VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: The championship «Locomotive» of «Young gymnasts». Day 2

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: The championship «Locomotive» of «Young gymnasts»

Date Start: Sep 22, 2016, 1:30 AM
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
8:30 2008 Stream 1Group
8:50 2008 Stream 2Group
9:10 2008 Stream 3Group
9:25 2008 Stream 4Group
9:40 2007 Stream 5Group
9:55 2007 Stream 6Group
10:10 2007 Stream 7Group
10:25 2007 Stream 8Group
10:40 2007 Stream 9Group
10:55 2007 Stream 10Group
11:10 2007 Stream 11Group
11:10 2007 Stream 12Group
11:40 2006 Stream 13Group
12:00 2006 Stream 14Group
12:20 2006 Stream 15Group
12:40 2006 Stream 16Group
13:00 2006 Stream 17Group
13:15 2004-2005 Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
13:15 2004-2005 Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
13:50 2004-2005 Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
13:50 2004-2005 Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group
14:35 2004-2005 Stream 20. Apparatus 1Group
14:35 2004-2005 Stream 20. Apparatus 2Group
15:10 2004-2005 Stream 21. Apparatus 1Group
15:10 2004-2005 Stream 21. Apparatus 2Group
15:55 2004-2005 Stream 22. Apparatus 1Group
15:55 2004-2005 Stream 22. Apparatus 2Group
16:35 2004-2005 Stream 23Group
16:55 2004-2005 Stream 24Group
17:15 2004-2005 Stream 25Group
17:35 КМС Stream 26. Apparatus 1Group
17:35 КМС Stream 26. Apparatus 2Group
18:10 КМС Stream 27. Apparatus 1Group
18:10 КМС Stream 27. Apparatus 2Group
18:45 КМС Stream 28. Apparatus 1Group
18:45 КМС Stream 28. Apparatus 2Group
19:20 КМС Stream 29. Apparatus 1Group
19:20 КМС Stream 29. Apparatus 2Group
19:55 КМС Stream 30. Apparatus 1Group
19:55 КМС Stream 30. Apparatus 2Group
20:25 КМС Stream 31. Apparatus 1Group
20:25 КМС Stream 31. Apparatus 2Group
21:00 МС Stream 31Group

Description

The championship «Locomotive» of «Young gymnasts». Day 2

 

/* 8:30 2008;8:30 2008

 

Скуратова Дарья;Краснодар

Соловьева Вера;Санкт-Петербург

Захарова Виктория;Владикавказ

Клименко Елизавета;Москва 74

Лутинская Софья ;Санкт-Петербург

Постникова София;Самара

Полхова Дарья;Белгород

Мотовилова Анна ;Волгоград

Шрамкова Евангелина;Казань

Бабенко Кристина;Москва 74

 

/* 8:50 2008;8:50 2008

 

Исаева Яна;Нижний Новгород

Лиясова София;Москва 74

Селиванова Аглая;Москва 74

Васильева Вероника;Санкт-Петербург

Лебедева Полина;Тюмень

Яхтина Евгения;Москва 62

Макарова Кристина;Санкт-Петербург

Доронина Алиса;Одинцово

Павлова Юлия;Балашиха

Гетман Екатерина;Белг.р-н

 

/* 9:10 2008;9:10 2008

 

Белова Злата;Москва 74

Шмидт Александра;Санкт-Петербург

Полстянова Елизавета;Реутов

Барвинок Виктория;Одинцово

Лейченко Мария;Красноярск

Долгушина Александра;Санкт-Петербург

Красильникова Милана;Архангельск

Риттер Анна;Красноярск

 

 

/* 9:25 2008;9:25 2008

 

Кутепова Мария;Тула

Егорова Дарья;Санкт-Петербург

Суржикова Анастасия;Москва 74

Перелыгина София;Красноярск

Заверткина Стефания;Самара

Коваленко Ксения;Санкт-Петербург

Байковская Клеопатра;Новокузнецк

 

/* 9:40 2007;9:40 2007

 

Корнева Екатерина;Саратов

Воронова Анастасия;Красноярск

Смирнова Виктория;Самара

Пронякова София;Москва 74

Сазонова Екатерина;Одинцово

Горелик Элина;Саратов

 

/* 9:55 2007;9:55 2007

 

Амонова Аслинур;Москва Олимп

Филиппова Кристина;Краснодар

Колокольцева Дарья;Белгород

Пинигина Анастасия;Тюмень

Иванова Варвара;Москва 74

Погосова Кира;Ростов-на-Дону

Булавина Мария;Балашиха

 

/* 10:10 2007;10:10 2007

 

Пузанова Диана;Одинцово

Добкина Алиса;Санкт-Петербург

Трунова Екатерина;Нижний Новгород

Попова Лада;Воронеж

Федоровцева Мария;Москва 74

Шероколава Анна;Москва 74

Райкова Кира;Москва 74

 

/* 10:25 2007;10:25 2007

 

Сысоева Елена;Реутов

Чуприна Иоланда;Москва 74

Постникова Ника;Екатеринбург

Гаврилова Соня;Москва 62

Нуждина Анна;Москва 62

Костина Дарья;Великий Новгород

Коновалова Дарья;Новосибирск

 

