VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START» Day 1

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START»

Date Start: 16 September 2016, 09:00
MSK: 16 September 2016, 09:00

Description

Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START» Day 1

 

9.00-9.35

Рязань;

СК Айседора;Красноярск

Ягодки;Красноярск

Нижний Новгород;

Новосибирск;

Красноярск-2004;Красноярск

 

9.30-10.15;9.30-10.15

Красноярск-2005;

Шелехов;

Веснушки;

Мелодия;

Сибирь;

Саранск;

Иркутск;

 

10.15-10.30

Новикович Елизавета;Лыткарино

Алексеева Елизавета;Лыткарино

Чечулина Алиса;Лыткарино

Корнельзен Ева;Сыктывкар

Никитиа Полина;Кольчугино

Ставрова София;Смоленск

Жукова Мария;Иркутск

Меньшикова Ника;Чехов

Кузьмина Маргарита;Москва

Семенюк Арина;Тула

Меньшина Кира;

10.30-11.15

Голубева Анна;Москва

Вырупаева Виктория;Иркутск

Ильина Анастасия;Саранск

Зорина Дария;Красногорск

Потемкина Елена;Красногорск

Парепко Софья;Смоленск

Гарикова Софья;Саранск

Чукина Анисия;Тула

Матвеева Полина;Тула

Кривенко Анастасия;Москва

Башмаченкова Маруся;Раменское

Гараба Станислава;Смоленск

Девяткина Анна;Смоленск

Конькова Анастасия;Москва

Пальчикова Анастасия;Москва

Грибкова Наталия;Сыктывкар

Ячменева Ева;Сыктывкар

Елизарова Софья;Чехов

Сучкова Алиса;Чехов

Егошина Ксения; 

Дмитриевская Валерия;Красногорск

 

11.15-11.45

Фалько Арина;Москва

Крапивина Ева;Иркутск

Красильникова Елизавета;Москва

Литикова Дарья;Калининград

Хубаева Ева;Москва

Тицкая Таисия;Москва

Пляскина Ксения;Иркутск

Менсеитова Индира;Астрахань

Суслова Агата;Москва

Власенко Анастасия;Тула

Щеглова Вероника;Иркутск

Галкина Ева;Москва

Незамаева Антонина;Красноярск

Стрельцова Дарья;Гомель

11.45-12.25

Столбова Алина;Тула

Фомина Арина;Москва

Моргунова Анастасия;Смоленск

Лукина Нина;Москва

Дугина Мария;Москва

Константинова Дарья;Москва

Рыбкина Алена;Москва

Бароян Сюзанна;Смоленск

Гаврилова Анастасия;Москва

Теплова Маргарита;Одинцово

Потапова Вероника;Москва

Кривошеева Майя;Москва

Беляева Марина;Калининград

Зимина Юлия;Москва

Малышева Ангелина;Москва

Мещерякова Виктория;Москва

Голикова Елизавета;Москва

Гришанина Кира;Смоленск

Трифонова Алина;Рязань

Крылова Маргарита;Рязань

Леонтьева Полина; 

 

 

12.25-13.35

Моисеева Анна;Красногорск

Коржеманова Лидия;Красноярск

Цыбульская София;Смоленск

Гришкина Анастасия;Лыткарино

Комаревцева Ульяна;Липецк

Великородова Арина;Астрахань

Чернецкая Арина;Москва

Ларионова Мария;Иркутск

Петрова Екатерина;Москва

Соболева Елизавеа;Иркутск

Скрипчинская Ольга;Москва

Михайлова Маргарита;Красногорск

Ситкова Алена;Иркутск

Парубина Елизавета;Кольчугино

Лихова Арина;Красногорск

Копылова Дагмара;Иркутск

Гуреева Полина;Одинцово

Приходько Дана;Красноярск

Кутепова Мария;Тула

Миронова Анастасия;Москва

Рылеева Елизавета;Тула

Балкина Софья;Новосибирск

Рожина Евгения;Москва

Карапирея Яна;Лыткарино

Суздалева Александра;Москва

Гудилина Карина;Москва

Набойщикова Полина;Москва

Манухина Полина;Лыткарино

Лиморова Ксения;Смоленск

Макарова Ариа;Смоленск

Рожкова Анастасия;Рязань

Маликова Елизавета;Рязань

Борисова Евгения;Рязань

Колчина Евгения;Комсомольск-на-Амуре

Насыбуллина Самира;Казань

Чуракова Василиса;Сыктывкар

 

 

15.00-15.55

Соколова Софья;Москва

Киприянова Арина;Якутск

Дудкова Арина;Смоленск

Долотова Дарья;Смоленск

Панарина Полина;Москва

Богатищева Варвара;Одинцово

Барейшина София;Калининград

Успенская Рената;Липецк

Петрова Виктория;Якутск

Соловьева Анастасия;Москва

Николаева Дарья;Смоленск

Назарова Софья;Чехов

Балыкина Мария;Москва

Кузнецова Виктория;Тула

Толпыга Софья;Иркутск

Половникова Александра;Новосибирск

Климушева Полина;Смоленск

Добедина Дарья;Кольчугино

Карянина Екатерина;Москва

Рахимова Арина;Калининград

Горбунова Ульяна;Москва

Рюмкина Екатерина;Иркутск

Шершак Юлия;Калининград

Шашковская Анастасия;Тула

Сивцева Виктория;Якутск

Довгалюк Сильвия;Москва

Стручалина Полина;Москва

Фуко Анастасия;Сыктывкар

Касаткина Амина;Сыктывкар

Костикова Маргарита;Одинцово

Поддубная Анастасия;Новосибирск

 

15.55-16.40

Богомолова Полина;Москва

Пряжникова Ольга;Лыткарино

Смолина Ангелина;Иркутск

Резник Алиса;Новосибирск

Андриянова Александра;Одинцово

Казакова Мария;Красноярск

Шабанова Таисия;Красноярск

Черкасова Татьяна;Красноярск

Косова Александра;Москва

Сметанина Ксения;Казань

Алехина Надежда;Москва

Баранова Вероника;Иркутск

Шахматова Арина;Красноярск

Ильина Дарья;Новосибирск

Казакова Кристина;Красноярск

Ломакина Алина;Барнаул

Михеева Алина;Красноярск

Иванько Александра;Одинцово

Брыкалина Екатерина;Калининград

Чигладзе София;Зеленоград

Костик Дарья;Красноярск

Гусева Алиса;Москва

Кургузова Меланья;Красногорск

Коротовских Маргарита;Курган

Филиппова Елизавета;Казань