VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Championship «Youth of Russia» «Olympic Hopes» Day 1

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Championship «Youth of Russia» «Olympic Hopes»

Date Start: Sep 10, 2016, 2:00 AM
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
9.30 Групповые упражнения Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
9.30 Групповые упражнения Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
2006 г.р. (бп+вид) 1 поток 10.10 Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
2006 г.р. (бп+вид) 1 поток 10.10 Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
2006 г.р. (бп+вид) 2 поток 10.55 Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
2006 г.р. (бп+вид) 2 поток 10.55 Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
2006 г.р. (бп+вид) 3 поток 11.40 Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
2006 г.р. (бп+вид) 3 поток 11.40 Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 4 поток 12.20 Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 4 поток 12.20 Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 5 поток 13.05 Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 5 поток 13.05 Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 6 поток 13.50 Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 6 поток 13.50 Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
14.30 Торжественный Парад Открытия соревнований, награждение групповых упражненийFree
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 7 поток 15.30 Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 7 поток 15.30 Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 8 поток 16.15 Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 8 поток 16.15 Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 9 поток 17.00 Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 9 поток 17.00 Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 10 поток 17.45 Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 10 поток 17.45 Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 11 поток 18.30 Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 11 поток 18.30 Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
2003-2002 г.р. (1 предмет) 12 поток 19.15 Stream 12Group
2003-2002 г.р. (1 предмет) 13 поток 19.40 Stream 13Group
2003-2002 г.р. (1 предмет) 13 поток 19.40 Stream 14Group

Description

Championship «Youth of Russia» «Olympic Hopes» Day 1

/* Групповые упражнения
Великий Новгород;
Нижний Новгород;
Кстово;
Арзамас;
Ростов-на-Дону;
Киров;
Казань;

/*2 2006 г.р. (бп+вид) 1 поток 10.10
Плотникова Ксения;Уфа
Каменева Александра;Курчатов
Койко Ирина;Омск
Кормухина Юлия;Рязань
Шпинева Полина;Старый Оскол
Ендина София;Волгоград
Слесарева Елизавета;Вологда
Титаренко Кристина;Омск
Чернышева Лидия;Екатеринбург
Гребнева Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Ядрихинская Дарья;Череповец


/*2 2006 г.р. (бп+вид) 2 поток 10.55
Донская Ольга;Волгоград
Табунина Елизавета;Нижний Новгород
Боричева Ярослава;Вологда
Киданова Дарья;Ростов-на-Дону
Богданова Дарья;Ярославль
Гумерова Амалия;Уфа
Морозова Елизавета;Кстово
Мясникова Александра;Пермь
Фефелова Валерия;Екатеринбург
Маковецкая Арина;Москва
Малышева Александра;Нижний Новгород


/*2 2006 г.р. (бп+вид) 3 поток 11.40
Киреева Дарья;Воронеж
Синицына Екатерина;Санкт-Петербург
Зберовская Юлия;Красноярск
Рамзёнок Дарья;Волгоград
Грошева Анастасия;Гусь Хрустальный
Петелина Алина;Кстово
Степанова Анастасия;Орел
Коростина Елизавета;Омск
Семенникова София;Волгоград
Шаргаева Елизавета;Нижний Новгород

/*2 2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 4 поток 12.20
Даниелян Данута;Волгоград
Полбина Юлия;Саратов
Новоселова Юлия;Каменск-Уральский
Булычева Мария;Луховицы
Берсенева Софья;Череповец
Удод Анна;Москва
Сорокина Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Лаукарт Милана;Владимир
Артемкина Александра;Саранск
Рыбкина Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Ткач Алиса;Пятигорск

/*2 2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 5 поток 13.05
Сазонова Александра;Владимир
Смирнова Виктория;Владимир
Никитина Ирина;Пермь
Рашид Мария;Владимир
Сорокина Валерия;Воронеж
Семенова Арина;Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Егорова Арина в/к;Саранск
Джумабаева Диана;Чебоксары
Баранова Софья;Чебоксары
Хотеенкова Ксения;Каменск-Уральский
Филимонова Анастасия;Сочи


