VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: All-Russian open competition "Young graces". Day 1

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: All-Russian open competition "Young graces"

Date Start: 21 September 2016, 09:00
MSK: 21 September 2016, 09:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
9.00 – 9.25 Stream 1. GroupsGroup
9.30 2004-2005 Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
9.30 2004-2005 Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
10.00 2004-2005 Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
10.00 2004-2005 Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
10.25 2004-2005 Stream 4. Apparatus 1, 2Group
10.50 2004-2005 Stream 5. Apparatus 1, 2Group
11.20 2004-2005 Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
11.20 2004-2005 Stream 6, 7. Apparatus 2/1Group
11.45 2004-2005 Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
12.15 2004-2005 Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
12.15 2004-2005 Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
12.50 2004-2005 Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
12.50 2004-2005 Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
13.20 2004-2005 Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
13.20 2004-2005 Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
13.45 2004-2005 Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
13.45 2004-2005 Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
14.10 2004-2005 Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
14.10 2004-2005 Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
14.40 2004-2005 Stream 13. Apparatus 1, 2Group
15.05 2004-2005 Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
15.05 2004-2005 Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
15.30 2004-2005 Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
15.30 2004-2005 Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
17.00 2006-2007 Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
17.30 2006-2007 Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
17.30 2006-2007 Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
17.55 2006-2007 Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
17.55 2006-2007 Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
18.20 2006-2007 Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
18.20 2006-2007 Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group
18.50 2006-2007 Stream 20. Apparatus 1Group
18.50 2006-2007 Stream 20. Apparatus 2Group
19.15 2006-2007 Stream 21. Apparatus 1Group
19.15 2006-2007 Stream 21. Apparatus 2Group
19.40 2006-2007 Stream 22. Apparatus 1Group
19.40 2006-2007 Stream 22. Apparatus 2Group
20.10 2002-2003 Stream 23. Apparatus 1Group
20.10 2002-2003 Stream 23. Apparatus 2Group

Description

All-Russian open competition "Young graces". Day 1

/* 9.00 – 9.25; 9.00 – 9.25 
Ростовская область;
Кемеровская область;
Республика Калмыкия;
Астраханская область;
Пензенская область;
Республика Калмыкия;

/* 9.30 2004-2005; 9.30 2004-2005 
Сидорова Анна; Саранск
Боваева Александра; Элиста
Митенкова Дарья; Пенза
Ширшова Милана; Ростов-на-Дону
Захарова Алена; Пенза
Хадарцева Амина; Владикавказ
Кондратьева Кристина; Астрахань

/* 10.00 2004-2005; 10.00 2004-2005 
Голубова Кристина; Саратов
Ивлева Ксения; Астрахань
Иванова Виктория; Тверь
Волкова Алиса; Волгоград
Курдяева Полина; Новосибирск
Яковлева Ярослава; Новосибирск
Новикова Анжелика; Иркутск

/* 10.25 2004-2005; 10.25 2004-2005 
Туаева Аделина; Владикавказ
Баталеева Арина; Ульяновск
Грыгрышева Мария; Астрахань
Бесолова Амина    ; Владикавказ
Колосовская Дарья; Волгоград
Шабурова Олеся; Краснодар
Шевцова Арина; Волгоград

/* 10.50 2004-2005; 10.50 2004-2005 
Баранова Александра; Ульяновск
Звыкова Ангелина; Волгоград
Богданова Алина; Элиста
Ким Яна; Екатеринбург
Битюшкова Алиса; Волгоград
Бахаева Стефания; Волгоград
Микиткеева Даяна; Элиста

/* 11.20 2004-2005; 11.20 2004-2005 
Цепернят Милана; Екатеринбург
Туякова Ляйсан; Астрахань
Гетман Анастасия; Саратов
Барышникова Анастасия; Волгоград
Андреева Дарья; Тверь
Лузанова Мадина; Элиста
Яловая Светлана; Новосибирск

/* 11.45 2004-2005; 11.45 2004-2005 
Косинова Елена; Астрахань
Моисеенко Дарья; Тула
Никонова Алина; Тверь
Давыдова Элина; Саранск
Баранаускас Анна; Краснодар
Иванова Екатерина; Волгоград
Воробьева Валерия; Волгоград

/* 12.15 2004-2005; 12.15 2004-2005 
Коновалова Евгения; Кемерово
Мурзайкина Дарья; Ульяновск
Белонучкина Елизавета; Пенза
Юдина Катерина; Тверь
Морозова Влада; Астрахань
Илясова Дарья; Кемерово
Харченко Олеся; Новосибирск

/* 12.50 2004-2005; 12.50 2004-2005 
Белева Екатерина; Нижний Новгород
Буклина Виктория; Пенза
Гарина Елизавета; Тульская обл. г.Щекино
Каюмова Аделия; Уфа
Пономарева Ксения; Ростов- на-Дону
Варакина Александра; Волгоград
Никитенко Анна; Иркутск

/* 13.20 2004-2005; 13.20 2004-2005 
Домашева Валерия; Иркутск
Шеленберг Варвара; Иркутск
Пищулина Надежда; Ульяновск
Мальмакова Яна; Элиста
Носачева Алена; Волжский
Попенко Виктория; Элиста
Тараева Иляна; Элиста

/* 13.45 2004-2005; 13.45 2004-2005 
Мартынова Юнона; Краснодар
Храмова Елизавета; Нижний Новгород
Беднова Александра; Волжский
Кимуржи Ангелина; Астрахань
Плачинда Валерия; Пенза
Солоницына Саида; Уфа    
Сухова Елена; Волгоград

/* 14.10 2004-2005; 14.10 2004-2005 
Карпенко Анастасия; Пенза
Иртуганова Диана; Пенза
Коновалова Полина; Краснодар
Прокопенко Милана; Ульяновск
Василенко Мария; Краснодар
Лазарева Дарья; Волгоград
Глущенко Виолетта; Саратов

/* 14.40 2004-2005; 14.40 2004-2005 
Арушанова Алина; Мурманск
Чернова Ирина; Пенза
Лыкова Анастасия; Краснодар
Поповцева Елена; Волжский
Куликова Екатерина; Екатеринбург
Поспелова Ольга; Тверь
Хам Анна; Новосибирск

/* 15.05 2004-2005; 15.05 2004-2005 
Доржиева Иляна; Элиста
Шимичева Алиса; Екатеринбург
Махошвили Елизавета; Астрахань
Лысова Вероника; Пенза
Вагабова Арина; Астрахань
Силантьева Анастасия; Екатеринбург
Шитова Софья; Саратов

/* 15.30 2004-2005; 15.30 2004-2005 
Маштанова Екатерина; Элиста
Болданова Амуланга; Элиста
Иванова Ксения; Пенза
Земляная Влада; Волгоград
Корякина Анастасия; Новосибирск
Ивлева Лариса; Астрахань

/* 17.00 2006-2007; 17.00 2006-2007 
Имбро Виктория; Екатеринбург
Егорова Варвара; Мурманск
Лукьяненко Алина; Волгоград
Вдовина Валерия; Тульская обл. г. Щекино
Корендович Алина; Новосибирск
Булгакова Софья; Пенза
Волкова Александра; Нижний Новгород

/* 17.30 2006-2007; 17.30 2006-2007 
Манджиева Айтана; Элиста
Ермоленко Юлия; Нижний Новгород
Серебрякова Елизавета; Пенза
Жиркова Ирина; Волжский
Клипова Дарья; Астрахань
Ахметжанова Айсэль; Нижний Новгород    
Шаповалова Витория; Кемерово

/* 17.55 2006-2007; 17.55 2006-2007 
Шандурова Вероника; Пенза
Каракетова София; Краснодар
Смурыгина Маргарита; Волгоград
Горшкова  Мария; Кемерово
Вавилова Софья    ; Волгоград
Анохина Виктория; Омск
Однораленко Эвелина; Екатеринбург

/* 18.20 2006-2007; 18.20 2006-2007 
Татаева Елизавета; Пенза
Вяткина Кристина; Кемерово
Кузьменя Варвара; Новосибирск
Савченко Арина    ; Новосибирск
Ушанова Полина; Саратов
Зуева Кристина; Тверь
Вадбольская Анна; Элиста

/* 18.50 2006-2007; 18.50 2006-2007 
Захарина Арина; Волгоград
Матвеева Дарья; Волгоград
Сумина Ксения; Новосибирск
Гайдук Софья; Кемерово
Пономарева Алиса; Пенза
Бадикова Дарья; Уфа
Лукина Диана; Новосибирск

/* 19.15 2006-2007; 19.15 2006-2007 
Шадрина Диана; Тула
Петрухина Анна; Тула
Шанаева Иляна; Элиста
Зейналова Алина; Тульская область г. Щекино
Доценко Софья; Пенза
Митина Варвара; Пенза
Наливкина Анна; Краснодар

/* 19.40 2006-2007; 19.40 2006-2007 
Федина Екатерина; Тула
Осипова Ксения; Нижний Новгород
Дулина Александра; Астрахань
Прокофьева Валерия; Тверь
Соколова Виктория; Тверь
Кравченко Светлана; Екатеринбург
Долгова Арина; Новосибирск
Васильева Полина; Волгоград

/*2 20.10 2002-2003; 20.10 2002-2003             
Малякина Полина; Пенза
Рафикова Амина; Пенза
Журавлева Валерия; Пенза
Шматковская Ольга; Екатеринбург
Пронина Елизавета; Пенза
Суслова Александра; Пенза
Игошина Валерия; Пенза
Кирасирова Дания; Пенза
Безрукова Анастасия; Пенза
Прозорова Анастасия; Пенза