VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: All-Russian competition "Young gymnast of the RUSSIA" for the prizes of "Helicopters of Russia". Day 1

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: All-Russian competition "Young gymnast of the RUSSIA" for the prizes of "Helicopters of Russia"

Date Start: 22 September 2016, 09:00
MSK: 22 September 2016, 09:00

Description

All-Russian competition "Young gymnast of the RUSSIA" for the prizes of "Helicopters of Russia". Day 1

/* 9:30 Групповые;9:30 Groups

 

Нижний Новгород;

Мандаринки;Ярославль

Уссурийск;

Лениногорск;

Надежды;Тюмень

Нижний Новгород;

Сергиев Посад;

Грация;Казань

Саратов;

Кингисепп;

Даймонд;Ярославль

Рафлейзия;Выкса

Белгород;

Юность;Киров

Екатеринбург;

 

/* 10:15 2010;10:15 2010

 

Сабирова Марьям;Казань

Колесова Валерия;Шахты

Аверина Анита;Екатеринбург

Рубас Аиша;Казань

Кухаркина Дарья;Екатеринбург

Пясецкая Арина;Лыткарино

Заритовская Анастасия;Шахты

Залалдинова Софья;Екатеринбург

 

/* 10:30 2008-2009;10:30 2008-2009

 

Фильянова Анастасия;Одинцово

Мокрянская Варвара;Краснодар

Кожабаева Алина;Нижний Новгород

Базеева Виктория;Екатеринбург

Корсакова Елизавета;Лыткарино

Старикова Ольга;Красногорск

Пыхтина Кира;Белгород

Захарова Мария;Санкт-Петербург

Калыкаева Мария;Люберцы

 

/* 10:50 2008-2009;10:50 2008-2009

 

Степанова Светлана;Лениногорск

Демченко Кира;Белгород

Митель Мария;Екатеринбург

Оксененко Алина;Белгород

Агафонова Мария;Шахты

Алексеева Елизавета;Тверь

Большакова Ева;Нижний Тагил

Окунева Татьяна;Сергиев Посад

Породнова София;Екатеринбург

 

/* 11:10 2008-2009;11:10 2008-2009

 

Козаченкова Ксения;Шахты

Жданова Варвара;Москва

Копачёва Каролина;Люберцы

Юсупова Алета;Казань

Коваленко Василиса;Лыткарино

Кокарева Лада;Кингисепп

Михеева Анастасия;Екатеринбург

Самойлова Дарина;Казань

Лапина Полина;Балашиха

 

/* 11:30 2008-2009;11:30 2008-2009

 

Карапереа Яна;Лыткарино

Копылова Софья;Шахты

Черняева Алиса;Екатеринбург

Старостина Анна;Екатеринбург

Комарова Влада;Нижний Тагил

Лозовая Диана;Юность Москвы

Федорова Александра;Одинцово

Быкова Ярослава;Астрахань

Головнёва Дарья;Екатеринбург

 

/* 11:50 2008-2009;11:50 2008-2009

 

Кива Полина;Реутов

Говоркова Нонна;Владивосток

Федорова Софья;Люберцы

Ваккер Елизавета;Москва

Лылова Анна;Санкт-Петербург

Филатова Дарья;Юность Москвы

Брынцева Эвелина;Владивосток

Маева Елизавета;Юность Москвы

Красина Александра;Люберцы

 

/* 12:10 2008-2009;12:10 2008-2009

 

Басалаева Софья;Ярославль

Шмакова Полина;Владивосток

Широкова Алиса;Екатеринбург

Солодовникова Мария;Белгород

Ларченко Евгения;Балашиха

Никулина Полина;Красногорск

Дубоделова Агата;Юность Москвы

Абакумова Маргарита;Нижний Новгород

Захарова Есения;Владивосток

Звездочкина Алена;Юность Москвы

Годовицына Екатерина;Тверь

 

/* 12:30 2007;12:30 2007

 

Слабикова Софья;Балашиха

Игнатенко Арина;Краснодар

Ямскова Дарья;Сергиев Посад

Щетинщикова Виктория;Химки

Чуприна Вероника;Казань

Игнатова Юлия;Шахты

Лебедева Евангелина;Тюмень

Мищенко Марианна;Екатеринбург

Файзрахманова Алия;Лениногорск

 

/* 12:50 2007;12:50 2007

 

Матяш Анастасия;Красногорск

Небольсина Ирина;Рязань

Пыхтина Агния;Белгород

Соколова Алина;Ярославль

Пряжникова Ольга;Лыткарино

Маметьева Полина;Астрахань

Черемисина Ксения;Лыткарино

Чехомова Полина;Астрахань

Захарова Камилла;Юность Москвы

 

/* 13:10 2007;13:10 2007

 

Хрусталёва Мария;Воронеж

Киселева Ярослава;Реутов

Мельник Анастасия;Юность Москвы

Логиновская Надежда;Екатеринбург

Чеканова Екатериина;Новосибирск

Борисова Мария;Санкт-Петербург

Ибрагимова Элина;Лениногорск

Черногорова Софья;Краснодар

Финагеева Виолетта;Юность Москвы

 

/* 13:30 2007;13:30 2007

 

Микрюкова Полина;Нижний Тагил

Бушуева Алена;Люберцы

Воропаева Алина;Юность Москвы

Чёбина Анфиса;Шахты

Ляпина Олеся;Екатеринбург

Зубаирова Елизавета;Астрахань

Колпакова Алиса;Выкса

Шайдуллина Диана;Казань

Юсупова Полина;Воронеж

 

/* 13:50 2007;13:50 2007

 

Прохорович Алена;Химки

Барсук Злата;Астрахань

Лубенская Александра;Белгород

Торбина Любовь;Ярославль

Тараканова Дарья;Ярославль

Кособутская Анастасия;Ярославль

Романова Марьяна;Сергиев Посад

Жайкбаева Паулина;Екатеринбург

Пясецкая Мария;Лыткарино

 

/* 14:10 2007;14:10 2007

 

Сомичева Камилла;Ярославль

Кундюкова Ева;Реутов

Платонова Виктория;Тюмень

Юнисова Алсу;Реутов

Бужинская Юлия;Владивосток

Пучина Аксинья;Красногорск

Хабибуллина Лия;Лениногорск

Маклакова Арина;Белгород

Шибанова Алиса;Раменское

Плевако Кристина;Владивосток

 

/*2 15:00 2004-2005;15:00 2004-2005

 

Турбина Дарья;Рязань

Потапова Ксения;Кингисепп

Шерешевская Ксения;Нижний Новгород

Грунда Варвара;Раменское

олец Анна;Киров

Ярцева Дарья;Новосибирск

Графчикова Анастасия;Шахты

Ремаренко Полина;Москва

Васина Виолетта;Москва

 

/*2 15:35 2004-2005;15:35 2004-2005

 

Калаева Алина;Шахты

Шибанова Ангелина;Выкса

Брагина Алиса;Юность Москвы

Пушилина Екатерина;Новосибирск

Илюнова Полина;Тверь

Колчанова Софья;Шахты

Билевич Снежана;Нижний Тагил

Мавричева Анна;Ярославль

Фалалеева Ольга;Киров

 

/*2 16:10 2004-2005;16:10 2004-2005

 

Володина Софья;Юность Москвы

Сукачева Мария;Черноголовка

Гнатюк Екатерина;Юность Москвы

Есечкина Ксения;Тюмень

Семилетова Юлия;Воронеж

Титова Ева;Тверь

Шайдурова Елизавета;Люберцы

Матвеева Софья;Москва

Сайфетдинова Диана;Лениногорск

 

/*2 16:50 2004-2005;16:50 2004-2005

 

Згардовская Елизавета;Юность Москвы

Иванова Алена;Волжский

Бакунова Арина;Юность Москвы

Младова Виктория;Ярославль

Дядькина Мария;Юность Москвы

Зайцева Елизавета;Краснодар

Гринюк Нелли;Юность Москвы

Давиденко Анастасия;Балашиха

Полежайковская Кристина;Кингисепп

 

/*2 17:25 2004-2005;17:25 2004-2005

 

Прощенко Ксения;Троицк

Сюккя Алиса;Москва

Соколова Софья;Троицк

Денежкина Полина;Юность Москвы

Михайленко Анна;Москва

Болдырева Ксения;Владивосток

Авилова Инга;Ярославль

Вережникова Дарья;Москва

Болховитинова Мария;Юность Москвы

 

/*2 18:00 2004-2005;18:00 2004-2005

 

Кобылина Елизавета;Юность Москвы

Берестова Алена;Кингисепп

Маслий Владлена;Шахты

Котенёва Елизавета;Белгород

Дедова Варвара;Юность Москвы

Данилюк Алена;Тверь

Лисина Софья;Юность Москвы

Альварес Мария;Юность Москвы

Агафонова Софья;Шахты

 

/*2 18:40 2004-2005;18:40 2004-2005

 

Лобжанидзе Лиана;Краснодар

Алонсо Мария;Тверь

Иванова Арина;Юность Москвы

Фарафонова Карина;Киров

Лакова Софья;Москв

Евтеева Полина;Москва

Богомолова Татьяна;Юность Москвы

Румянцева Анастасия;Выкса

Филодор Серафима;Юность Москвы

Егорушина Екатерина;Нижний Новгород

Васецова Дарья;Люберцы

 

/*2 19:25 2004-2005;19:25 2004-2005

 

Арапочкина Мария;Екатеринбург

Марина Карина;Киров

Малышева Мария;Москва

Васильева Николь;Тверь

Серебрянская Ольга;Нижний Новгород

Горбатова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород

Кузнецова Мария;Раменское

Куланова София;Екатеринбург

Каткова Алина;Нижний Новгород

Киреева Карина;Екатеринбург

Дорофеева Аполинария;Новосибирск