/*2 2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 6 поток 13.50
Ермушева Арина;Иваново
Вопилина Снежанна;Нижний Новгород
Руськина Алина;Луховицы
Огребова Арина;Уфа
Карташова Аполлинария;Ульяновск
Зазимко Алина;Пятигорск
Хотина Дарья;Арзамас
Шарыгина София;Омск
Варлашкина Владислава;Ростов-на-Дону
Орлова Ева;Кирово-Чепецк
Воробьева Анастасия;Москва


14.30 Торжественный Парад Открытия соревнований, награждение групповых упражнений


/*2 2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 7 поток 15.30
Штарк Арина;Сыктывкар
Еременко Полина;Омск
Балтаева Милана;Пермь
Румянцева Полина;Екатеринбург
Самохвалова Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Хайруллина Лилия;Ульяновск
Сергеева Дарья;Псков
Данилова Полина;Уфа
Окамото Микако Регина;Ижевск
Гребенщикова София;Димитровград
Азарова Катерина;Дмитров


/*2 2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 8 поток 16.15
Попова Мария;Обоянь
Павловская Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Литвинова Елизавета;Шебекино
Смурова София;Иваново
Овешникова Полина;Орел
Ковердяева Надежда;Старый Оскол
Миронова Дарья;Рязань
Тудвасева Кристина;Пермь
Купцова Александра;Санкт-Петербург
Ординец София;Пермь
Яциненко Софья;Городище


/*2 2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 9 поток 17.00
Бахтурова Софья;Волгоград
Коник Алиса;Санкт-Петербург
Семенцова Полина;Гусь Хрустальный
Михайлова Анастасия;Москва
Габунова Элина;Димитровград
Калиева Ирэна;Екатеринбург
Царева Софья;Великий Новгород
Ефимова Ангелина;Заречный
Сорокина Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Сложеникина Мария;Москва
Сухорукова Эмилия;Екатеринбург

/*2 2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 10 поток 17.45
Кокряшкина Татьяна;Димитровград
Красноруцкая Арина;Симферополь
Реутова Карина;Дмитров
Сладкова Варвара;Дмитров
Громова Валерия;Белгород
Ивашкина Софья;Пермь
Смурова Александра;Иваново
Горбунова Екатерина;Заречный
Ситникова Ирина;Санкт-Петербург
Федчук Мария;Иваново
Митянова Бэлла;Димитровград

/*2 2005-2004 г.р. (бп+1) 11 поток 18.30
Цыкина Екатерина;Волгоград
Попова Алена;Екатеринбург
Шестакова Варвара;Дмитров
Ожаровская Татьяна;Кирово-Чепецк
Малышева Мария;Москва
Бараева Варвара;Заречный
Тихиня Ева;Курчатов
Абдуллаева Алина;Барнаул
Семерикова Татьяна;Бор
Колесникова Кристина;Волгоград
Данилова Евгения;Магнитогорск

/* 2003-2002 г.р. (1 предмет) 12 поток 19.15
Ошкина Лизавета;Саранск
Лукьянчикова Мария;Курск
Тараканова Анна;Москва
Крутовцева Екатерина;Арзамас
Радионова Елизавета;Ярославль
Пестерева Александра;Москва
Родькина Анастасия;Иваново
Запашная Анастасия;Сочи
Лукьянова Екатерина;Мирный
Шулыпа Елена;Сыктывкар
Сычёва Дарья;Иваново
Арисова Алина;Москва

/* 2003-2002 г.р. (1 предмет) 13 поток 19.40
Жданова Алена;Рязань
Савельева Татьяна;Симферополь
Тетерина Екатерина;Иваново
Соколова Злата;Череповец
Селякова Юлия;Мирный
Шуракова Анна;Киров
Леонова Анна;Ярославль
Ем Есения;Пятигорск
Пестикова Алина;Ярославль
Сироткина Полина;Иваново
Фадеева Мария;Нижний Новгород
Чебоксарова Светлана;Череповец


/* 2003-2002 г.р. (1 предмет) 14 поток 20.05
Шипилова Вера;Пятигорск
Шаделко Алина;Санкт-Петербург
Голованова Ксения;Старый Оскол
Сотникова Анфиса;Обоянь
Метелькова Карина;Дмитров
Ефимова Полина;Екатеринбург
Мороз Софья;Сыктывкар
Тубольцева Маргарита;Чебоксары
Чуб Елизавета;Москва
Ульнерова Анна;Барнаул
Костюченко Полина;Дмитров

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM