VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: The championship «Locomotive» of «Young gymnasts». Day 1

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: The championship «Locomotive» of «Young gymnasts»

Date Start: Sep 21, 2016, 1:30 AM
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
8:30-9:25 Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
8:30-9:25 Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
9:25-9:55 Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
9:25-9:55 Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
9:55-10:55 Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
9:55-10:55 Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
10:55-11:50 Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
10:55-11:50 Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
11:50-13:20 Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
11:50-13:20 Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
13:20-13:35 2010 Stream 6Group
13:35-13:55 2009 Stream 7Group
13:55-14:15 2009 Stream 8Group
14:15-14:35 2009 Stream 9Group
15:30-16:05 2005-2004 Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
15:30-16:05 2005-2004 Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
16:05-16:40 2005-2004 Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
16:05-16:40 2005-2004 Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
16:40-17:15 2005-2004 Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
16:40-17:15 2005-2004 Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
17:15-17:50 2005-2004 Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
17:15-17:50 2005-2004 Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
17:50-18:25 2005-2004 Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
17:50-18:25 2005-2004 Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
18:25-19:00 2005-2004 Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
18:25-19:00 2005-2004 Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
19:00-19:35 2005-2004 Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
19:00-19:35 2005-2004 Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
19:35-20:10 2005-2004 Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
19:35-20:10 2005-2004 Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
20:10-20:40 2005-2004 Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
20:10-20:40 2005-2004 Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
20:40-21:30 Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
20:40-21:30 Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
Opening CeremonyFree

Description

The championship «Locomotive» of «Young gymnasts». Day 1

/*2 8:30-9:25; 8:30-9:25

Челябинск;

Великий Новгород;

Санкт-Петербург 2;

Екатеринбург;

Саратов Ириски;

Нижний Тагил;

Ковров;

Санкт-Петербург 1;

Реутов;

/*2 9:25-9:55; 9:25-9:55

Одинцово Одинцовочка;

Саратов Милашки;

Ярославль Созвездие;

Ковров;

Владикавказ;

/*2 9:55-10:55; 9:55-10:55

Краснодар;

Москва 62;

Владивосток;

ЕкатеринбургСказка;

Ковров;

Казань;

Нижний Тагил;

Красноярск;

Ковров 2вз;

/*2 10:55-11:50; 10:55-11:50

Красноярск;

Нижний Тагил;

Нижний Новгород;

Москва 62;

Омск;

Нижняя Тура Милка;

ЕкатеринбургПантеры;

Екатеринбург;

Тюмень;

/*2 11:50-13:20; 11:50-13:20

Нижний Новгород, ДЮСШ Радий 1;

Москва 62;

Нижний Новгород 2003;

Нижний Новгород, ДЮСШ Радий 2;

Челябинск;

Тольятти;

Нижний Новгород 2002-2003;

Владивосток;

Ковров;

Нижняя Тура;

Москва СШОР №74;

Сыктывкар;

Волгоград;

Екатеринбург, Верх-Исетский район;

Москва 62;

/* 13:20-13:35 2010 ; 13:20-13:35 2010

Воротнева Анастасия;Саратов

Репкина Татьяна;С-Петербург

Цибенко Ева;Челябинск

Катышева Юлия;Архангельск

Ерофеева Валерия;Ярославль

Котельникова Ксения;Белгород

Сафина Полина;Челябинск

Сизикова Кристина;Новосибирск

/* 13:35-13:55 2009; 13:35-13:55 2009

Прокопьева Александра;Нижневартовск

Матвеева Полина;Тула

Русакова Мария;Челябинск

Кривоножкина Кира;Реутов

Першина Карина;Воронеж

Вейде Анастасия;Нижний Тагил

Кучер-Денисенко Кристина;С-Петербург

Галичкина Катерина;С-Петербург

Колмагорова Алиса;С-Петербург

/* 13:55-14:15 2009; 13:55-14:15 2009

Власенко Анастасия;Тула

Егорова Марта;Москва 74

Ундозерова София;Архангельск

Чукина Анисия;Тула

Гонышева Ангелина;Белгород

Растворцева Соня;Москва 62

Ермолаева Кира;С-Петербург

Скрипчук Полина;Ростов-на-Дону

Наумова Алиса;Тюмень

/* 14:15-14:35 2009; 14:15-14:35 2009

Парамонова Милена;Тула

Головач Яна;С-Петербур

Краева Дарья;Архангельск

Букитерова Алина;Москва 62

Савчук Диана;Балашиха

Джура Алена;Архангельск

Васькина Таисия;Москва 74

Петрова Кира;С-Петербург

Битук Ангелина;Великий Новгород

/*2 15:30-16:05 2005-2004; 15:30-16:05 2005-2004

Березовская Диана;Тюмень

Юдина Полина;Сургут

Фраймович Ангелина;Владимир

Иваненко Дарья;Омск

Ярошевская Мария;

