VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Preliminaries competition "Locomotive" "Young gymnasts" . Day 2

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Preliminaries competition "Locomotive" "Young gymnasts"

Date Start: 23 September 2015, 08:00
MSK: 23 September 2015, 08:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
2007 Stream 1Group
2007 Stream 2Group
2007 Stream 3Group
2006 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2006 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2006 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2006 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2006 Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2006 Stream 3 Ex 2Group
2006 Stream 4 Ex 1Group
2006 Stream 4 Ex 2Group
2006 Stream 5 Ex 1Group
2006 Stream 5 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 3 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 4 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 4 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 5 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 5 Ex 2Group
2004 Stream 1Group
2004 Stream 2Group
2004 Stream 3Group
2004 Stream 4Group
2004 Stream 5Group
2004 Stream 6Group
2004 Stream 7Group
2004 Stream 8Group
2004 Stream 9Group
2004 Stream 10Group
2004 Stream 11Group
2004 Stream 12Group
KMS Stream 1Group
KMS Stream 2Group
KMS Stream 3Group
KMS Stream 4Group
KMS Stream 5Group
KMS Stream 6Group

Description

Preliminaries competition "Locomotive" "Young gymnasts" . Day 2

08:30 08:50 1 поток

1 Федотова Наталья 2007 Северодвинск

2 Костина Дарья 2007 Великий Новгород

3 Егоркина Варвара 2007 Ковров

4 Яшина Анастасия 2007 Казань

5 Некрасова Мария 2007 Самара

6 Губайдуллина Риана 2007 Казань

7 Колокольцева Дарья 2007 Белгородская область

8 Бычкова Кристина 2007 Балашиха

9 Хильченко София 2007 Владикавказ

10 Погосова Кира 2007 Ростов-на-Дону

-------------------------------------------------------

08:50 09:10 2 поток

1 Сладкова Александра 2007 Забайкальский край

2 Романова София 2007 Белгородская область

3 Федоровцева Мария 2007 Москва 74

4 Горелик Эллина 2007 Саратов

5 Саркози Диана 2007 Екатеринбург

6 Брыкалина Екатерина 2007 Калининград

7 Пронякова София 2007 Москва 74

8 Малханова Александра 2007 Забайкальский край

9 Богданова Стефания 2007 Москва

-------------------------------------------------------

09:10 09:40 3 поток

1 Микишанина Мария 2007 Казань

2 Дандарон Елизавета 2007 Москва

3 Иванова Варвара 2007 Москва 74

4 Макарова Елизавета 2007 Нижняя Тура

5 Никулина Анна 2007 Тула

6 Кочеткова Елизавета 2007 Краснодар

7 Кузнецова Богдана 2007 Мытищи

8 Попова Лада 2007 Воронеж

9 Гаврилова София 2007 Москва 62

10 Корнеева Екатерина 2007 Саратов

11 Соколюк Арина 2007 Тула

-------------------------------------------------------

09:40 10:15 1 поток

1 Зудова Дарья 2006 Тюмень

2 Дьяченко Анастасия 2006 Москва

3 Гаврилова Таисия 2006 Северодвинск

4 Хасанова Лина 2006 Нижневартовск

5 Сулейманова Полина 2006 Москва

6 Шатрова Мария 2006 Красноярск

7 Грибанова Арина 2006 Великий Новгород

8 Кураева Алиса 2006 Самара

9 Фоменко Дарья 2006 Северодвинск

-------------------------------------------------------

10:15 10:50 2 поток

1 Чуманова Лиана 2006 Тверь

2 Павленко Дарья 2006 Екатеринбург

3 Кондратенко Анастасия 2006 Мытищи

4 Герасименко Анна 2006 Балашиха

5 Гамзатова Амина 2006 Москва

6 Рукосуева Екатерина 2006 Санкт-Петербург

7 Заверткина Сабрина 2006 Самара

8 Черных Анна 2006 Новокузнецк

9 Бережных Алиса 2006 Ковров

-------------------------------------------------------

10:50 11:25 3 поток

1 Черных Юлия 2006 Новокузнецк

2 Шкеда Полина 2006 Краснодар

3 Сорокина Дарья 2006 Белгородская область

4 Ревунова Арина 2006 Петрозаводск

5 Шахгельдиева Валерия 2006 Белгородская область

6 Карманова Соня 2006 Нижний Новгород

7 Гончарова Мария 2006 Белгородская область

8 Ступина Юлианна 2006 Казань

9 Маслова Алина 2006 Москва 74

-------------------------------------------------------

11:25 12:00 4 поток

1 Симонова Софья 2006 Тольятти

2 Федорова Валерия 2006 Саратов

3 Шелякина Дарья 2006 Москва 74

4 Фелепчук Кристина 2006 Белгородский район

5 Гончарова София 2006 Владимир

6 Свиридова Алена 2006 Новосибирск

7 Виноходова Кристина 2006 Тверь

8 Макарова Анастасия 2006 Тула

9 Лыткина София 2006 Воронеж

-------------------------------------------------------

12:00 12:35 5 поток

1 Скворцова Полина 2006 Новосибирск

2 Глянцева Евдокия 2006 Санкт-Петербург

3 Лозовская Аделина 2006 Северодвинск

4 Бадаева Ксения 2006 Саратов

5 Владющенкова Дана 2006 Москва 62

6 Клименко Анна 2006 Белгородский район

7 Дьяконова Мария 2006 Северодвинск

8 Базоева Алена 2006 Владикавказ

-------------------------------------------------------

12:40 13:15 1 поток

1 Куракина Владлена 2005 Одинцово

2 Кирнус Виктория 2005 Нижний Новгород

3 Красноченко Дарья 2005 Ростов-на-Дону

4 Шорикова Ярослава 2005 Красноярск

5 Когут Екатерина 2005 Тула

6 Инева Полина 2005 Волгоград

7 Литвинова Юлия 2005 Белгородский район

8 Ерофеева Екатерина 2005 Забайкальский край

9 Семенова Анастасия 2005 Ростов-на-Дону

-------------------------------------------------------

13:15 13:50 2 поток

1 Скубова Александра 2005 Москва 74

2 Вапенская Беатриса 2005 Саранск

3 Никулина Полина 2005 Санкт-Петербург

4 Познякова Вилена 2005 Ковров

5 Лузан Юлия 2005 Мытищи

6 Меркурьева Есения 2005 Нижний Новгород

7 Позднякова Анна 2005 Красноярск

8 Лобик Ксения 2005 Нижневартовск

9 Липтеева Анастасия 2005 Москва 62

-------------------------------------------------------

13:50 14:25 3 поток

1 Шимичева Алиса 2005 Екатеринбург

2 Иванова Валерия 2005 Нижняя Тура

3 Щеголева Полина 2005 Нижний Новгород

4 Ширяева Диана 2005 Петрозаводск

5 Кунакова Дарья 2005 Зерноград

6 Хазарьянцева Кристина 2005 Краснодар

7 Михайлицина Виктория 2005 Новокузнецк

8 Юдина Полина 2005 Сургут

9 Шарафутдинова Адель 2005 Ульяновск

-------------------------------------------------------

14:25 15:10 4 поток

1 Исакова Милана 2005 Москва 74

2 Романова Мария 2005 Саратов

3 Шугурова Олеся 2005 Москва 62

4 Минина Дина 2005 Москва 74

5 Сайко Софья 2005 Одинцово

6 Леонова Александра 2005 Новосибирск

7 Ситки Анна 2005 Ростов-на-Дону

8 Юхневич Ксения 2005 Новосибирск

9 Сидорова Ольга 2005 Красноярск

10 Павлова Арина 2005 Лыткарино

-------------------------------------------------------

15:10 15:55 5 поток

1 Дунаева Милена 2005 Самара

2 Старовая Вероника 2005 Владикавказ

3 Кукурик Яна 2005 Тюмень

4 Плотникова Аксиния 2005 Белгородский район

5 Светличная Вероника 2005 Белгородская область

6 Усова Злата 2005 Одинцово

7 Иваненко Дарья 2005 Омск

8 Беленчук Яна 2005 Москва 62

10 Чернышова Мария 2005 Екатеринбург

11 Белоногова Зоя 2005 Екатеринбург

-------------------------------------------------------

15:55 16:15 1 поток

1 Торопова Татьяна 2004 Сыктывкар

2 Прозорова Светлана 2004 Красноярск

3 Прошунина Елизавета 2004 Тюмень

4 Котова Дарья 2003 Лыткарино

5 Семенов Полина 2004 Тюмень

6 Шульгина Елизавета 2004 Забайкальский край

7 Максудова Адалия 2003 Петрозаводск

8 Черняева Александра 2004 Ярославль

9 Цзян Ксения 2004 Новосибирск

-------------------------------------------------------

16:15 16:35 2 поток

1 Семибратова Александра 2004 Сургут

2 Сафонова Лилия 2004 Одинцово

3 Юранева Полина 2003 Сыктывкар

4 Литвинова Полина 2003 Тверь

5 Рыжова Дарья 2003 Омск

6 Порошина Анна 2004 Нижний Тагил

7 Волошина Валерия 2003 Мытищи

8 Четина Полина 2004 Ростов-на-Дону

9 Алегберова Ангелина 2003 Ульяновск

10 Городецкая Елизавета 2003 Новосибирск

-------------------------------------------------------

16:35 16:55 3 поток

1 Шмулова Софья 2003 Реутов

2 Бобрик Дарья 2003 Калининград

3 Евстифеева Дарья 2004 Петрозаводск

4 Караванова Анна 2003 Москва 62

5 Белова Мария 2003 Москва 74

6 Тукаева Айгуль 2003 Казань

7 Науменко Милана 2003 Самара

8 Гавриленко Ксения 2003 Белгородская область

9 Зырянова Лилия 2003 Красноярск

-------------------------------------------------------

16:55 17:15 4 поток

1 Колетвинцева Дарья 2003 Самара

2 Бондаренко Диана 2004 Новокузнецк

3 Хамид Лина 2003 Санкт-Петербург

4 Зильбер София 2003 Екатеринбург

5 Войлошникова Дарья 2004 Омск

6 Нагорная Стефания 2003 Балашиха

7 Шабарина Виктория 2003 Владимир

8 Иванова Виктория 2004 Новосибирск

9 Черник Вероника 2004 Белгородский район

-------------------------------------------------------

17:15 17:35 5 поток

1 Расщупкина Камилла 2003 Москва 74

2 Уварова Ева 2004 Москва 74

3 Ханюкова Валерия 2004 Белгородская область

4 Гусева Евгения 2003 Нижний Новгород

5 Сабельникова София 2004 Белгородская область

6 Андреева Арина 2003 Балашиха

7 Семенова Александра 2003 Москва 74

8 Караванова София 2003 Москва 62

9 Белоногова Дарья 2003 Нижневартовск

-------------------------------------------------------

17:35 17:55 6 поток

1 Касмынина Мария 2004 Краснодар

2 Пронина Вероника 2004 Балашиха

3 Агафонова Ника 2004 Москва 74

4 Киселева Дарья 2003 Екатеринбург

5 Шабалова Анна 2004 Москва 74

6 Чирикова Полина 2003 Самара

7 Войнова София 2004 Тюмень

8 Гринишина Ксения 2003 Сургут

9 Пачина Злата 2004 Омск

-------------------------------------------------------

17:55 18:15 7 поток

1 Воронова Дарья 2003 Ковров

2 Сысоева Елизавета 2004 Нижний Тагил

3 Афанасьева Алена 2003 Владимир

4 Керчева Елена 2004 Нижний Новгород

5 Соколова Кристина 2004 Саратов

6 Никишина Виолетта 2004 Тула

7 Кондрат Анастасия 2004 Ростов-на-Дону

8 Сухорукова Эмилия 2004 Нижняя Тура

9 Страхова Полина 2004 Тюмень

-------------------------------------------------------

18:15 18:30 8 поток

1 Смирнова Татьяна 2004 Москва 74

2 Плотникова Полина 2003 Северодвинск

3 Нестерова Арина 2004 Петрозаводск

4 Гришко Елизавета 2004 Москва 62

5 Коткова Вероника 2003 Ярославль

6 Литвинова Ольга 2003 Санкт-Петербург

7 Перминова Мария 2004 Нижний Тагил

8 Пургина Валерия 2003 Северодвинск

9 Раянова Эльмира 2004 Можга

-------------------------------------------------------

18:30 18:45 9 поток

1 Булдакова Анна 2004 Северодвинск

2 Яковлева Яна 2003 Ярославль

3 Даудова Тамила 2004 Калининград

4 Гусева Юлия 2004 Петрозаводск

5 Миронова Влада 2003 Северодвинск

6 Моор Екатерина 2004 Тюмень

7 Черняева Валерия 2004 Северодвинск

8 Беляева Юлия 2004 Реутов

9 Хрусталева Яна 2003 Нижний Новгород

-------------------------------------------------------

18:45 19:00 10 поток

1 Беглецова Елена 2003 Владикавказ

2 Слободская Ангелина 2003 Омск

3 Данилевич Екатерина 2004 Саратов

4 Бачурина Алла 2003 Балашиха

5 Маткаримова Эльвира 2004 Владимир

6 Котовская Дарья 2003 Мытищи

7 Агеева Анастасия 2004 Ростов-на-Дону

8 Антонова Ульяна 2003 Тюмень

9 Балина Анастасия 2003 Сургут

-------------------------------------------------------

19:00 19:20 11 поток

1 Кулеш Анастасия 2004 Нижневартовск

2 Орлова Дарья 2003 Забайкальский край

3 Ильина Полина 2004 Петрозаводск

4 Осипова Дарья 2004 Северодвинск

5 Горохова Елизавета 2004 Ярославль

6 Егорова Арина 2004 Саранск

7 Кузнецова Анастасия 2004 Воронеж

8 Шемет Елизавета 2003 Одинцово

9 Лисина Арина 2004 Нижний Новгород

-------------------------------------------------------

19:20 19:40 12 поток

1 Чурилова Наталья 2003 Санкт-Петербург

2 Касоева Сабина 2003 Владикавказ

3 Алешихина Моника 2003 Сыктывкар

4 Астафьева Анна 2004 Воронеж

5 Анчугова Екатерина 2003 Челябинск

6 Галышева Карина 2004 Нижняя Тура

7 Лунькова Полина 2004 Тюмень

8 Зангирова Ирина 2004 Архангельск

9 Романова Кристина 2003 Москва 62

-------------------------------------------------------

19:40 20:05 1 поток КМС

1 Мансурова Лаура 2002 Нижневартовск

2 Тришкина Людмила 2001 Екатеринбург

3 Третьякова Маргарита 2000 Самара

4 Яковлева Алина 2001 Белгородская область

5 Сединкина Варвара 2000 Калининград

6 Мальчихина Валерия 2001 Тюмень

7 Краско Карина 2002 Петрозаводск

8 Паршукова Елизавета 2002 Красноярск

9 Маханькова Нина 2002 Тверь

10 Новикова Валерия 2002 Москва 74

11 Саргсян Сильва 2002 Белгородская область

-------------------------------------------------------

20:05 20:30 2 поток КМС

1 Ковтун Александра 2000 Челябинск

2 Сарнакова Валерия 2000 Нижневартовск

3 Цаллаева Александра 2002 Нижняя Тура

4 Сингатуллина Валерия 2002 Белгородская область

5 Поспехова Александра 2000 Нижневартовск

6 Алексанян Жанна 2002 Одинцово

7 Титова Юнна 2002 Петрозаводск

8 Илюхина Яна 2002 Самара

9 Горшкова Арина 2002 Санкт-Петербург

10 Шеломенцева Елена 2000 Челябинск

11 Друганина Валерия 2001 Петрозаводск

-------------------------------------------------------

20:30 20:55 3 поток КМС

1 Богданова Ольга 2001 Нижневартовск

2 Лутченко Мария 2002 Омск

3 Комарова Алена 2002 Екатеринбург

4 Красовская Софья 2001 Калининград

5 Попова Екатерина 2001 Екатеринбург

6 Волкова Виктория 2001 Белгородский район

7 Инчина Ульяна 2002 Санкт-Петербург

8 Иахтнешвили Марика 2001 Мытищи

9 Попова Дарина 2002 Москва

10 Геличук Диана 2001 Самара

11 Безбородько Ирина 2001 Балашиха

-------------------------------------------------------

20:55 21:20 4 поток КМС

1 Корытова Алина 2002 Архангельск

2 Семеняк Светлана 2001 Нижний Новгород

3 Карташова Вероника 2001 Санкт-Петербург

4 Галич Анастасия 2002 Одинцово

5 Горшкова Анастасия 2001 Самара

6 Соколова Алина 2000 Самара

7 Овчинникова Милена 2002 Волгоград

8 Рябова Кристина 2001 Ковров

9 Жураховская Алена 2001 Екатеринбург

10 Васильева Дарья 2002 Тула

11 Войщева Анастасия 2000 Москва

-------------------------------------------------------

21:20 21:40 5 поток КМС

1 Вершинова Евгения 2002 Тверь

2 Семина Екатерина 2001 Нижний Новгород

3 Коротаева Юлиана 2002 Белгородская область

4 Гвозденко Дарья 2001 Белгородская область

5 Конопелько Каролина 2001 Москва 62

6 Пичугина Мария 2001 Челябинск

7 Сафиулина Алия 2002 Нижняя Тура

8 Лысенко Екатерина 2001 Омск

9 Климова Эльвира 2001 Сургут

10 Мухаметшина Рената 2002 Можга

11 Кудряшова Анна 2001 Омск

-------------------------------------------------------

21:40 22:00 6 поток КМС

1 Тоболич Виктория 2001 Омск

2 Некрасова Полина 2002 Нижневартовск

3 Шорохова Таисия 2001 Самара

4 Бушуева Александра 2002 Екатеринбург

5 Чигасова Анастасия 2002 Владимир

6 Темникова Елизавета 2002 Краснодар

7 Ершова Ульяна 2000 Москва 74

8 Шерстюкова Вероника 2002 Воронеж

9 Степанова Елизавета 2001 Нижний Новгород

10 Яковлева Полина 1999 Мытищи

11 Просяник Нина 1999 Тюмень

12 Федорова Сабина 1999 Казань

13 Карасикова Елизавета 2001 Лыткарино