/* 10:40 2007;10:40 2007

 

Саркози Диана;Екатеринбург

Гусева Ульяна;Петрозаводск

Губайдуллина Риана;Казань

Некрасова Мария;Самара

Хильченко София;Владикавказ

Прокудина Валерия;Санкт-Петербург

Бычкова Кристина;Балашиха

 

/* 10:55 2007;10:55 2007

 

Фомиченко Вероника;Новосибирск

Косенкова Вероника;Одинцово

Пищаева Алиса;Белгород

Кожахметова Карина;Новокузнецк

Маслиева Ксения;Ростов-на-Дону

Булышева Анна;Сыктывкар

 

/* 11:10 2007;11:10 2007

 

Горелова Виктория;Тюмень

Макарова Елизавета;Нижняя Тура

Трегубова Виктория;Санкт-Петербург

Кайтова Ксения;Санкт-Петербург

Окман Марьяна;Санкт-Петербург

Шеремет Ника;Ростов-на-Дону

Яланская Яна;Реутов

 

/* 11:10 2007;11:10 2007

 

Коникова Наташа;Реутов

Краева Варвара;Красноярск

Романенко Екатерина;Санкт-Петербург

Яницкая Юлия;Санкт-Петербург

Леонтьева София;Екатеринбург

Дандорон Елизавета;Москва Олимп

Романова София;Белгород

 

/* 11:40 2006;11:40 2006

 

Шатрова Мария;Красноярск

Карманова Соня;Нижний Новгород

Макарова Анастасия;Тула

Терешкова Алена;Новокузнецк

Черкасова София;Одинцово

Черных Юлия;Новокузнецк

Владющенкова Дана;Москва 62

Гончарова Мария;Белгород

Неботова Екатерина;Белгород

Кураева Алиса;Самара

 

/* 12:00 2006;12:00 2006

 

Виноходова Кристина;Тверь

Гамзова Амина;Москва Олимп

Смирнова Ярослава;Санкт-Петербург

Гончарова София;Владимир

Селютина Анжелика;Челябинск

Федорова Валерия;Саратов

Черных Анна;Новокузнецк

Соловьева Василиса;Волгоград

Винтерголлер Кристина;Санкт-Петербург

Фоменко Дарья;Москва 62

 

/* 12:20 2006;12:20 2006

 

Герасименко Анна;Балашиха

Павленко Дарья;Екатеринбург

Лапшина Дарья;Тюмень

Курбатова Евгения;Одинцово

Сулейманова Полина;Москва Олимп

Пальгуева Дарья;Нижняя Тура

Семенова Саша;Москва 74

Шелякина Дарья;Москва 74

Ким Полина;С-

Зудова Дарья;Тюмень

 

/* 12:40 2006;12:40 2006

 

Блейх Александра;Санкт-Петербург

Баштынская Стефания;Новосибирск

Герман Ольга;Санкт-Петербург

Ступина Юлианна;Казань

Чуманова Лиана;Тверь

Киселева Анастасия;Москва 74

Ботняева Елизавета;Казань

Клименко Анна;Белгород-Дмитров

Шахгельдиева Валерия;Белгород

Нестерова Милана;Петрозаводск

 

/* 13:00 2006;13:00 2006

 

Янковская Арина;Одинцово

Сусина Алиса;Волгоград

Заверткина Сабрина;Самара

Шагина Дарья;Волгоград

Кручинина Александра;Санкт-Петербург

Колмакова Юлия;Новосибирск

 

 

 

/*2 13:15 2004-2005;13:15 2004-2005

 

Литвинова Юлия;Белгород

Леонова Александра;Новосибирск

Смирнова Татьяна;Москва 74

Тюрина Дарья;Москва 62

Шестакова Варвара;Тула

Дунаева Милена;Самара

Киевич Ангелина;Санкт-Петербург

Агафонова Ника;Москва 74

Юхневич Ксения;Новосибирск

 

/*2 13:50 2004-2005;13:50 2004-2005

 

Астафьева Анна;Воронеж

Кукурик Яна;Тюмень

Черняева Александра;Ярославль

Инева Полина;Волгоград

Евстифеева Дарья;Петрозаводск

Бондаренко Диана;Новокузнецк

Герстнер Ирина;Омск

Плотникова Аксиния;Белгород

Сидорова Ольга;Красноярск

Светличная Вероника;Белгород

Хазарьянцева Кристина;Краснодар

 

/*2 14:35 2004-2005;14:35 2004-2005

 

Ханюкова Валерия;Белгород

Липтеева Анастасия;Москва 62

Нестерова Арина;Петрозаводск

Гришко Елизавета;Москва 62

Уварова Ева;Москва 74

Маткаримова Эльвира;Владимир

Сергаева Дария;Нижний Новгород

Прозорова Светлана;Красноярск

Горохова Елизавета;Ярославль

 

/*2 15:10 2004-2005;15:10 2004-2005

 