Нестерова Арина;Петрозаводск

Ханюкова Валерия;Белгород

Шатохина Мария;Самара

Куракина Владлена;Одинцово

/*2 16:05-16:40 2005-2004; 16:05-16:40 2005-2004

Свиткина София;С-Петербург,Петр

Плотникова Аксиния;Белгород

Леонова Александра;Новосибирск

Литвинова Юлия;Белгород

Прошунина Елизавета;Тюмень

Сидорова Ольга;Красноярск

Кукурик Яна;Тюмень

Никишина Виолетта;Тула

/*2 16:40-17:15 2005-2004; 16:40-17:15 2005-2004

Егорова Арина;Саранск

Строкова Злата;Тюмень

Маткаримова Эльвира;Владимир

Дунаева Милена;Самара

Евстифеева Дарья;Петрозаводск

Иванова Валерия;Нижняя Тура

Горохова Елизавета;Ярославль

Гришко Елизавета;Москва 62

Минина Дина;Москва 74

/*2 17:15-17:50 2005-2004; 17:15-17:50 2005-2004

Сайко Софья;Одинцово

Толстова Виктория;Ульяновск

Квон Юлия;

Тюрина Дарья;Москва 62

Скубова Александра;Москва 74

Страхова Полина;Тюмень

Кузнецова Анастасия;Воронеж

Чернышова Мария;Екатеринбург

Бондаренко Диана;Новокузнецк

/*2 17:50-18:25 2005-2004; 17:50-18:25 2005-2004

Лунькова Полина;Тюмень

Разина Милена;Нижняя Тура

Осипова Дарья;Северодвинск

Ильина Полина;Петрозаводск

Семенова Анастасия;Ростов-на-Дону

Войлошникова Дарья;Омск

Шорикова Ярослава;Красноярск

Яшина Екатерина;Сыктывкар

Меркурьева Есения;Н.Новгород

/*2 18:25-19:00 2005-2004; 18:25-19:00 2005-2004

Белоногова Зоя;Екатеринбург

Прозорова Светлана;Красноярск

Красноченко Дарья;Ростов-на-Дону

Инева Полина;Волгоград

Юхневич Ксения;Новосибирск

Липтеева Анастасия;Москва 62

Гусева Юлия;Петрозаводск

Светличная Вероника;Белгород

Киевич Ангелина;С-Петербург

/*2 19:00-19:35 2005-2004; 19:00-19:35 2005-2004

Смирнова Татьяна;Москва 74

Шестакова Варвара;Тула

Астафьева Анна;Воронеж

Козлова Ксения;С-Петербург

Герстнер Ирина;Омск

Хазарьянцева Кристина;Краснодар

Иванова Виктория;Новосибирск

Шарафутдинова Адель;Ульяновск

Гришина Полина;Новокузнецк

/*2 19:35-20:10 2005-2004; 19:35-20:10 2005-2004

Позднякова Анна;Красноярск

Кондрат Анастасия;Ростов-на-Дону

Сергаева Дария;Н.Новгород

Ширяева Диана;Петрозаводск

Семибратова Александра;Сургут

Керчева Елена;Н.Новгород,

Агафонова Ника;Москва 74

Черняева Александра;Ярославль

/*2 20:10-20:40 2005-2004; 20:10-20:40 2005-2004

Войнова София;Тюмень

Агабегова Камила;Москва 74

Пронина Вероника;Балашиха

Булдакова Анна;Северодвинск

Прохоренко Александра;С-Петербург

Лахтионова Екатерина;Тюмень

Шугурова Олеся;Москва 62

/*2 20:40-21:30; 20:40-21:30;

Матвеева Илана;Великий Новгород

Шмулова София;Реутов

Харитонова Юлия;Ярославль

Растворова Милена;Москва 62

Зверева Олеся;Белгород

Коткова Вероника;Ярославль

Кашина Александра;Нижневартовск

Алешихина Моника;Сыктывкар

Константинова Алиса;Новосибирск

Юранева Полина;Сыктывкар

Городецкая Елизавета;Новосибирск

Романова Кристина;Москва 62

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM