VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Championship "Avantgarde" "Young gymnasts". Day 1

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Championship "Avantgarde" "Young gymnasts"

Date Start: 23 September 2016, 09:00
MSK: 23 September 2016, 09:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
9.00 МС 5 обручей Stream 1Group
9.10 КМС 5 скакалок Stream 2Group
9.30 1 разряд Stream 3Group
9.45 2 разряд Stream 4Group
10.10 3 юн.разряд Stream 5Group
10.25 2 юн.разряд Stream 6Group
10.40 1 юн.разряд Stream 7Group
11.00 2007 Stream 8Group
11.20 2007 Stream 9Group
11.40 2007 Stream 10Group
12.00 2007 Stream 11Group
12.20 2005 Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
12.20 2005 Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
12.55 2005 Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
12.55 2005 Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
13.30 2005 Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
13.30 2005 Stream 14. Apparatus 2 (A)Group
13.30 2005 Stream 14. Apparatus 2 (B)Group
14.05 2005 Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
14.05 2005 Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
14.40 2005 Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
14.40 2005 Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
15.15 2005 Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
15.15 2005 Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
15.50 5 скакалок Stream 18Group
16.30 2004 Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
16.30 2004 Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group
17.05 2004 Stream 20. Apparatus 1Group
17.05 2004 Stream 20. Apparatus 2Group
17.40 2004 Stream 21. Apparatus 1Group
17.40 2004 Stream 21. Apparatus 2Group
18.15 2004 Stream 22. Apparatus 1Group
18.15 2004 Stream 22. Apparatus 2Group
18.50 2004 Stream 23. Apparatus 1Group
18.50 2004 Stream 23. Apparatus 2Group
19.30 2006 Stream 24Group
19.50 2006 Stream 25Group
20.10 2006 Stream 26Group
20.30 2006 Stream 27Group
20.50 2006 Stream 28Group

Description

Championship "Avantgarde" "Young gymnasts". Day 1

/* 9.00 МС 5 обручей;9.00 МС 5 обручей

 

Великий Новгород;

Ренессанс;Орел

 

 

/* 9.10 КМС 5 скакалок;9.10 КМС 5 скакалок

 

Омск;

Владикавказ;

Арзамас;

Очарование;Орехово-Зуево

Шарм;Тула

Великий Новгород;

 

/* 9.30 1 разряд;9.30 1 разряд

 

Калининград;

Выкса;

Виктория;Орехово-Зуево

Старый Оскол;

Дмитров;

Арзамас;

 

/* 9.45 2 разряд;9.45 2 разряд

 

Жемчужинки;Нижний Новгород

Красавицы;Иваново

Киров;

Старый Оскол;

Мозаика;Кострома

Ника;Самара

 

/* 10.10 3 юн.разряд;10.10 3 юн.разряд

 

Саратов;

Азарт;Иваново

Сувенир;Ярославль

Котята;Вольгинский

Шарман;Тула

 

/* 10.25 2 юн.разряд;10.25 2 юн.разряд

 

Звездный городок;

Подружки;Реутов

Весна;Фрязино

Шармэль;Тула

 

/* 10.40 1 юн.разряд;10.40 1 юн.разряд

 

Краснодар;

Стрекоза;Воронеж

Гармония;Иваново

Сияние;Уфа

Девчата;Иваново

 

/* 11.00 2007;11.00 2007

 

Мухамедгалиева Аиша;Самара

Надворная Дарья;Сегежа

Водопьянова Юлиана;Обнинск

Васильева Влада;Сочи

Гимадиева Рената;Уфа

Малыгина Анастасия;Орехово-Зуево

Федорова Дарья;Самара

Кравченко Ярослава;Нижний Новгород

Котлярова Алена;Иваново

Емануилова Лера;Орехово-Зуево

 

/* 11.20 2007;11.20 2007

 

Венкова Мария;Нижний Новгород

Пискунова Елизавета;Саров

Сопиженко Алиса;Новосибирск

Латыпова Лиана;Уфа

Пименова Карина;Санкт-Петербург

Лаврентьева Галина;Сочи

Козловская Карина;Старый Оскол

Очкова Татьяна;Реутов

Тимирянова Жасмин;Уфа

Орехова Алиса;Барнаул

 

/* 11.40 2007;11.40 2007

 

Баранова Мария;Первоуральск

Криштапович Мария;Мурманск

Антипина Елизавета;Калининград

Рязанцева Анна;Липецк

Веневцева Мария;Калининград

Баева Дарья;Краснодар

Растаргуева Валерия;Череповец

Шкуркина Ульяна;Калининград

Чеснокова Алла;Воронеж

Беляева Полина;Череповец

 

/* 12.00 2007;12.00 2007

 

Якимович Анастасия;Тула

Маликова Алина;Воронеж

Абрамова Анастасия;Нижний Новгород

Александрова Мария;Уфа

Полубок Мирослава;Тула

Паскаль Карина;Звездный городок

Артемьева Анна;Уфа

Смирнова Млада;Орехово-Зуево

 

/*2 12.20 2005;12.20 2005

 

Корнишина Анна;Саратов

Красильникова Любовь;Нижний Новгород

Кисилева Юлия;Фрязино

Кузьмина Алиса;Обнинск

Смирнова Майя;Нижний Новгород

Приймак Кристина;Аксай

Хисматуллина Алина;Казань

Хаустова Ангелина;Старый Оскол

 

/*2 12.55 2005;12.55 2005

 

Уланова Дарья;Пенза

Семаль Анастасия;Омск

Рябчикова Мария;Сочи

Шниперова Ксения;Иркутск

Мельникова Анна;Выкса

Новикова Полина;Орел

Соколова Дарья;Иваново

Капустина Екатерина;Саров

 

