VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Open all-Russian tournament "STAR START". Day 1

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START»

Date Start: 19 September 2015, 08:00
MSK: 19 September 2015, 08:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
2009 Stream 1 Group
2009 Stream 2Group
2008 Stream 3Group
2008 Stream 4Group
2008 Stream 5Group
2008 Stream 6Group
2007 Stream 7Group
2007 Stream 8Group
2007 Stream 9 Ex 1Group
2007 Stream 9 Ex 2Group
2007 Stream 10 Ex 1Group
2007 Stream 10 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 11Group
2005 Stream 12Group
2005 Stream 13Group
2005 Stream 14Group
2003-2004 Stream 15Group
2003-2004 Stream 15Group
2003-2004 Stream 15 Ex 2Group
2004 Stream 16Group
2004 Stream 17Group
2003 Stream 18Group
2003 Stream 19 Ex 1Group
2003 Stream 19 Ex 2Group
2002 Stream 20 Ex 1Group
2002 Stream 20 Ex 2Group
2001 Stream 21 Ex 1Group
2001 Stream 21 Ex 2Group
2001 Stream 22 Ex 1Group
2001 Stream 22 Ex 2Group

Description

Open all-Russian tournament "STAR START"

Day 1


9.00-9.15

1 поток

1 Яфуняева Карина 2009 Саранск

2 Нуянзина Маргарита 2009 Саранск

3 Богданова Анастасия 2009 Железнодорожный

4 Коровкина Лиза 2009 Олимпийский

5 Мочалина Дарья 2010 Щербинка

6 Пыхтина Елена 2009 Олимпийский

-----------------------------------------------------

9.15-9.35

2 поток

1 Аллахвердиева София 2009 Белгород

2 Пономарева Александра 2009 Белгород

3 Долгова Кристина 2009 МГФСО

4 Кочеткова Маргарита 2009 Щербинка

5 Сапегина Ксения 2009 Лыткарино

6 Баханова Ульяна 2009 Москва

7 Аскерова Эльнара 2009 Мытищи

8 Татарчук Марина 2009 Щербинка

9 Полякова Арина 2009 СК "Звезда"

10 Савина Дарья 2011 Мытищи

-----------------------------------------------------

9.35-9.55

3 поток

1 Буюклян Малика 2008 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

2 Клочкова Мария 2008 Москва-98

3 Михаленко Алена 2008 Москва-98

4 Чебоксарова Вика 2008 МГФСО

5 Захарова Полина 2008 Белгород

6 Демченко Кира 2008 Белгород

7 Ларина Вероника 2008 Балашов

-----------------------------------------------------

9.55-10.15

4 поток

1 Корчевая Устина 2008 СК "Звезда"

2 Миронова Анастасия 2008 СШ-86

3 Крупская Мария 2008 СК "Звезда"

4 Колядина Ксения 2008 СК "Звезда"

5 Фролова Полина 2008 Мытищи

6 Великородова Арина 2008 Астрахань

7 Агапова Дана 2008 Сш 86

8 Гришкина Анастасия 2008 Лыткарино

9 Коновалова Анастасия 2008 Щербинка

10 Чумакова Виктория 2008 МГФСО

11 Захарова Дарья 2008 Балашов

-----------------------------------------------------

10.15-10.35

5 поток

1 Гудилина Карина 2008 СШ-86

2 Карапирева Яна 2008 Лыткарино

3 Багдасарова Арина 2008 Мытищи

4 Бочкова Ксения 2008 Олимпийский

5 Платонова Влада 2008 Вдохновение

6 Плющ Алана 2008 Щербинка

7 Набойщикова Полина 2008 СШ-86

8 Ерицян Маня 2008 СК "Звезда"

9 Бакотина Лейла 2008 МГФСО

10 Кропачева Анна 2008 Щербинка

-----------------------------------------------------

10.35-11.00

6 поток

1 Рожина Евгения 2008 СШ-86

2 Глебова Дарина 2008 Белгород

3 Карпова Анна 2008 Мытищи

4 Паранина Софья 2008 СК "Звезда"

5 Зябкина Полина 2008 Красноярск

6 Влчек Даниэла 2008 Олимпийский

7 Муштенко Ангелина 2008 Белгород

8 Манухина Полина 2008 Лыткарино

9 Щербакова Милена 2008 Нижневартовск

10 Шубаева Арина 2008 Щербинка

-----------------------------------------------------

11.00-11.20

7 поток

1 Сергиенко Ульяна 2007 Олимпийский

2 Уразова Дарья 2007 Саранск

3 Кнутова Алена 2007 МГФСО

4 Цомартова Евгения 2007 МГФСО

5 Рыбакова Алиса 2007 МГФСО

6 Новикова Юлия 2007

7 Морозова Надежда 2007 МГФСО

8 Токарева Агата 2007 СШ-86

9 Михееа Арина 2007 Красноярск

10 Заводнова Виктория 2007 СШОР 24

11 Веник Ника 2007 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

-----------------------------------------------------

11.20-11.40

8 поток

1 Прокопьева Вероника 2007 Челябинск

2 Федорова Алена 2007 СК " Ника"

