VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: XI all-Russian tournament in memory of N.D. Lifirenko Day 1

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: XI all-Russian tournament in memory of N.D. Lifirenko

Date Start: 13 September 2016, 10:00
MSK: 13 September 2016, 10:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
Stream 1 11.00 Ex 1Group
Stream 1 11.00 Ex 2Group
Stream 2 11.35 Ex 1Group
Stream 2 11.35 Ex 2Group
Stream 3 12.10 Ex 1Group
Stream 3 12.10 Ex 2Group
Stream 4 12.50 Ex 1Group
Stream 4 12.50 Ex 2Group
Stream 5 13.15 Ex 1Group
Stream 5 13.15 Ex 2Group
Stream 6 13.40 Ex 1Group
Stream 6 13.40 Ex 2Group
Stream 7 14.10 Ex 1Group
Stream 7 14.10 Ex 2Group
Stream 8 15.30 Ex 1Group
Stream 8 15.30 Ex 2Group
Stream 9 15.55 Ex 1Group
Stream 9 15.55 Ex 2Group
Stream 10 16.20 Ex 1Group
Stream 10 16.20 Ex 2Group
Stream 11 16.45 Ex 1Group
Stream 11 16.45 Ex 2Group
Stream 12 17.20 Ex 1Group
Stream 12 17.20 Ex 2Group

Description

XI all-Russian tournament in memory of N.D. Lifirenko Day 1

Стартовый протокол

на 13 сентября

 

1 ПОТОК- 11.00 Б/П, ВИД

Кожнякова Ирина;Пенза

Грузинова Анастасия;Пенза

Денисова Анастасия;Пенза

Драгунихина Ксения;Пенза

Татаева Елизавета;Пенза

Гвоздева Мария;Пенза

Митина Варвара;Пенза

Куликова Арина;Пенза

 

2 ПОТОК- 11.35 Б/П , ВИД

Потанина Татьяна;Липецк

Полицинская Ульяна;Пенза

Овсянникова Виктория;Пенза

Баратова Навроза;Пенза

Исакова Лилия;Пенза

Беспахотных Юлия;Липецк

Горошкина Дарья;Пенза

Пронина Евгения;Липецк

Серебрякова Елизавета;Пенза

 

3 ПОТОК-12.10 Б/П, ВИД

Кипарисова Екатерина;Пенза

Булгакова Софья;Пенза

Антошкина Анастасия;Пенза

Разорвина Ольга;Липецк

Родькина Ирина;Пенза

Пономарева Алиса;Пенза

Московая Татьяна;Пенза

Кильмяйкина Анжелика;Пенза

Шандурова Вероника;Пенза

 

4 ПОТОК- 12.50 Б/П, ВИД

Осьмакова Елизавета;Липецк

Юманкулова Камила;Пенза

Иванова Ксения;Пенза

Фатюнина Яна;Пенза

Давыдова Мария;Пенза

Буклина Виктория;Пенза

 

 

5 ПОТОК- 13.15 Б/П, ВИД

Крикухина Дарья;Пенза

Карпенко Анастасия;Пенза

Плачинда Валерия;Пенза

Дружинина Виктория;Пенза

Наумова Екатерина;Липецк

Белонучкина Елизавета;Пенза

Уланова Дарья;Пенза

 

6 ПОТОК -13.40 Б/П, ВИД

Чернова Ирина;Пенза

Кузнецова Анастасия;Пенза

Дунаева Екатерина;Пенза

Леонтьева Мария;Ульяновск

Захарова Алена;Пенза

Митенкова Дарья;Пенза

Лысова Вероника;Пенза

 

7 ПОТОК-14.10 Б/П, ВИД

Иртуганова Диана;Пенза

Качурина Валерия;Липецк

Нефедова Ксения;Пенза

Хомякова Анастасия;Пенза

Гришина София;Ульяновск

Тюрина Лилия;Ульяновск

Старикова Злата;Пенза

 

15.00- ПАРАД

8 ПОТОК-15.30 СКАКАЛКА, ОБРУЧ

Титова Виктория;Пенза

Шагивалиева Амалия;Ульяновск

Графова Дарья;Пенза

Прозорова Анастасия;Пенза

Кривоносова Анастасия;Пенза

Легошина Карина;Пенза

 

9 ПОТОК- 15.55 СКАКАЛКА, ОБРУЧ

Колобаева Полина;Пенза

Кантемирова Ирина;Пенза

Смирнова Ирина;Пенза

Белявская Валерия;Пенза

Мадьярова Маргарита;Пенза

Митенкова Ева;Пенза

 

 

 

10 ПОТОК- 16.20 СКАКАЛКА, ОБРУЧ

Кирасирова Дания;Пенза

Савчикова Елизавета;Пенза

Самсонова Анастасия;Ульяновск

Байкова Анастасия;Пенза

Пронина Елизавета;Пенза

Михайлова Александра;Ульяновск

 

11 ПОТОК- 16.45 СКАКАЛКА, ОБРУЧ

Толстошеева Мария;Пенза

Ивкина Агата;Ульяновск

Коротких Анастасия;Липецк

Павлова Виктория;Пенза

Игошина Валерия;Пенза

Суслова Александра;Пенза

Малякина Полина;Пенза

Лощинина Марина;Пенза

 

12 ПОТОК-17.20 СКАКАЛКА, ОБРУЧ

Салина Алина;Пенза

Журавлева Валерия;Пенза

Безрукова Анастасия;Пенза

Липина Валерия;Пенза

Клейменова Мария;Пенза

Богацкова Елизавета;Пенза

Рафикова Амина;Пенза

Крайнова Виктория;Ульяновск