Description

All-Russian competition "Young gymnast of the RUSSIA" for the prizes of "Helicopters of Russia". Day 2

/* 9.30 – 10.15
Екатеринбург;
«Рафлейзия»;г.Выкса 
СШОР № 4;г.Белгород
СШ «Юность»;г. Киров
«Даймонд»; г. Ярославль
Кингисепп;
Уссурийск;
СДЮСШОР «Грация» ;г. Казань
Нижний Новгород;
Саратов;
«Мандаринки»;Ярославль
Сергиев Посад;
Лениногорск;
«Надежды»;Тюмень
Нижний Новгород;

/* 10.30-10.50 2008-2009; 10.30-10.50 2008-2009
Карапиреа Яна;Лыткарино
Копылова Софья;Шахты
Черняева Алиса;Екатеринбург
Старостина Анна;Екатеринбург
Комарова Влада;Нижний Тагил
Лозовая Диана;Юность Москвы
Федорова Александра;Одинцово
Быкова Ярослава;Астрахань
Головнёва Дарья;Екатеринбург

/* 10.50-11.10 2008-2009; 10.50-11.10 2008-2009
Кива Полина;Реутов
Говоркова Нонна;Владивосток
Федорова Софья;Люберцы
Ваккер Елизавета;Москва УОР № 1
Лылова Анна;Санкт-Петербург
Филатова Дарья;Юность Москвы
Брынцева Эвелина;Владивосток
Маева Елизавета;Юность Москвы
Красина Александра;Люберцы

/* 11.10-11.30 2008-2009; 11.10-11.30 2008-2009
Басалаева Софья;Ярославль
Шмакова Полина;Владивосток
Широкова Алиса;Екатеринбург
Солодовникова Мария;Белгород
Ларченко Евгения;Балашиха
Никулина Полина;Красногорск
Дубоделова Агата;Юность Москвы
Абакумова Маргарита;Нижний Новгород
Захарова Есения;Владивосток
Звездочкина Алена;Юность Москвы
Годовицына Екатерина;Тверь

/* 11.30-11.50 2008-2009; 11.30-11.50 2008-2009
Фильянова Анастасия;Одинцово
Мокрянская Варвара;Краснодар
Кожабаева Алина;Нижний Новгород
Базеева Виктория;Екатеринбург
Корсакова Елизавета;Лыткарино
Старикова Ольга;Красногорск
Пыхтина Кира;Белгород
Захарова Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Калыкаева Мария;Люберцы

/* 11.50-12.10 2008-2009; 11.50-12.10 2008-2009
Степанова Светлана;Лениногорск
Демченко Кира;Белгород
Митель Мария;Екатеринбург
Оксененко Алина;Белгород
Агафонова Мария;Шахты
Алексеева Елизавета;Тверь
Большакова Ева;Нижний Тагил
Окунева Татьяна;Сергиев Посад
Породнова София;Екатеринбург

/* 12.10-12.30 2008-2009; 12.10-12.30 2008-2009
Козаченкова Ксения;Шахты
Жданова Варвара;Юность Москвы
Копачёва Каролина;Люберцы
Юсупова Алета;Казань
Коваленко Василиса;Лыткарино
Кокарева Лада;Кингисепп
Михеева Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Самойлова Дарина;Казань
Лапина Полина;Балашиха

/* 12.30-12.50 2004-2005; 12.30-12.50 2004-2005
Билевич Снежана;Нижний Тагил
Шерешевская Ксения;Нижний Новгород
Прощенко Ксения;Троицк
Маслий Владлена;Шахты
Евтеева Полина;Москва
Дядькина Мария;Юность Москвы
Васина Виолетта;Москва - УОР № 1
Бакунова Арина;Юность Москвы
Болдырева Ксения;Владивосток

/* 12.50-13.10 2004-2005; 12.50-13.10 2004-2005
Сайфетдинова Диана;Лениногорск
Кузнецова Мария;Раменское
Сюккя Алиса;Москва - УОР № 1
Потапова Ксения;Кингисепп
Каткова Алина;Нижний Новгород
Агафонова Софья;Шахты
Румянцева Анастасия;Выкса
Арапочкина Мария;Екатеринбург
Титова Ева;Тверь

/* 13.10-13.30 2004-2005; 13.10-13.30 2004-2005
Згардовская Елизавета;Юность Москвы
Лобжанидзе Лиана;Краснодар
Дорофеева Аполинария;Новосибирск
Полежайковская Кристина;Кингисепп
Марина Карина;Киров
Лакова Софья;Москва - УОР № 1
Богомолова Татьяна;Юность Москвы
Есечкина Ксения;Тюмень
Илюнова Полина;Тверь

/* 13.30-13.50 2004-2005; 13.30-13.50 2004-2005
Горбатова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород
Гринюк Нелли;Юность Москвы
Авилова Инга;Ярославль
Пушилина Екатерина;Новосибирск
Младова Виктория;Ярославль
Берестова Алена;Кингисепп
Давиденко Анастасия;Балашиха
Соколова Софья;Троицк
Кобылина Елизавета;Юность Москвы

/* 13.50-14.10 2004-2005; 13.50-14.10 2004-2005 
Алонсо Мария;Тверь
Колчанова Софья;Шахты
Альварес Мария;Юность Москвы
Васильева Николь;Тверь
Иванова Арина;Юность Москвы
Малышева Мария;Москва - УОР № 1
Матвеева Софья;Москва - УОР № 1
Турбина Дарья;Рязань
Брагина Алиса;Юность Москвы

/* 14.10-14.30 2004-2005; 14.10-14.30 2004-2005
Голец Анна;Киров
Васецова Дарья;Люберцы
Лисина Софья;Юность Москвы
Дедова Варвара;Юность Москвы
Сукачева Мария;Черноголовка
Фарафонова Карина;Киров
Гнатюк Екатерина;Юность Москвы
Шайдурова Елизавета;Люберцы
Калаева Алина;Шахты

/* 14.30-14.50 2004-2005; 14.30-14.50 2004-2005
Филодор Серафима;Юность Москвы
Фалалеева Ольга;Киров
Ремаренко Полина;Москва
Серебрянская Ольга;Нижний Новгород
Грунда Варвара;Раменское
Котенёва Елизавета;Белгород
Мавричева Анна;Ярославль
Вережникова Дарья;Москва - УОР № 1
Семилетова Юлия;Воронеж
Володина Софья;Юность Москвы
Данилюк Алена;Тверь

/* 14.50-15.10 2004-2005; 14.50-15.10 2004-2005
Михайленко Анна;Москва - УОР № 1
Киреева Карина;Екатеринбург
Шибанова Ангелина;Выкса
Болховитинова Мария;Юность Москвы
Ярцева Дарья;Новосибирск
Зайцева Елизавета;Краснодар
Иванова Алена;Волжский
Егорушина Екатерина;Нижний Новгород
Графчикова Анастасия;Шахты
Денежкина Полина;Юность Москвы
Куланова София;Екатеринбург

/* 16.00-16.20 2007-2008; 16.00-16.20 2007-2008
Платонова Виктория;Тюмень
Ибрагимова Элина;Лениногорск
Романова Марьяна;Сергиев Посад
Лубенская Александра;Белгород
Чеканова Екатериина;Новосибирск
Барсук Злата;Астрахань
Сомичева Камилла;Ярославль
Игнатова Юлия;Шахты
Пясецкая Мария;Лыткарино

/* 16.20-16.40 2007-2008; 16.20-16.40 2007-2008
Маклакова Арина;Белгород
Соколова Алина;Ярославль
Лебедева Евангелина;Тюмень
Борисова Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Чуприна Вероника;Казань
Киселева Ярослава;Реутов
Ямскова Дарья;Сергиев Посад
Торбина Любовь;Ярославль
Воропаева Алина;Юность Москвы

/* 16.40-17.00 2007-2008; 16.40-17.00 2007-2008
Тараканова Дарья;Ярославль
Юсупова Полина;Воронеж
Бужинская Юлия;Владивосток
Игнатенко Арина;Краснодар
Хабибуллина Лия;Лениногорск
Чехомова Полина;Астрахань
Хрусталёва Мария;Воронеж
Чёбина Анфиса;Шахты
Колпакова Алиса;Выкса

/* 17.00-17.20 2007-2008; 17.00-17.20 2007-2008
Плевако Кристина;Владивосток
Черногорова Софья;Краснодар
Пыхтина Агния;Белгород
Логиновская Надежда;Екатеринбург
Финагеева Виолетта;Юность Москвы
Маметьева Полина;Астрахань
Прохорович Алена;Химки
Жайкбаева Паулина;Екатеринбург
Пряжникова Ольга;Лыткарино

/* 17.20-17.40 2007-2008; 17.20-17.40 2007-2008
Юнисова Алсу;Реутов
Файзрахманова Алия;Лениногорск
Захарова Камилла;Юность Москвы
Кундюкова Ева;Реутов
Матяш Анастасия;Красногорск
Микрюкова Полина;Нижний Тагил
Пучина Аксинья;Красногорск
Мельник Анастасия;Юность Москвы
Слабикова Софья;Балашиха

/* 17.40-18.00 2007-2008; 17.40-18.00 2007-2008
Ляпина Олеся;Екатеринбург
Кособутская Анастасия;Ярославль
Бушуева Алена;Люберцы
Зубаирова Елизавета;Астрахань
Небольсина Ирина;Рязань
Черемисина Ксения;Лыткарино
Шайдуллина Диана;Казань
Щетинщикова Виктория;Химки
Мищенко Марианна;Екатеринбург
Шибанова Алиса;Раменское

/* 18.00-18.20 2006; 18.00-18.20 2006
Поснова Алена;Нижний Тагил
Чиркова Алина;Уссурийск
Ижикова Анастасия;Ярославль
Амелина Виктория;Юность Москвы
Абрамова Ульяна;Рязань
Ганеева Елизавета;Тюмень
Данилина Мария;Сергиев Посад
Толкачева Полина;Юность Москвы
Шведова Снежана;Люберцы

/* 18.20-18.40 2006; 18.20-18.40 2006
Караваева Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Соболь Кристина;Калининград
Вяткина Дарья;Владивосток
Жезлова Доминика;Воронеж
Гришина Татьяна;Люберцы
Голомазова Софья;Казань
Мотовилова Анжелика;Екатеринбург
Батыгина Дарья;Волжский
Сачкова Елизавета;Рязань

/* 18.40-19.00 2006; 18.40-19.00 2006
Чанчикова Софья;Люберцы
Пронина Мария;Юность Москвы
Чучева Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Сорока Елизавета;Тюмень
Прусова Светлана;Раменское
Попова Анна;Рязань
Кирилина Николь;Люберцы
Алексеевская Елизавета;Юность Москвы
Шкабардина Софья;Балашиха
Шевченко Анастасия;Уссурийск
Попкова Алина;Санкт-Петербург

/* 19.00-19.20 2006; 19.00-19.20 2006
Анисимова Полина;Юность Москвы
Филиппова Елизавета;Сергиев Посад
Довкараева Самира;Юность Москвы
Кирилова Алена;Нижний Новгород
Олейник Валерия;Юность Москвы
Кириченко Мария;Троицк
Богачёва Кира;Люберцы
Мельникова Александра;Юность Москвы
Пирогова Дарья;Киров
Шишкина Василиса;Троицк

/* 19.20-19.45 2006; 19.20-19.45 2006
Кирилова Анастасия;Нижний Новгород
Давыдова Алена;Сергиев Посад
Алимова Алина;Балашиха
Рякина Анна;Киров
Муратьязова Амина;Астрахань
Загоруйко Афина;Юность Москвы
Гизбрехт Арина;Екатеринбург
Бабак Анна;Черноголовка
Григорьева Валерия;Нижний Тагил
Сатарова Дарья;Кингисепп
Нечаева Юлия;Краснодар