3 Филиппова Татьяна 2007 СШОР 24

4 Маврина Алина 2007 Олимпийский

5 Бондаренко Милена 2007 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

6 Викторова Таисия 2007 МГФСО

7 Винокур Татьяна 2007 Олимпийский

8 Селезнева Валерия 2007 Саранск

9 Калюжная Алиса 2007 Кемерово

10 Кропачева Лидия 2007 Щербинка

-----------------------------------------------------

11.40-12.30

9 поток

1 Ланцева Елена 2007 Чита

2 Журавлева Арина 2007 Красноярск

3 Руденко Анжелика 2007 Железнодорожный

4 Бабина Ксения 2007 Йошкар-Ола

5 Лисогорова Лиля 2007 Чита

6 Корниенко Мария 2007 Москва-98

7 Санакина Кристина 2007 Москва-98

8 Шандурова Вероника 2007 Пенза

9 Прохорова Ирина 2007 СШОР 24

10 Прокопьева Вероника 2007

11 Зуева Анастасия 2007 Железнодорожный

12 Бендюжик Арина 2007 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

-----------------------------------------------------

12.30-13.20

10 поток

1 Бурдинская Анастасия 2007 Чита

2 Шабанова Таисия 2007 Красноярск

3 Родивилова Катя 2007 Олимпийский

4 Пряжникова Ольга 2007 Лыткарино

5 Капусникова Валерия 2007 Олимпийский

6 Владимирова Вероника 2007 Железнодорожный

7 Давыденко Эвелина 2007 Красноярск

8 Цомартова Евгения 2007 МГФСО

9 Шахматова Арина 2007 Красноярск

10 Романенко Екатерина 2007 Санкт-Петербург

11 Григорян Кристина Красноярск

12 Снопок София 2007 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

-----------------------------------------------------

14.30-14.50

11 поток

1 Захарченко Алена 2005 Кемерово

2 Божевольнова Софья 2005 Красногорск

3 Ларина Анастасия 2005 МГФСО

4 Панова Дарья 2005 Челябинск

5 Элякова Алеся 2005 Якутск

6 Алексеева Антонина 2005 Якутск

7 Павлова Алина 2005 Кемерово

8 Звонарева Алина 2005 Красноярск

9 Ширяева Варвара 2005 МГФСО

10 Радостева Анна 2005 Красноярск

11 Рябова Екатерина 2005 Москва-98

-----------------------------------------------------

14.50-15.15

12 поток

1 Бахмач Виктория 2005 Якутск

2 Гузиева Евгения 2005 Белгород

3 Сорокина Мария 2005 Красноярск

4 Башмаченкова Варвара 2005 СК " Ника"

5 Цай Мария 2005 МГФСО

6 Ефремова Виктория 2005 Кемерово

7 Французова Дарья 2005 Олимпийский

8 Тишкина Полина 2005 Белгород

9 Русинова Анастасия 2005 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

10 Грибкова Александра 2005 Кемерово

11 Хомчик Елизавета 2005 МГФСО

12 Щелкова Кристина 2005 МГФСО

-----------------------------------------------------

15.15-15.45

13 поток

1 Логачева Дарья 2005 СШОР 24

2 Маркевич Мария 2005 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

3 Корякова Ольга 2005 Красноярск

4 Енжаева Рената 2005 МГФСО

5 Курлова Анна 2005 Вдохновение

6 Курамшина Дарья 2005 Олимпийский

7 Рябошлык Устинья 2005 СШОР Крылья Советов

8 Кротова Ульяна 2005 Йошкар-Ола

9 Порядина Елизавета 2005 Москва-98

10 Пантелеева Екатерина 2005 Омск

11 Яфарова Юлия 2005 Олимпийский

12 Афанасьева Мария 2005 СШОР 24

13 Явловская Элеонора 2005 Якутск

------------------------------------------------------

15.15-16.10

14 поток

1 Ерофеева Екатерина 2005 Чита

2 Чекменева Юлия 2005 Чита

3 Скрябина Виктория 2005 Якутск

4 Моисеева Валерия 2005 Пенза

5 Дедова Варвара 2005 СШОР Крылья Советов

6 Каурова Екатерина 2005 Белгород

7 Измайлова Рената 2005 Олимпийский

8 Корюхина Илона 2005 Кондопога

9 Мишакина Полина 2005 МГФСО

10 Гасец Снежана 2005 Красноярск

11 Симошина Диана 2005 МГФСО

------------------------------------------------------

16.10-16.55

15 поток

1 Межуева Алина 2004 СК " Ника"

2 Кузнецова Юлия 2003 МГФСО

3 Лях Мария 2003 Москва-98

4 Плиева Ева 2003 МГФСО

5 Туркебаева Алия 2004 Якутск

6 Егорова Полина 2004 Олимпийский

7 Захарова Ариана 2004 Красноярск

-----------------------------------------------------

17.10-17.35

16 поток

1 Щетинина Ольга 2004 Красноярск

2 Мукашева Кымбат 2004 Вдохновение

3 Николенко Диана 2004 Красноярск

4 Зайцева Валерия 2004 МГФСО

5 Бабурова Катя 2004 СК "Звезда"

6 Комкова Дарья 2004 Белгород

7 Володина Софья 2004 СШОР Крылья Советов

8 Кирх Жанна 2004 Омск

9 Гурулева Ангелина 2004 Чита

10 Петрова Кристина 2004 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

11 Семиренко Дана 2004 Омск

--------------------------------------------------------

17.35-17.55

17 поток

1 Михно Ксения 2004 Железнодорожный

2 Кононова Марина 2004 Кондопога

3 Вербицкая Настя 2004 Олимпийский

4 Любимова Арина 2004 Железнодорожный

5 Предит Анастасия 2004 Чита

6 Ахметова Регина 2004 СК "Звезда"

7 Френкель Полина 2004 СК " Ника"

8 Тайченачева Елизавета 2004 Олимпийский

9 Симакова Анастасия 2004 Омск

10 Шершак Кира 2004 СК "Звезда"

11 Полтояйнен Вероника 2004 Кондопога

-----------------------------------------------------------

17.55-18.35

18 поток

1 Асанова Мария 2003 Санкт-Петербург

2 Сенжапова Амина 2003 Пенза

3 Пронина Елизавета 2003 Пенза

4 Абрамова Яна 2003 Чита

5 Вистякова Екатерина 2003 Одинцово

6 Симошина Юлия 2003 МГФСО

7 Абрамова Варвара 2003 Вдохновение

8 Тубольцева Маргарита 2003 Вдохновение

9 Каменщикова Анна 2003 СШОР Крылья Советов

10 Шупилова Алина 2003 Чита

---------------------------------------------------------------

18.35-19.15

19 поток

1 Синичникова Валерия 2003 Владивосток

2 Зарипова Арина 2003 МГФСО

3 Казадаева Мария 2003 Санкт-Петербург

4 Липина Алеся 2003 Красноярск

5 Белоногова Дарья 2003 Нижневартовск

6 Папирная Полина 2003 Красноярск

7 Сеен Чжон 2003 Южная Корея

8 Плиева Алиса 2003 МГФСО

------------------------------------------------------

19.15-20.00

20 поток

1 Полянина Анна 2002 Красноярск

2 Глотова Ульяна 2002 Белгород

3 Гурулева Алена 2001 Чита

4 Некрасова Полина 2002 Нижневартовск

5 Победушкина Мария 2002 СШОР Крылья Советов

6 Кемелова Кристина 2002 Санкт-Петербург

7 Букашкина Полина 2002 Олимпийский

8 Шадрова Дарья 2002 Красноярск

9 Чанос Анастасия 2002 Олимпийский

10 Желтанова Мария 2002 Нижний Новгород

11 Богацкова Елизавета 2002 Пенза

----------------------------------------------------------

20.00-20.45

21 поток

1 Кутаева Кристина 2001 Чита

2 Агагулян Ясмина 2001 Армения

3 Аронина Полина 2001 МГФСО

4 Сахаватова Ума 2001 МГФСО

5 Богданова Ольга 2001 Нижневартовск

6 Телянер Олеся 2001 Одинцово

7 Мироненко Василиса 2001 Москва-98

8 Полукеева Кристина 2001 Чита

9 Лащинина Марина 2001 Пенза

10 Немова Дарья 2001 Москва-98

--------------------------------------------------------

20.45-21.00

22 поток

1 Мансурова Лаура 2002 Нижневартовск

2 Вдовенко Алиса 2001 Кемерово

3 Сауленко Валерия 2002 Вдохновение

4 Аствацатрян Элла 2001 МГФСО