VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: All-Russian open competition "Young graces". Day 2

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: All-Russian open competition "Young graces"

Date Start: 22 September 2016, 09:00
MSK: 22 September 2016, 09:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
10.00 – 10.25 Stream 1. Groups. (A)Group
10.00 – 10.25 Stream 1. Groups. (B)Group
10.30 2006-2007 Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
10.30 2006-2007 Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
11.00 2006-2007 Stream 3. Apparatus 1 (A)Group
11.00 2006-2007 Stream 3. Apparatus 1 (B)Group
11.00 2006-2007 Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
11.30 2006-2007 Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
11.30 2006-2007 Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
12.00 2006-2007 Stream 5. Apparatus 1 (A)Group
12.00 2006-2007 Stream 5. Apparatus 1 (B)Group
12.00 2006-2007 Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
12.25 2006-2007 Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
12.25 2006-2007 Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
12.50 2006-2007 Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
12.50 2006-2007 Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
13.20 2006-2007 Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
13.20 2006-2007 Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
15.00 2004-2005 Stream 9Group
15.20 2004-2005 Stream 10Group
15.35 2004-2005 Stream 11Group
15.55 2004-2005 Stream 12Group
16.15 2004-2005 Stream 13Group
16.30 2004-2005 Stream 14Group
16.50 2004-2005 Stream 15Group
17.05 2004-2005 Stream 16Group
17.25 2004-2005 Stream 17Group
17.45 2004-2005 Stream 18Group
18.00 2004-2005 Stream 19, 20Group
18.35 2004-2005 Stream 21Group
18.50 2004-2005 Stream 22Group
19.15 2002-2003 Stream 23. Apparatus 1 (A)Group
19.15 2002-2003 Stream 23. Apparatus 1 (B)Group
19.15 2002-2003 Stream 23. Apparatus 2 (A)Group
19.15 2002-2003 Stream 23. Apparatus 2 (B)Group

Description

All-Russian open competition "Young graces". Day 2

/* 10.00 – 10.25; 10.00 – 10.25
Астраханская область;
Пензенская область;
Республика Калмыкия;
Ростовская область;
Кемеровская область;
Республика Калмыкия;

/*2 10.30 2006-2007; 10.30 2006-2007 
Захарина Арина;Волгоград
Матвеева Дарья;Волгоград
Сумина Ксения;Новосибирск
Гайдук Софья;Кемерово
Пономарева Алиса;Пенза
Бадикова Дарья;Уфа
Лукина Диана;Новосибирск

/*2 11.00 2006-2007; 11.00 2006-2007
Шадрина Диана;Тула
Петрухина Анна;Тула
Шанаева Иляна;Элиста
Зейналова Алина;Тульская область г.Щекино
Доценко Софья;Пенза
Митина Варвара;Пенза
Наливкина Анна;Краснодар

/*2 11.30 2006-2007; 11.30 2006-2007
Федина Екатерина;Тула
Осипова Ксения;Нижний Новгород
Дулина Александра;Астрахань
Прокофьева Валерия;Тверь
Соколова Виктория;Тверь
Кравченко Светлана;Екатеринбург
Долгова Арина;Новосибирск    
Васильева Полина;Волгоград

/*2 12.00 2006-2007; 12.00 2006-2007
Имбро Виктория;Екатеринбург
Егорова Варвара;Мурманск
Лукьяненко Алина;Волгоград
Вдовина Валерия;Тульская область г.Щекино
Корендович Алина;Новосибирск
Булгакова Софья;Пенза
Волкова Александра;Нижний Новгород

/*2 12.25 2006-2007; 12.25 2006-2007
Манджиева Айтана;Элиста
Ермоленко Юлия;Нижний Новгород
Серебрякова Елизавета;Пенза
Жиркова Ирина;Волжский
Клипова Дарья;Астрахань
Ахметжанова Айсэль;Нижний Новгород
Шаповалова Витория;Кемерово

/*2 12.50 2006-2007; 12.50 2006-2007
Шандурова Вероника;Пенза
Каракетова София;Краснодар
Смурыгина Маргарита;Волгоград
Горшкова  Мария;Кемерово
Вавилова Софья;Волгоград
Анохина Виктория;Омск
Однораленко Эвелина;Екатеринбург

/*2 13.20 2006-2007; 13.20 2006-2007
Татаева Елизавета;Пенза
Вяткина Кристина;Кемерово
Кузьменя Варвара;Новосибирск
Савченко Арина;Новосибирск
Ушанова Полина;Саратов
Зуева Кристина;Тверь
Вадбольская Анна;Элиста

/* 15.00 2004-2005; 15.00 2004-2005
Косинова Елена;Астрахань
Моисеенко Дарья;Тула
Никонова Алина;Тверь
Давыдова Элина;Саранск
Баранаускас Анна;Краснодар
Иванова Екатерина;Волгоград
Воробьева Валерия;Волгоград

/* 15.20 2004-2005; 15.20 2004-2005
Коновалова Евгения;Кемерово
Мурзайкина Дарья;Ульяновск
Белонучкина Елизавета;Пенза
Юдина Катерина;Тверь
Морозова Влада;Астрахань
Илясова Дарья;Кемерово
Харченко Олеся;Новосибирск

/* 15.35 2004-2005; 15.35 2004-2005
Белева Екатерина;Нижний Новгород
Буклина Виктория;Пенза
Гарина Елизавета;Тульская область г.Щекино
Каюмова Аделия;Уфа
Пономарева Ксения;Ростов- на-Дону
Варакина Александра;Волгоград
Никитенко Анна;Иркутск

/* 15.55 2004-2005; 15.55 2004-2005
Домашева Валерия;Иркутск
Шеленберг Варвара;Иркутск    
Пищулина Надежда;Ульяновск
Мальмакова Яна;Элиста
Носачева Алена;Волжский
Попенко Виктория;Элиста
Тараева Иляна;Элиста

/* 16.15 2004-2005; 16.15 2004-2005
Мартынова Юнона;Краснодар
Храмова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород
Беднова Александра;Волжский
Кимуржи Ангелина;Астрахань
Плачинда Валерия;Пенза
Солоницына Саида;Уфа
Сухова Елена;Волгоград

/* 16.30 2004-2005; 16.30 2004-2005
Карпенко Анастасия;Пенза
Иртуганова Диана;Пенза
Коновалова Полина;Краснодар
Прокопенко Милана;Ульяновск
Василенко Мария;Краснодар
Лазарева Дарья;Волгоград
Глущенко Виолетта;Саратов

/* 16.50 2004-2005; 16.50 2004-2005
Арушанова Алина;Мурманск
Чернова Ирина;Пенза
Лыкова Анастасия;Краснодар
Поповцева Елена;Волжский
Куликова Екатерина;Екатеринбург
Поспелова Ольга;Тверь
Хам Анна;Новосибирск

/* 17.05 2004-2005; 17.05 2004-2005 
Доржиева Иляна;Элиста
Шимичева Алиса;Екатеринбург
Махошвили Елизавета;Астрахань
Лысова Вероника;Пенза
Вагабова Арина;Астрахань
Силантьева Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Шитова Софья;Саратов

/* 17.25 2004-2005; 17.25 2004-2005
Маштанова Екатерина;Элиста
Болданова Амуланга;Элиста
Иванова Ксения;Пенза
Земляная Влада;Волгоград
Корякина Анастасия;Новосибирск
Ивлева Лариса;Астрахань
Манукян Карина;Псков

/* 17.45 2004-2005; 17.45 2004-2005
Сидорова Анна;Саранск
Боваева Александра;Элиста
Митенкова Дарья;Пенза
Ширшова Милана;Ростов- на-Дону
Захарова Алена;Пенза
Хадарцева Амина;Владикавказ
Кондратьева Кристина;Астрахань
Титова Александра;Псков

/* 18.00 2004-2005; 18.00 2004-2005
Голубова Кристина;Саратов
Ивлева Ксения;Астрахань
Иванова Виктория;Тверь
Волкова Алиса;Волгоград
Курдяева Полина;Новосибирск
Яковлева Ярослава;Новосибирск
Новикова Анжелика;Иркутск

/* 18.20 2004-2005; 18.20 2004-2005
Туаева Аделина;Владикавказ
Баталеева Арина;Ульяновск
Грыгрышева Мария;Астрахань
Бесолова Амина;Владикавказ
Колосовская Дарья;Волгоград
Шабурова Олеся;Краснодар
Шевцова Арина;Волгоград

/* 18.35 2004-2005; 18.35 2004-2005
Баранова Александра;Ульяновск
Звыкова Ангелина;Волгоград
Богданова Алина;Элиста
Ким Яна;Екатеринбург
Битюшкова Алиса;Волгоград
Бахаева Стефания;Волгоград
Микиткеева Даяна;Элиста
Овсянникова Мария;Псков 

/* 18.50 2004-2005; 18.50 2004-2005
Цепернят Милана;Екатеринбург
Туякова Ляйсан;Астрахань
Гетман Анастасия;Саратов
Барышникова Анастасия;Волгоград
Андреева Дарья;Тверь
Лузанова Мадина;Элиста
Яловая Светлана;Новосибирск

/*2 19.15 2002-2003; 19.15 2002-2003
Суслова Александра;Пенза
Игошина Валерия;Пенза
Кирасирова Дания;Пенза
Безрукова Анастасия;Пенза
Прозорова Анастасия;Пенза
Малякина Полина;Пенза
Рафикова Амина;Пенза
Журавлева Валерия;Пенза
Шматковская Ольга;Екатеринбург
Пронина Елизавета;Пенза