/*2 13.30 2005;13.30 2005

 

Кресс Яна;Иркутск

Новичкова Екатерина;Реутов

Горожанкина Мария;Старый Оскол

Бонадысенко Дана;Иркутск

Смирнова Анна;Санкт-Петербург

Ницак Эвелина;Обнинск

Соколова Валерия;Омск

Абдюкова Диана;Уфа

 

/*2 14.05 2005;14.05 2005

 

Сабирова Дарина;Казань

Белова Полина;Иркутск

Бугаева Екатерина;Обнинск

Давыдова Мария;Пенза

Осокина Анастасия;Аксай

Федорук Яна;Иваново

Аслямова Анжелика;Уфа

Царева Алена;Галич

 

/*2 14.40 2005;14.40 2005

 

Гончар Арина;Краснодар

Гоноченко Тамара;Аксай

Малышева Анна-Мария;Бор

Савчук Елизавета;Сочи

Шрамко Лидия;Старый Оскол

Охвостьева Софья;Омск

Бондаренко Анна;Белгород

Осьмакова Елизавета;Липецк

 

/*2 15.15 2005;15.15 2005

 

Заставина Милана;Старый Оскол

Просвирякова Алина;Сегежа

Крылова Виктория;Орехово-Зуево

Громова Александра;Самара

Шепелева Анастасия;Выкса

Михайлова Полина;Уфа

Фотеева Екатерина;Белгород

Северенчук Алина;Сочи

Шишкина Ульяна;Ярославль

 

/* 15.50 5 скакалок;15.50 5 скакалок

 

Пенза;

Emerald;Балахна

Солнышко;Иваново

Саратов;

 

/*2 16.30 2004;16.30 2004

 

Федорова Софья;Смоленск

Богунова Александра;Омск

Сутормина Анастасия;Иркутск

Лашкевич Виктория;Санкт-Петербург

Вотинова Анастасия;Иваново

Блошкина Арина;Старый Оскол

Белинская Ирина;Тула

Борковец Валерия;Дмитров

Комар Карина;Каменск-Уральский

 

/*2 17.05 2004;17.05 2004

 

Морозова Алена;Дмитров

Денисова Ксения;Орехово-Зуево

Корягина Анна;Аксай

Медведева Евгения;Тверь

Хо Эвита;Иркутск

Скотынянская Елизавета;Омск

Кузнецова Анастасия;Пенза-Липецк

Еремина Дарья;Омск

 

/*2 17.40 2004;17.40 2004

 

Бобина София;Дмитров

Таранец Мария;Санкт-Петербург

Сергеева София;Мурманск

Плохова Екатерина;Иваново

Виноградова Виктория;Воронеж

Щербакова Ольга;Обнинск

Дилявирова Элина;Уфа

Маркина Ева;Калуга

 

/*2 18.15 2004;18.15 2004

 

Федорова Софья;Уфа

Бобина Ксения;Дмитров

Котова Полина;Бор

Низьева София;Санкт-Петербург

Грищина Александра;Казань

Бурдзгла Екатерина;Дмитров

Жидкова Вероника;Кострома

Сладкова Варвара;Дмитров

 

/*2 18.50 2004;18.50 2004

 

Ватаева Алина;Владикавказ

Демахина Ольга;Бор

Пронина Марина;Калуга

Зинченко Ксения;Омск

Миронова Дарья;Иваново

Купан Аделя;Казань

Смерека Александра;Санкт-Петербург

Гуревич Софья;Саратов

 

/* 19.30 2006;19.30 2006

 

Соловарова Мария;Иркутск

Павелко Полина;Нижний Новгород

Ахметова Милана;Уфа

Бильданова Ульяна;Казань

Тарасенко Елизавета;Звездный городок

Шапошникова Дарья;Балахна

Вагнер Юлия;Барнаул

Левина Лика;Иркутск

Воробьева Вероника;Арзамас

Просылова Дарья;Самара

 

/* 19.50 2006;19.50 2006

 

Белашева Полина;Самара

Чуфырина Алена;Балахна

Микшина Анастасия;Череповец

Грибова Виктория;Балахна

Ташес Мария;Орехово-Зуево

Крайс Ульяна;Омск

Хисматова Эльвина;Первоуральск

Косихина Кристина;Уфа

Попова Дарья;Омск

Жирова Валерия;Обнинск

Шаронова Владислава;Иваново

 

/* 20.10 2006;20.10 2006

 

Абина Мария;Балахна

Левина Дарья;Орел

Куликова Арина;Пенза

Юркова Владислава;Самара

Понькина Анастасия;Новосибирск

Корчагина Милана;Калининград

Каряева Арина;Омск

Остроумова Екатерина;Бор

Фомина Анастасия;Аксай

Саенко Полина;Омск

 

/* 20.30 2006;20.30 2006

 

Ведехина Дарья;Обнинск

Зиник Мария;Иваново

Алексина Софья;Выкса

Потанина Алина;Нижний Новгород

Науменко Антонина;Нижний Новгород

Яблокова Юлия;Иваново

Кубельская Алина;Самара

Комаревич Валерия;Мурманск

Беспахотных Юлия;Липецк

Чуйкова Мария;Старый Оскол

 

/* 20.50 2006;20.50 2006

 

Калугина Варвара;Дмитров

Тиличкина Мария;Белгород

Шубина Мария;Обнинск

Никитина Алекса;Бор

Дружинина Мария;Мурманск

Прохорова Виталия;Калуга

Каширина Ксения;Уфа

Идрисова Амина;Тула

Пронина Евгения;Липецк

Травкина Ульяна;Дмитров