Description

All-Russian competition "Young gymnast of the RUSSIA" for the prizes of "Helicopters of Russia". Day 4

/* 9.30 Групповые; 9.30 Групповые
Санкт-Петербург;
"Конфетти";Ярославль
"Аленка";Екатеринбург
Шахты;
СШОР №4;Белгород
СШ «Юность»;Киров
СШОР №4;Белгород
Вят.СШОР;Киров

/* 10.15 2006; 10.15 2006
Олейник Валерия;Юность Москвы
Кириченко Мария;Троицк
Богачёва Кира;Люберцы
Мельникова Александра;Юность Москвы
Пирогова Дарья;Киров
Шишкина Василиса;Троицк
Кирилова Анастасия;Н.Новгород
Давыдова Алена;Сергиев Посад
Алимова Алина;Балашиха

/* 10.35 2006; 10.35 2006
Рякина Анна;Киров
Муратьязова Амина;Астрахань
Загоруйко Афина;Юность Москвы
Гизбрехт Арина;Екатеринбург
Бабак Анна;Черноголовка
Григорьева Валерия;Нижний Тагил
Сатарова Дарья;Кингисепп
Нечаева Юлия;Краснодар
Поснова Алена;Нижний Тагил
Чиркова Алина;Уссурийск

/* 10.55 2006; 10.55 2006
Ижикова Анастасия;Ярославль
Амелина Виктория;Юность Москвы
Абрамова Ульяна;Рязань
Ганеева Елизавета;Тюмень
Данилина Мария;Сергиев Посад
Толкачева Полина;Юность Москвы
Шведова Снежана;Люберцы
Караваева Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Соболь Кристина;Калининград
Вяткина Дарья;Владивосток

/* 11.15 2006; 11.15 2006
Жезлова Доминика;Воронеж
Гришина Татьяна;Люберцы
Голомазова Софья;Казань
Мотовилова Анжелика;Екатеринбург
Батыгина Дарья;Волжский
Сачкова Елизавета;Рязань
Чанчикова Софья;Люберцы
Пронина Мария;Юность Москвы
Чучева Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Сорока Елизавета;Тюмень

/* 11.35 2006; 11.35 2006
Прусова Светлана;Раменское
Попова Анна;Рязань
Кирилина Николь;Люберцы
Алексеевская Елизавета;Юность Москвы
Шкабардина Софья;Балашиха
Шевченко Анастасия;Уссурийск
Попкова Алина;Санкт-Петербург
Анисимова Полина;Юность Москвы
Филиппова Елизавета;Сергиев Посад
Довкараева Самира;Юность Москвы

/*2 12.00 2002-2003; 12.00 2002-2003
Априкян Алвард;Краснодар
Судьина Дарья;Реутов
Мешкова Анастасия;Тверь
Ажинова Дарья;Шахты
Кудряшова Анастасия;Раменское
Приходченко Валерия;Москва
Никулина Ирина;Нижний Тагил
Казакова Анна;Лениногорск
Кузнецова Алина;Новосибирск

/*2 12.35 2001-2003; 12.35 2001-2003
Кудинова Анжелика;Юность Москвы
Тарасова Анастасия;Реутов
Соколова Марианна;Москва
Дворецкая Дарья;Люберцы
Целыковская Александра;Юность Москвы
Дорохова Анна;Люберцы
Золотарёва Стелла;Калининград
Слепова Ева;Владивосток
Морозова Алена;Волжский

/*2 13.15 2001-2003; 13.15 2001-2003
Волкова Виктория;Черноголовка
Новомлинская Екатерина;Киров
Ткемаладзе Диана;Люберцы
Иванова Мария;Москва - УОР № 1
Морозова Марина;Москва - УОР № 1
Мараховская Юлианна;Люберцы
Наумова Дарья;Екатеринбург
Щелчкова Александра;Юность Москвы
Антюшина Мария;Реутов

/*2 13.50 2002-2003; 13.50 2002-2003
Павлинова Кристина;Ярославль
Гранчак Алина;Калининград
Медведева Полина;Реутов
Дейнеко Виктория;Москва
Саковская Алина;Тверь
Дорофеева Валерия;Раменское
Дубоделова Василиса;Юность Москвы
Судьина Анастасия;Реутов
Макеева Дарья;Химки
Иксанова Маргарита;Лениногорск
Белякова Мария;Ярославль

/*2 14.35 2001-2003; 14.35 2001-2003
Буркова Екатерина;Киров
Некторова Мария;Киров
Захарова Валерия;Москва
Гарифулина Елизавета;Ярославль
Широкова Елизавета;Юность Москвы
Никитчук Мария;Москва
Фокеева Мария;Москва - УОР № 1
Сафошкина Марина;Москва
Переносова Елизавета;Москва
Жуковская Софья;Краснодар
Аникина Анастасия;Раменское

/*2 15.20 2001-2003; 15.20 2001-2003
Ерещенко Алесия;Сергиев Посад
Манченко Ева;Шахты
Молчанова Алиса;Юность Москвы
Дмитренко Кристина;Москва
Склярова Екатерина;Раменское
Победушкина Мария;Юность Москвы
Прохорова Виктория;Реутов
Воробьева Алена;Москва
Савинова Софья;Тверь

/* 16.00 2000-2001; 16.00 2000-2001
Клевцова Светлана;Киров
Касимова Варвара;Москва
Шокарова Евгения;Москва
Филиппова Полина;Москва
Митла Александра;Реутов
Абдулкадырова Мария;Москва
Сим Ванесса;Москва
Аппакова Дарья;Шахты
Кучер Яна;Шахты

/* 16.20 1998-2000; 16.20 1998-2000
Санталова Ксения;Москва
Лихачева Владлена;Киров
Крюкова Александра;Киров
Бычкова Вероника;Москва
Воробьева Анастасия;Ярославль
Журавлёва Алена;Люберцы
Арюсева Юлия;Выкса
Возжаева Анастасия;Тверь
Сурина Мария;Химки
Бадаева Анастасия;Москва