Семибратова Александра;Сургут

Шугурова Олеся;Москва 62

Егорова Арина;Саранск

Ширяева Диана;Петрозаводск

Ярошевская Мария;Санкт-Петербург

Белоногова Зоя;Екатеринбург

Пронина Вероника;Балашиха

Гусева Юлия;Петрозаводск

Юдина Полина;Сургут

Сайко Софья;Одинцово

Никишина Виолетта;Тула

 

/*2 15:55 2004-2005;15:55 2004-2005

 

Квон Юлия;Санкт-Петербург

Ильина Полина;Петрозаводск

Осипова Дарья;Северодвинск

Войлошникова Дарья;Омск

Свиткина София;Санкт-Петербург

Прохоренко ;Санкт-Петербург

Иванова Виктория;Новосибирск

Иваненко Дарья;Омск

Козлова Ксения;Санкт-Петербург

Скубова Александра;Москва 74

 

/* 16:35 2004-2005;16:35 2004-2005

 

Джаубаева Алина;Одинцово

Малахова Елизавета;Красноярск

Агеева Анастасия;Ростов-на-Дону

Михно Ксения;Балашиха

Соколова Кристина;Саратов

Машадиева Севда;Новосибирск

Кулеш Анастасия;Нижневартовск

Качаева Арина;Тюмень

Головкина Лада;Новосибирск

Ананьева Ирина;Волгоград

 

/* 16:55 2004-2005;16:55 2004-2005

 

Каталкина Полина;С- Петербург

Цзян Ксения;Новосибирск

Воробьева Злата;Балашиха

Сафонова Лилия ;Одинцово

Зангирова Ирина;Архангельск

Лобик Ксения;Нижневартовск

Раянова Эльмира;Можга

Розраенко Ульяна;Новокузнецк

Макаренко Анна;Ярославль

 

/* 17:15 2004-2005;17:15 2004-2005

 

Драчева Екатерина;Архангельск

Морозова Камила;Можга

Зиневич Полина;Ростов-на-Дону

Земцова Алена;Волгоград

Осипова Альбина;Можга

Ситки Анна;Ростов-на-Дону

Мизгулина Елизавета;Нижневартовск

Ильясова Аида;Сургут

Прокопьева Елизавета;Новосибирск

Булдакова Анна;Северодвинск

 

/*2 17:35 КМС;17:35 КМС

 

Шемет Елизавета;Одинцово

Илюхина Яна;Самара

Балина Анастасия;Сургут

Колетвинцева Дарья;Самара

Шерстюкова Вероника;Воронеж

Науменко Милана;Самара

Семенова Александра ;Краснодар

Хамид Лина;Санкт-Петербург

Белова Мария;Москва 74

 

 

/*2 18:10 КМС;18:10 КМС

 

Борисова Софья;Новосибирск

Тукаева Айгуль;Казань

Инчина Ульяна;Санкт-Петербург

Друганина Валерия;Петрозаводск

Киселева Дарья;Екатеринбург

Алмазова Светлана;Самара

Пургина Валерия;Северодвинск

Горшкова Арина;Санкт-Петербург

Швецова Алина;Самара

 

/*2 18:45 КМС;18:45 КМС

 

Титова Юнна;Петрозаводск

Безбородько Ирина;Балашиха

Смирнова Дарья;Нижний Новгород

Рыжова Дарья;Омск

Литвинова Ольга;Санкт-Петербург

Марьясова Полина;Новосибирск

Гавриленко Ксения;Белгород

Яковлева Яна;Ярославль

Васильева Дарья;Тула

 

/*2 19:20 КМС;19:20 КМС

 

Цаллаева Александра;Нижняя Тура

Оприш Елизавета;Балашиха

Саргсян Сильва;Белгород

Гусева Евгения;Нижний Новгород

Тришкина Людмила;Екатеринбург

Корытова Алина;Архангельск

Дегтярева Дарья;Ульяновск

Литвинова Полина;Тверь

Чигасова Анастасия;Владимир

 

/*2 19:55 КМС;19:55 КМС

 

Расщупкина Камилла;Москва 74

Сирина Яна;Нижний Новгород

Нагорная Стефания;Москва

Шабарина Виктория;Владимир

Коротаева Юлианна;Белгород

Асеева Анна;Воронеж

Семенова Александра;Москва 74

 

/*2 20:25 КМС;20:25 КМС

 

Жураховская Алена;Екатеринбург

Темникова Елизавета;Краснодар

Лутченко Мария;Омск

Вершинова Евгения;Тверь

Караванова София;Москва 62

Никифорова Алина;Петрозаводск

Галич Анастасия;Одинцово

 

 

/* 21:00 МС;21:00 МС

 

Сизякова Наталья;Тюмень

Пугачева Татьяна;Балашиха

Карташова Вероника;Санкт-Петербург

Патюкова Ксения;Мытищи

Войщева Анастасия;Москва

Васянина Арина;Петрозаводск

Яковлева Алина;Белгород

Степанова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород

Сарнакова Валерия;Нижневартовск

Геличук Диана;Самара

Васильева Мария;Ярославль

Федорова Екатерина;Москва 62

Мальчихина Валерия;Тюмень

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM