VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Championship "Avantgarde" "Young gymnasts". Day 2

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Championship "Avantgarde" "Young gymnasts"

Date Start: 24 September 2016, 09:00
MSK: 24 September 2016, 09:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
9.00 2009-2010 Stream 1Group
9.30 2009-2010 Stream 2Group
9.55 2008 Stream 3Group
10.20 2008 Stream 4Group
10.45 2008 Stream 5Group
11.10 2003 Stream 6Group
11.40 2003 Stream 7Group
12.05 2002 Stream 8Group
12.25 2002 Stream 9Group
12.45 2002 Stream 10Group
13.05 2001 Stream 11Group
13.40 Stream 12. Groups 1Group
14.00 Stream 13. Groups 2Group
14.20 2005 Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
14.20 2005 Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
14.55 2005 Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
14.55 2005 Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
15.30 2005 Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
15.30 2005 Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
16.00 2005 Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
16.00 2005 Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
16.35 2005 Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
16.35 2005 Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
17.10 2005 Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
17.10 2005 Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group
17.40 2004 Stream 20. Apparatus 1Group
17.40 2004 Stream 20. Apparatus 2Group
18.15 2004 Stream 21. Apparatus 1Group
18.15 2004 Stream 21. Apparatus 2Group
18.45 2004 Stream 22. Apparatus 1Group
18.45 2004 Stream 22. Apparatus 2Group
19.20 2004 Stream 23. Apparatus 1Group
19.20 2004 Stream 23. Apparatus 2Group
19.50 2004 Stream 24. Apparatus 1Group
19.50 2004 Stream 24. Apparatus 2Group
20.20 1998-2001 МС Stream 25. Apparatus 1Group
20.20 1998-2001 МС Stream 25. Apparatus 2Group
20.55 1998-2001 МС Stream 26. Apparatus 1Group
20.55 1998-2001 МС Stream 26. Apparatus 2Group

Description

Championship "Avantgarde" "Young gymnasts". Day 2

/* 9.00 2009-2010; 9.00 2009-2010
Сандальнева Мария;Череповец
Крынина Рада;Дмитров
Колпащикова Кристина;Киров
Шнайдер Александра;Первоуральск
Малова Ульяна;Орехово-Зуево
Соколова Елизавета;Дмитров
Раковская Александра;Вольгинский
Амельченко Валерия;Череповец
Пантелеева Алена;Самара
Мироненко Мария;Череповец
Наумова Виолетта;Вольгинский
Каландарова Алина;Тверь
Титова Эвелина;Тула

/* 9.30 2009-2010; 9.30 2009-2010
Кричевцова Полина;Череповец
Зорина Анна;Вольгинский
Ледуховская Софья;Липецк
Шагивалиева Диана;Саратов
Мишина София;Арзамас
Ковалева Елизавета;Калининград
Амплеева Алина;Иваново
Коликова Александра;Тверь
Садкова Арина;Вольгинский
Хазак София;Калининград
Жвакина Анисия;Череповец
Малоголовкина Софья;Вольгинский

/* 9.55 2008; 9.55 2008
Арнаутова Карина;Липецк
Бережная Соня;Воронеж
Роговская Варвара;Орехово-Зуево
Зубова Евгения;Выкса
Толстых Дарья;Дмитров
Епимахова Мария;Каменск-Уральский
Панкрашова Майя;Сегежа
Хватова Александра;Иваново
Гладышева Арина;Орехово-Зуево
Шевелева Арина;Новосибирск
Дубиненкова Варвара;Дмитров
Сосова Анастасия;Реутов
Пониматкина Ева;Самара

/* 10.20 2008; 10.20 2008
Гуцало Наталья;Орехово-Зуево
Демидова Валерия;Звездный городок
Байбурина Сабина;Уфа
Сычева Яна;Н.Новгород
Иванова Таисия;Уфа
Маркова Анна;Звездный городок
Ильясова Кристина;Бор
Янькова Анастасия;Белгород
Корягина Алла;Бор
Белова Елизавета;Череповец
Жаркевич Екатерина;Бор
Черникова Ольга;Санкт-Петербург

/* 10.45 2008; 10.45 2008
Иванова Варвара;Сегежа
Левина Екатерина;Самара
Гилязетдинова Яна;Уфа
Палецкая Александра;Калининград
Микульская Янина;Старый Оскол
Бурнашева Есения;Звездный городок
Калитина Ангелина;Воронеж
Тихомирова Вероника;Бор
Панкратова Полина;Дмитров
Свиридова Евгения;Самара
Пустыльникова Варвара;Краснодар
Афонина Анастасия;Воронеж

/* 11.10 2003; 11.10 2003
Пушкина Полина;Липецк
Варивода Валерия;Барнаул
Буторина Есения;Мурманск
Беседина Анастасия;Белгород
Барболина Александра;Омск
Ересько Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург
Шишкина Лидия;Воронеж
Шешенина Елена;Бор
Страшко Анна;Дмитров-Орехово-Зуево
Нефедова Таисия;Заволжье
Санкина Арина;Арзамас
Березина Анастасия;Дмитров
Федорова Екатерина;Воронеж

/* 11.40 2003; 11.40 2003
Коротаева Валерия;Омск
Кулагина Полина;Тверь
Варивода Елизавета;Барнаул
Каргаева Виктория;Заволжье
Смирнова Алина;Пенза-Липецк
Мокроусова Елизавета;Омск
Панькова Алена;Фрязино
Маркова Яна;Липецк
Баженкова Наталья;Липецк
Озгюр Ирем;Воронеж
Акимова Лолита;Омск
Иванова Валерия;Иваново
Кренинг Карина;Омск

/* 12.05 2002; 12.05 2002
Кувакина Любовь;Балахна
Пестова Юлия;Нижний Новгород
Хмелевская Юлия;Калуга
Скородумова Дарья;Бор
Шустова Ксения;Кострома
Литвиненко Анна;Реутов
Просылова Ульяна;Самара
Кузнецова Полина;Санкт-Петербург
Лбова Екатерина;Бор
Титова Василина;Тула

/* 12.25 2002; 12.25 2002
Гаранина София;Балахна
Иванова Екатерина;Реутов
Субботина Елизавета;Обнинск
Денисова Дарья;Балахна
Конева Кристина;Калуга
Максимова Анастасия;Тверь
Макарова Евгения;Калуга
Мелентьева Соня;Великий Новгород
Фролова Варвара;Звездный городок
Королева Алина;Омск

/* 12.45 2002; 12.45 2002
Мокеева Владлена;Иваново
Пестова Светлана;Нижний Новгород
Прасолова Вероника;Омск
Шопина Екатерина;Великий Новгород
Волобуева Яна;Воронеж
Козлова Юлия;Великий Новгород
Подсевалова Екатерина;Ярославль
Лукьянова Анастасия;Кострома
Филева Александра;Омск
Красуцкая Светлана;Фрязино

/* 13.05 2001; 13.05 2001
Маслова Марина;Фрязино
Желтикова Алина;Калуга
Кукинова Лилия;Обнинск
Шлыкова Наталья;Балахна
Карасикова Мария;Липецк
Лучина Анастасия;Тверь
Тикушина Анастасия;Орехово-Зуево
Думлер Софи-Луиза;Самара
Билялова Джамиля;Тверь
Калашникова Александра;Санкт-Петербург
Шачнева Елена;Калуга
Александрова Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Фаракшина Айна;Орехово-Зуево
Галочкина Ольга;Галич
Григоренко Кристина;Калуга
Никулина Анастасия;Саров

/* 13.40 Групповые; 13.40 Groups
«Куклы»;Нижний Новгород
Звездный городок;
Калининград;
Первоуральск;
«Грация»;Челябинск
Орехово-Зуево;
«Аврора»;Кострома

/* 14.00 Групповые; 14.00 Groups
Саратов;
«Emerald»;Балахна
«Солнышко»;Иваново
Пенза;

/*2 14.20 2005; 14.20 2005
Шишкина Ульяна;Ярославль
Корнишина Анна;Саратов
Новичкова Екатерина;Реутов
Мельникова Анна;Выкса
Федорук Яна;Иваново
Просвирякова Алина;Сегежа
Бугаева Екатерина;Обнинск
Бонадысенко Дана;Иркутск

/*2 14.55 2005; 14.55 2005
Аслямова Анжелика;Уфа
Соколова Дарья;Иваново
Новикова Полина;Орел
Кресс Яна;Иркутск
Кисилева Юлия;Фрязино
Царева Алена;Галич
Бондаренко Анна;Белгород
Смирнова Майя;Нижний Новгород

/*2 15.30 2005; 15.30 2005
Осьмакова Елизавета;Липецк
Северенчук Алина;Сочи
Давыдова Мария;Пенза
Хаустова Ангелина;Старый Оскол
Хисматуллина Алина;Казань
Шниперова Ксения;Иркутск
Абдюкова Диана;Уфа
Осокина Анастасия;Аксай

/*2 16.00 2005; 16.00 2005
Сабирова Дарина;Казань
Рябчикова Мария;Сочи
Крылова Виктория;Орехово-Зуево
Ницак Эвелина;Обнинск
Смирнова Анна;Санкт-Петербург
Белова Полина;Иркутск
Шепелева Анастасия;Выкса
Горожанкина Мария;Старый Оскол

/*2 16.35 2005; 16.35 2005
Фотеева Екатерина;Белгород
Гончар Арина;Краснодар
Приймак Кристина;Аксай
Савчук Елизавета;Сочи
Уланова Дарья;Пенза
Красильникова Любовь;Нижний Новгород
Заставина Милана Старый Оскол
Михайлова Полина;Уфа
Семаль Анастасия;Омск

/*2 17.10 2005; 17.10 2005
Охвостьева Софья;Омск
Малышева Анна-Мария;Бор
Кузьмина Алиса;Обнинск
Гоноченко Тамара;Аксай
Громова Александра;Самара
Капустина Екатерина;Саров
Шрамко Лидия Старый;Оскол
Соколова Валерия;Омск

/*2 17.40 2004; 17.40 2004
Маркина Ева;Калуга 
Ватаева Алина;Владикавказ
Лашкевич Виктория;Санкт-Петербург
Пронина Марина;Калуга 
Федорова Софья;Уфа
Еремина Дарья;Омск
Вотинова Анастасия;Иваново
Денисова Ксения;Орехово-Зуево

/*2 18.15 2004; 18.15 2004
Комар Карина;Каменск-Уральский
Бурдзгла Екатерина;Дмитров
Демахина Ольга;Бор
Смерека Александра;Санкт-Петербург
Морозова Алена;Дмитров
Виноградова Виктория;Воронеж
Сладкова Варвара;Дмитров
Богунова Александра;Омск

/*2 18.45 2004; 18.45 2004
Дилявирова Элина;Уфа
Скотынянская Елизавета;Омск
Корягина Анна;Аксай
Миронова Дарья;Иваново
Низьева София;Санкт-Петербург
Гуревич Софья;Саратов
Медведева Евгения;Тверь
Плохова Екатерина;Иваново

/*2 19.20 2004; 19.20 2004
Бобина София;Дмитров
Котова Полина;Бор
Сергеева София;Мурманск
Бобина Ксения;Дмитров
Кузнецова Анастасия;Пенза-Липецк
Сутормина Анастасия;Иркутск
Федорова Софья;Смоленск
Блошкина Арина;Старый Оскол
Жидкова Вероника;Кострома

/*2 19.50 2004; 19.50 2004
Грищина Александра;Казань
Борковец Валерия;Дмитров
Купан Аделя;Казань
Хо Эвита;Иркутск
Зинченко Ксения;Омск
Белинская Ирина;Тула
Таранец Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Щербакова Ольга;Обнинск

/*2 20.20 1998-2001 МС; 20.20 1998-2001 МС
Герасимова Екатерина;Арзамас
Пеливану Ольга;Архангельск
Романова Арина;Иркутск
Веричева Полина;Кострома
Жмакина Полина;Фрязино
Лошакова Полина;Тверь
Минибаева Алия;Казань
Ступина Наталья;Архангельск
Титова Нина;Бор

/*2 20.55 1998-2001 МС; 20.55 1998-2001 МС
Яцына Алена;Архангельск
Пушкар Полина;Архангельск
Кустова Татьяна;Бор
Фуникова Мария;Мурманск
Грибовская Вероника;Орехово-Зуево
Пивоварова Анастасия;Барнаул
Луговских Елизавета;Пенза
Солосина Мария;Липецк