

Вараксина Алиса;Барнаул

Тедеева Валерия;Владикавказ

Рожкова Юлия;Саранск

Френкель Полина;Москва

Вапенская Беатрис;Саранск

Шайдурова Елизавета;Люберцы

Васецова Дарья;Люберцы

 

2004 г.р. - группа В

16:25 17:00 1 поток

Щербакова Анастасия;Аксай

Быстрова Анфиса;Белгород

Захарова Анастасия;Чита

Еременко Арина;Белгород

Авдеева Маргарита;Москва

Кошкина Екатерина;Балашиха

Сафонова Ольга;Белгород

Зивизион Даниель;Москва

Бондарчук Виктория;Люберцы

 

17:00 17:20 Церемония награждения

 

 

2003 г.р.

17:20 17:55 1 поток

Петрова Анастасия;Астрахань

Стародубова Александра;Балашиха

Радченко Оксана;Белгород

Сидорова Алина;Людиново

Гавдифаттова Фаина;Чехов

Лях Мария;Москва

Полищук Валерия;Надым

Малыхина Екатерина;Чита

 

2002 г.р.

17:55 18:30 1 поток

Журавлева Ангелина;Сосновый Бор

Яшишина Елизавета;Ростов-на-Дону

Куфина Анастасия;Людиново

Алексеева Ангелина;Чита

Васильева Василиса;Белгород

Сычева Полина;Чехов

Хрычикова Анастасия;Людиново

Битарова Лора;Москва

 

 

 

 

18:50 19:15 Церемония награждения 2003

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM