VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: International tournament «Cup of The Capital». Day 2

Description

International tournament «Cup of The Capital». Day 2

            СТАРТОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
международного турнира «Кубок Столицы»
по художественной гимнастике.
4 ИЮНЯ 2016.


10.00-10.15            2009            категория  Б        
KLEPETS   DARIA;MINSK USiT
LAKHVICH   POLINA;MINSK GODIEVA
TIKHONOVA   VALERIA;RAMENSKOE
SAVCHUK   DARIA;MINSK USiT
ZALUTSKAYA   POLINA;GOMEL
VITER   VITALINA;MINSK USiT
BOZHKO   BOGDANA;MINSK USiT

10.15-10.55            2008            категория  Б        
GEVORGYAN   KAMILA;MINSK USiT
SHAPOTKINA   EVDOKIA;MINSK USiT
GULEVICH   SOFIA;MINSK USiT
AKHRYMCHUK   SOFIA;MINSK GODIEVA
DONTSOVA   ANASTASIA;MINSK USiT
STANCHIK   MIROSLAVA;MINSK DINAMO
VOLOSEVICH   DARIA;MINSK USiT
POTANCHIK   ZARINA;MINSK USiT
KONAPATSKAYA   ELINA;MINSK DINAMO
REPINA   KSENIA;MINSK GODIEVA
VORONKO   POLINA;MINSK DINAMO
GORDIENKO   SOFIA;MINSK USiT
FESENKO   VALERIA;GOMEL
KOHAN   AHNIA;MINSK USiT
LAVAR   ANASTASIYA;MINSK GODIEVA
KHOTKO   SOFIA;MINSK USiT
STARODUBOVA   VASILINA;MINSK USiT
ERGIEVA   ANNA;LVIV
KOZLENKO   ALEKSANDRA;MINSK USiT
KILBINA   NATALIA;MINSK USiT
TRUHAN   VICTORIA;MINSK USiT

10.55-11.20            2007            категория  Б        
BOBROVA   ALISA;MINSK USiT
LEONOVICH   ANTONINA;MINSK USiT
GUMENYUK   MARIA;MINSK USiT
ESCHEULOVA   ULYANA;MINSK USiT
NIKOLAEVA   ULYANA;MINSK USiT
NEUSTUPOVA   VICTORIA;MINSK USiT
MOZHAR   ANNA;MINSK GODIEVA
NOVIKOVA   ZLATA;MINSK USiT
YAZKOVA   POLINA;MINSK USiT
SHAROVA   VICTORIA;MINSK USiT
AKHEMEDOVA   FATIMA;
MYLYARCHIK   KARINA;MINSK GODIEVA
POKRUSHINSKAYA   EVGENIA;MINSK DINAMO

11.20-12.15            2006            категория  Б    
BAZHENOVA   MARIA;MINSK DINAMO
MEKVABISHVILI   TAMAR;BATUMI
GRITSEVICH   ELINA;MINSK DINAMO
SHCHERBA   YANA;MINSK USiT
KURYLO   ANITA;GOMEL
TSIVINSKAYA   ALEKSANDRA;MINSK USiT
MAMONOVA   ELIZAVETA;MOGILEV
SHCHERBA   ULYANA;MINSK USiT
KATULINA   ANTONINA;MINSK DINAMO
KOZACHENKO   NASTYA;MINSK USiT
KHALETSKAYA   ZLATA;GRODNO
PODHAISKAYA   MILANA;MINSK USiT

12.15-12.45        Награждение 2009, 2008, 2007,2006.

12.45-13.00            2004            категория  Б
KOVALEVA   POLINA;MINSK DINAMO
ZUBKO   KSENIA;MINSK RTSOP
GUSTE   ALEKNAITE;KAUNAS
GRIGORIANI   RITA;BATUMI
TUMARKINA   MARIA-MICHEL;MINSK GODIEVA
JULIJA   BUSAUSKAITE;KAUNAS
INTSKIRVELI   MEGI;BATUMI
MERZOGAYANOVA   VICTORIA;GRODNO

14.00-14.15            2005            категория  Б
ZAYATS   NADEZHDA;MINSK USiT
KONDRATENKO   EKATERINA;MINSK USiT
REPIDA   EKATERINA;BATUMI
MUZALEVSKAYA   MARIA;MINSK USiT

14.15-14.45            2004        категория  А        
GONCHAROVA   IRINA;MOGILEV
ZARUBINA   MARIA;MINSK RTSOP
FAUSTA   SOSTAKAITE;VILNIUS
LIM   DIANA;YIKUTSK
YATSEVSKAYA   MARGARITA;GRODNO
KHMELNITSKAYA   DIANA;MINSK DINAMO
KITAEVA   POLINA;TALLIN
KEL   EVGENIA;MINSK RTSOP
ALEKSANDRENOK   ELIZAVETA;GOMEL
KUPRIYANCHIK   KSENIA;MINSK USiT
TAFEENKO   ELIZAVETA;MINSK RTSOP
GOMATINA   ALEKSANDRA;ST.-PETERSBURG
SHASHKEVICH   ELFRIDA;MINSK RTSOP
DESHKOVSKAYA   DARIA;MINSK DINAMO

14.45-15.15            2003            категория А    
SYROMOLOTOVA   POLINA;YIKUTSK
PUGASH   ANASTASIA;LVIV
SAULE   CIBIRAITE;KAUNAS
LITVINOVA   OLGA;ST.-PETERSBURG
BERESCHENKO   VALERIA;MOGILEV
HAMID   LINA;ST.-PETERSBURG
MARCHENKO   DARIA;MINSK GODIEVA
RADIONOVA   MARIA;MINSK RTSOP
MEREJKO   JYLIA;YIKUTSK
STRIGA   YANA;MINSK RTSOP
COLESNIKOVA   ANASTASIA;MOGILEV
CHAEVSKAYA   DANA;MINSK USiT
MAKUTSEVICH   ANASTASIA;MINSK DINAMO
SUDOVTSEVA   EMMELGELINA;TALLIN
CHAROIKO   TOMARA;MINSK RTSOP
YURUTS   DARIA;MINSK RTSOP
    
15.15-15.45        Награждение 2005 Б, 2004 Б, 2004 А, 2003 А

Групповое упражненние     2002-2003         юниор
15.45-16.15            2001-2002        категория  А    
NALIVAIKO   TATIANA;MINSK RTSOP
KARTASHOVA   VERONIKA;ST.-PETERSBURG
YARASHUK   ALINA;GRODNO
MALIMON   ANNA;MINSK DINAMO
INCHINA   ULYANA;ST.-PETERSBURG
TRUSHKINA   ALINA;MINSK DINAMO

Групповое упражненние     2002-2003         юниор    

16.15-17.15        сеньоры        категория  А
BEKMAN   DARIA;MINSK USiT
TRUBASH MARIA;MINSK RTSOP
TOKAREVA   ARINA;MINSK USiT
DOLGOVA   MARIA;MINSK USiT
MATVEICHUK   VALERIA;GRODNO
PANTUKHOVA   YANA;MINSK USiT
ZAKREVSKAYA   ANASTASIA;MINSK DINAMO
BARANOVSKAYA   DARIA;MOGILEV
SACKEVICH   ANASTASIA;MINSK USiT
BUBENSHCHIKOVA   ANNA;YIKUTSK
KUZMINA   MARIA;MINSK USiT
BARANOVSKAYA   KRISTINA;GOMEL
MANAHOVA   STEFANIA;MINSK RTSOP
BOCHKO ANNA;MINSK RTSOP

17.15-17.45        Награждение 2001-2002 А, сеньор
18.00-19.00        Анимационная программа
        
    

 

 

 

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM