Description

Open tournament "Young gymnast" Association of sports clubs of Russia. Day 2

 

/* 9:00 2011-2010;9:00 2011-2010

 

Селиверстова Алена;Звездный городок

Варятченкова Алена;Звенигород

Ситдикова Диана;Звенигород

Лабутина Милана;Казань

Степанова Вероника;Москва

Малахова Беатрис;Москва

Толстых Анна;Звенигород

Аксенова Дарья;Казань

Степеренкова Виктория;Звенигород

Чернова Валерия;Москва

Денисова Ярослава;Звенигород

Мазитова Диляра;Казань

Труфанова Анастасия;Орел

 

/* 9:25 2011-2010;9:25 2011-2010

 

Мамбетова Дисана;Сочи

Турдыева Анастасия;Звенигород

Сысоева Кира;Казань

Прут Стефания;Сочи

Иванова Виктория;Москва

Михеева Арина;Звенигород

Хафизова Сафина;Казань

Фадеева Александра;Красногорск

Кудякова Ева;Москва

Хайруллина Динара;Казань

Базюк Эвелина;Звенигород

Усманова Диана;Казань

 

/* 9:55 2009;9:55 2009

 

Черных Ольга;Новосибирск

Исмагулова Дана;Волжский

Старикова Ольга;Красногорск

Харисова Азалия;Казань

Никулина Полина;Красногорск

Иванова Ева;Новосибирск

Газеева Ясмина;Казань

Еркина Агата;Звенигород

Налимова Мария;Орел

Галеева Амина;Казань

 

/* 10:15 2009;10:15 2009

 

Абрамова Яна;Москва

Карадениз Эмили;Москва

Кулакова Дарья;Казань

Семенова Кира;Звездный городок

Солонуха Амалия;Москва

Дауд Алиса;Москва

Загурская Варвара;Зеленоград

Перова София;Сочи

Карасева Варвара;Электросталь

 

/* 10:35 2008;10:35 2008

 

Гуськова Ирина;Хабаровск

Бурнашева Есения;Звездный городок

Майэр Эва;Ростов-на-Дону

Булатова Ярослава;Новосибирск

Бурмистрова Вероника;Чехов

Бенцианова Евгения;Москва

Псарева Алина;Орел

Демидова Валерия;Звездный городок

Регалина Полина;Москва

 

/* 10:55 2008;10:55 2008

 

Репнева Александра;Москва

Башунова София;Сочи

Федулова Варвара;Электросталь

Реховская Мария;Москва

Лукина Василиса;Электросталь

Хабибулина Александра;Сочи

Долгих Валерия;Зеленоград

Маркова Анна;Звездный городок

Ачапкина София;Москва

 

/*2 11:15 2007;11:15 2007

 

Журавлева Арина;Красноярск

Петрова Анастасия;Новосибирск

Солонуха Мирослава;Ростов-на-Дону

Елизарова Кристина;Петрозаводск

Филиппова Милена;Калининград

Юларжи Мария;Красногорск

Мальцева Алена;Красноярск

Смирнова Александра;Звездный городок

Остапчук Анастасия;Москва

Кокина Алиса;Зеленоград

 

/*2 11:55 2007;11:55 2007

 

Старовойтова Екатерина;Звенигород

Матяш Анастасия;Красногорск

Забродина Вероника;Хабаровск

Долганова Полина;Калининград

Урванцева Полина;Новосибирск

Кузнецова Алина;Новосибирск

Струицкая Сафия;Казань

Паскаль Карина;Звездный городок

Ячменева Ярослава;Санкт-Петербург

Кувшинова Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург

 

 

/*2 12:35 2007;12:35 2007

 

Шкуратова Варвара;Орел

Григорьева Эвелина;Новосибирск

Дианова Ярослава;Москва

Мамаева Мария;Красногорск

Пучина Аксинья;Красногорск

Купрякова Валерия;Электросталь

Брагина Кристина;Звенигород

Исхакова Камила;Москва

Рогожина Алина;Электросталь

Барсукова Мария;Новосибирск

 

/*2 13:15 2007;13:15 2007

 

Фомичева Дарья;Петрозаводск

Порватова Анна;Саранск

Пяткина Анастасия;Нижний Новгород

Демиденко Софья;Звенигород

Барашкина Анна;Зеленоград

Воронцова Варвара;Москва

Идиатулина Анель;Зеленоград

Карадениз Жасмин;Москва

Худякова Алина;Краснодар

Гусева Мария;Звенигород

Насилевская София;Пушкино

 

/* 15:00 2006;15:00 2006

 

Родионова Полина;Москва

Красовская Анна;Москва

Зуева Валерия;Саранск

Нижарадзе Анна;Москва

Павелко Полина;Нижний Новгород

Хегай Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург

Герасимова Мария;Новосибирск

Ронжина Мила;Красноярск

Кондратенко Анастасия;Мытищи

Ермилова Анна;Москва

 

/* 15:20 2006; 15:20 2006

 

Архипова Анастасия;Пушкино

Харитонова Алина;Новосибирск

Вощакина Анастасия;Новосибирск

Жуйкова Вероника;Москва

Морозова София;Чехов

Ромазева Евдокия;Краснодар

Коновалова Милана;Калининград

Кириллова Анастасия;Калининград

Решеткова Алена;Казань

Сергеева Александра;Москва

 

/* 15:40 2006;15:40 2006

 

Бородина Ксения;Чехов

Овчинникова Ксения;Звенигород

Миронова Вероника;Санкт-Петербург

Миронова Дарья;Санкт-Петербург

Тарасенко Елизавета;Звездный городок

Фоменко Софья;Калининград

Дудко Виталина;Калининград

Евстифеева Мария;Петрозаводск

Васи Евгения;Орел

Лысенко Дана;Красноярск

 

/* 16:00 2006;16:00 2006

 

Куракова Кристина;Санкт-Петербург

Тыртышная Виктория;Краснодар

Иванова Даша;Екатеринбург

Громова Кристина;Санкт-Петербург

Лобко Елизавета;Пушкино

Бокиева Зарина;Красноярск

Горбачева Полина;Петрозаводск

Барышева Полина;Красноярск

 

/*2 16:20 2001-2003;16:20 2001-2003

 

Булгакова Варвара;Москва

Лозина Яна;Москва

Вершинина Анастасия;Ростов-на-Дону

Склярова Эмилия;Краснодар

Молчанова Анастасия;Пушкино

Косенко Валерия;Москва

Абрамова Варвара;Москва

Орлова Анастасия;Москва

Казанцева Елизавета;Электросталь

Павкина Алена;Москва

 

/*2 17:00 2001-2003;17:00 2001-2003

 

Аванесян Жанна;Зеленоград

Кочергина Александра;Краснодар

Сычева Полина;Чехов

Пестова Юлия;Нижний Новгород

Кошляк Полина;Новосибирск

Канаева Анастасия;Москва

Михайленко Софья;Электросталь

Пилипенко Екатерина;Краснодар

Кулинченко Мария;Краснодар

Иванова Александра;Санкт-Петербург

 

/*2 17:40 2001-2003;17:40 2001-2003

 

Подойма Елизавета;Новосибирск

Машурик Полина;Волжский

Тизенгольт Юлия;Пушкино

Лоцманова Елизавета;Краснодар

Павлова Ксения;Краснодар

Доценко Наталия;Москва

Магомаева Ангелина;Москва

Никонова Милана;Москва

Поверенова Анастасия;Москва

Богомолова Алина;Санкт-Петербург

 

/*2 18:20 2001-2003;18:20 2001-2003

 

Георгиева Даниэла;Санкт-Петербург

Маршева Анастасия;Чехов

Пестова Светлана;Нижний Новгород

Белякова Анна;Санкт-Петербург

Тубольцева Маргарита;Москва

Медведева Катя;Москва

 

 

 

 

 

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM