VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START» Day 2

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START»

Date Start: 17 September 2016, 09:00
MSK: 17 September 2016, 09:00

Description

Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START» Day 2

 

9.00-9.30;

Менсеитова Индира;Астрахань

Суслова Агата;Москва

Власенко Анастасия;Тула

Щеглова Вероника;Иркутск

Галкина Ева;Москва

Незамаева Атонина;Красноярск

Стрельцова Дарья;Гомель

Фалько Арина;Москва

Крапивина Ева;Иркутск

Красильникова Елизавета;Москва

Литикова Дарья;Калининград

Хубаева Ева;Москва

Пляскина Ксения;Иркутск

 

9.30-10.30

Приходько Дана;Красноярск

Кутепова Мария;Тула

Миронова Анастасия;Москва

Рылеева Елизавета;Тула

Балкина Софья;Новосибирск

Рожина Евгения;Москва

Карапирея Яна;Лыткарино

Суздалева Александра;Москва

Гудилина Карина;Москва

Набойщикова Полина;Москва

Манухина Полина;Лыткарино

Лиморова Ксения;Смоленск

Макарова Ариа;Смоленск

Рожкова Анастасия;Рязань

Маликова Елизавета;Рязань

Круглова София;Вологда

Моисеева Анна;Красногорск

Коржеманова Лидия;Красноярск

Гришкина Анастасия;Лыткарино

Комаревцева Ульяна;Липецк

Великородова Арина;Астрахань

Чернецкая Арина;Москва

Ларионова Мария;Иркутск

Петрова Екатерина;Москва

Соболева Елизавеа;Иркутск

Вылегжанина Полина;Москва

Михайлова Маргарита;Красногорск

Ситкова Алена;Иркутск

Парубина Елизавета;Кольчугино

Лихова Арина;Красногорск

Колчина Евгения;Комсомольск-на-Амуре

Чуракова Василиса;Сыктывкар

Насыбулина Самира;Казань

Копылова Дагмара;Иркутск

Шрамова;Москва

 

10.30-11.20;

Толпыга Софья;Иркутск

Половникова Александра;Ноосибирск

Климушева Полина;Смоленск

Добедина Дарья;Кольчугино

Карянина Екатерина;Москва

Рахимова Арина;Калининград

Горбунова Ульяна;Москва

Рюмкина Екатерина;Иркутск

Шершак Юлия;Калининград

Сивцева Виктория;Якутск

Довгалюк Сильвия;Москва

Стручалина Полина;Москва

Фуко Анастасия;Сыктывкар

Касаткина Амина;Сыктывкар

Поддубная Анастасия;Новосибрск

Костикова Маргарита;Одинцово

Соколова Софья;Москва

Киприянова Арина;Якутск

Дудкова Арина;Смоленск

Долотова Дарья;Смоленск

Панарина Полина;Москва

Богатищева Варвара;Одинцово

Барейшина София;Калининград

Успенская Рената;Липецк

Петрова Виктория;Якутск

Соловьева Анастасия;Москва

Николаева Дарья;Смоленск

Назарова Софья;Чехов

Балыкина Мария;Москва

Кузнецова Виктория;Тула

Казакова Мария;Красноярск

 

11.20-11.50

Ильина Дарья;Новосибирск

Казакова Кристина;Красноярск

Ломакина Алина;Барнаул

Михеева Алина;Красноярск

Иванько Александра;Одинцово

Чигладзе София;Зеленоград

Костик Дарья;Красноярск

Назарова София;Чехов

 

11.50-12.20

Кургузова Меланья;Красногорск

Коротовских Маргарита;Курган

Богомолова Полина;Москва

Пряжникова Ольга;Лыткарино

Смолина Ангелина;Иркутск

Резник Алиса;Новосибирск

 

 

 

12.20-12.50

Андриянова Александра;Одинцово

Казакова Мария;Красноярск

Шабанова Таисия;Красноярск

Черкасова Татьяна;Красноярск

Сметанина Ксения;Казань

Алехина Надежда;Москва

Баранова Вероника;Иркутск

Шахматова Арина;Красноярск

 

12.50-13.40

Кузнецова Таисия;Иркутск

Хребтова Софья;Новосибирск

Егорова Алена;Раменское

Жданович Елизавета;Иркутск

Хаханова Сарюна;Иркутск

Лоншакова Арина;Иркутск

Юрова Арина;Иркутск

Тихонова Алина;Калининград

Кровякова Варвара;Красноярск

Ершова Мария;Иркутск

Вольпе Наталья;Смоленск

Барваева Елизавета;Москва

Данилова Влада;Москва

Тихонова Арина;Калининград

Тукмачева Дарья;Москва

Колкова Надежда;Чехов

Коваленко Устина;Москва

Додайкина Мария;Москва

Буровцева Ольга;Красноярск

Балыкова Кира;Москва

Морозова Надежда;Москва

Шарапова Ольга;Сыктывкар

Николаева Александра; 

Соколюк Кира;Калининград

Баласанян Виктория;Калининград

Воробьёва Дарья;Калининград

 

3.40-14.30

Говорушкина Анастасия;Смоленск

Антипьева Юлия;Иркутск

Исаева Мария;Новосибирск

Ишеева Александра;Одинцово

Мурашова Варвара;Барнаул

Алехина Кристина;Чехов

Максимова Айна;Якутск

Захарова Милана;Якутск

Московкина Ангелина;Кольчугино

Чернявская Анастасия;Красноярск

Семкин Софья;Красноярск

Парфёнова Софья;Смоленск

Куон Алиса;Красногорск

Платон Дарина;Иркутск

Окунева Арина;Москва

Сёмина Полина;Липецк

Губарева Белла;Красноярск

Ткаченко Милена;Красноярск

Моисеева Ольга;Красногорск

Нисина Анна;Сыктывкар

Скрипкина Мария;Зеленоград

Глух Олеся;Москва

Маджара Алина;Иркутск

Веренич Дарья;Гомель

Грибанова Анастасия;Курган

Чемоданова Анастасия;Петропавловск Камчатский

 

15.00-15.25

Сорокина Мария;Красноярск

Зуева Виктория;Новосибирск

Щелкова Кристина;Москва

Семёнова Светлана;Иркутск

Артамонова Дарья;Шелехов

Силюк Валерия;Иркутск

Гришина Екатерина;Новосибирск

Широкова Элина;Раменское

Петрова Юлия;Москва

Щеглова Диана;Шелехов

Звонарева Алина;Красноярск

Башмаченкова Варвара;Раменское

Савкина Яна;Калининград

Санина Екатерина;Москва

Хомчик Елизавета;Москва

Шевелева Елизавета; 

 

15.25-16.00

Гасец Снежана;Красноярск

Ярошевич Валерия;Барнаул

Кан Александра;Зеленоград

Захаренко Анастасия;Зеленоград

Данилова Ксения;Новосибирск

Шестакова София;Красноярск

Фомина Алиса;Шелехов

Алексеева Антонина;Якутск

Барциц Белла;Лермонтов

Пашкова Алина;Барнаул

 

16.00-16.35

Зелевская Вероника;Зеленоград

Бахмач Виктория;Якутск

Тарасенкова Анастасия;Смоленск

Войновская Анна;Москва

Корякова Ольга;Красноярск

Скобелева Алина;Смоленск

Зуева Дарья;Липецк

Дураева Мария;Зеленоград

Куликова Ксения;Кольчугино

Тарасенкова Алина;Смоленск

Семенова Арина;Комсомольск-на-Амуре

 

 

 

16.35-17.10

Рассадина Диана;Москва

Сед Рахман Саджида;Иркутск

Ларина Анастасия;Москва

Конохова Мария;Смоленск

Родугина Александра;Одинцово

Енжаева Рената;Москва

Трифонова Карина;Якутск

Мелещенко Софья; 

Сулик Таис;Нижний Новгород

Боровкова Анна;Курган

 

17.10-17.30

Шиянова Юлия;Москва

Мишанова Зинаида;Москва

Янченко Яна;Новосибирск

Панкратова Наталия;Калининград

Гупан Анастасия;Кольчугино

Межуева Алина;Раменское

Горбачева Маруся;Раменское

Кивчун Татьяна;Калининград

Гоголева Тамара;Якутск

Чупина Валентина;Новосибирск

Киселёва Елизавета;Шелехов

 

17.30-18.00

Зуева Виктория;Смоленск

Аргунов Анастасия;Барнаул

Мурасева Анастасия;Лермонтов

Дворяшина Виктория;Шелехов

Захарова Ариана;Красноярск

Полякова Елизавета;Москва

Акаева Алина;Москва

Водопьянова Екатерина;Смоленск

 

18.00-18.30

 

Дубовая Варвара;Барнаул

Щетинина Ольга;Красноярск

Захаренко Полина;Красноярск

Терехова Евдокия;Красноярск

Николенко Диана;Красноярск

Макаренкова Елизавета;Липецк

Арцер Евгения;Барнаул

 

18.30-19.00

 

Фатьянова Мария;Барнаул

Горшунова Виктория;Лермонтов

Зайцева Валерия;Москва

Егорова Варвара;Смоленск

Даудова Тамила;Калининград

Катачина Полина;Москва

Александренок Елизавета;Гомель

Ким Лина;Нижний Новгород

 

19.00-19.15

 

Кобякова Ксения;Сыктывкар

Фоменкова Полина;Раменское

Авдеева Анна;Одинцово

Быкова Виктория;Раменское

Красовская Софья;Калининград

 

19.15-19.40

Короташ Светлана;Москва

Галич Анастасия;Одинцово

Мордакова Екатериа;Раменское

Алеканян Жанна;Одинцово

Адамова Оксана;Якутск

Семёнова Полина;Москва

 

 

19.40-20.05

Сахаватова Ума;Москва

Пушкарь Екатерина;Иркутск

Шевцова Дарина;Красноярск

Сапогова Валерия;Смоленск

Мишина Полина;Красногорск

Выборова Анна;Сыктывкар

Желтанова Мария;Н.Новгород

 

 

20.05-20.25

Вищур Ксения;Сыктывкар

Бобрик Дарья;Калининград

Яхонтова Ирина;Чехов

Гавдифаттова Фаина;Чехов

Аствацатрян Элла;Москва

Суздалева Алина;Москва

Агагулян Ясмина;Армения

 

20.25-20.50

 

Сватко Александра;Красноярск

Юрханова Мария;Красногорск

Папирная Полина;Красноярск

Паневина Эльвира;Красноярск

Островских Валерия;Курган

Калинова Александра;Москва

Майстер Марина;Александров

 

20.50-21.25

 

Клементьева Юлия;Чехов

Павлихина Софья;Чехов

Вострикова Александра;Зеленоград

Ивашкина Екатерина;Зеленоград

Садек Алиса;Чехов

Зданевич Кристина;Раменское

Ковалёва Юлия;Кольчугино

Решетова Елизавета;Москва