VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Championship "Avantgarde" "Young gymnasts". Day 4

Description

Championship "Avantgarde" "Young gymnasts". Day 4

/* 8.30 2007; 8.30 2007
Александрова Мария;Уфа
Васильева Влада;Сочи
Кравченко Ярослава;Нижний Новгород
Пименова Карина;Санкт-Петербург
Чеснокова Алла;Воронеж
Рязанцева Анна;Липецк
Латыпова Лиана;Уфа
Криштапович Мария;Мурманск
Маликова Алина;Воронеж
Антипина Елизавета;Калининград
Котлярова Алена;Иваново
Лаврентьева Галина;Сочи
Козловская Карина;Старый Оскол
Полубок Мирослава;Тула
Венкова Мария;Нижний Новгород
Абрамова Анастасия;Нижний Новгород
Малыгина Анастасия;Орехово-Зуево
Водопьянова Юлиана;Обнинск

/* 9.10 2006; 9.10 2006
Травкина Ульяна;Дмитров
Кубельская Алина;Самара
Корчагина Милана;Калининград
Дружинина Мария;Мурманск
Потанина Алина;Нижний Новгород
Юркова Владислава;Самара
Комаревич Валерия;Мурманск
Науменко Антонина;Нижний Новгород
Ташес Мария;Орехово-Зуево
Жирова Валерия;Обнинск
Шаронова Владислава;Иваново
Идрисова Амина;Тула
Зиник Мария;Иваново
Павелко Полина;Нижний Новгород
Прохорова Виталия;Калуга
Косихина Кристина;Уфа
Ведехина Дарья;Обнинск
Ахметова Милана;Уфа
Алексина Софья;Выкса
Пронина Евгения;Липецк
Куликова Арина;Пенза
Абина Мария;Балахна

/* 9.55 2003; 9.55 2003
Коротаева Валерия;Омск
Варивода Елизавета;Барнаул
Нефедова Таисия;Заволжье
Смирнова Алина;Пенза-Липецк
Страшко Анна;Дмитров-Орехово-Зуево
Иванова Валерия;Иваново
Шешенина Елена;Бор
Шишкина Лидия;Воронеж
Варивода Валерия;Барнаул
Озгюр Ирем;Воронеж
Федорова Екатерина;Воронеж
Ересько Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург
Буторина Есени; Мурманск
Мокроусова Елизавета;Омск

/* 10.25 2002; 10.25 2002
Гаранина София;Балахна
Пестова Юлия;Нижний Новгород
Просылова Ульяна;Самара
Фролова Варвара;Звездный городок
Шопина Екатерина;Великий Новгород
Красуцкая Светлана;Фрязино
Хмелевская Юлия;Калуга
Подсевалова Екатерина;Ярославль
Скородумова Дарья;Бор
Козлова Юлия;Великий Новгород
Субботина Елизавета;Обнинск
Кузнецова Полина;Санкт-Петербург
Мокеева Владлена;Иваново
Иванова Екатерина;Реутов
Кувакина Любовь;Балахна

/* 10.55 2002; 10.55 2002
Конева Кристина;Калуга
Прасолова Вероника;Омск
Денисова Дарья;Балахна
Максимова Анастасия;Тверь
Титова Василина;Тула
Мелентьева Соня;Верхний Новгород
Лбова Екатерина;Бор
Шустова Ксения;Кострома
Макарова Евгения;Калуга
Филева Александра;Омск
Королева Алина;Омск
Пестова Светлана;Нижний Новгород
Лукьянова Анастасия;Кострома
Литвиненко Анна;Реутов
Волобуева Яна;Воронеж

/* 11.25 2001; 11.25 2001
Закирова Сабина;Иваново
Карасикова Мария;Липецк
Шлыкова Наталья;Балахна
Григоренко Кристина;Калуга
Маслова Марина;Фрязино
Лучина Анастасия;Тверь
Думлер Софи-Луиза;Самара
Тикушина Анастасия;Орехово-Зуево
Шачнева Елена;Калуга
Александрова Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Никулина Анастасия;Саров
Фаракшина Айна;Орехово-Зуево
Галочкина Ольга;Галич
Кукинова Лилия;Обнинск
Калашникова Александра;Санкт-Петербург
Желтикова Алина;Калуга
Билялова Джамиля;Тверь

/* 12.00 1998-2001; 12.00 1998-2001
Боцюрко Анастасия;Иваново
Мясникова Анастасия;Иваново
Есакова Александра;Иваново
Грибовская Вероника;Орехово-Зуево
Солосина Мария;Липецк
Фуникова Мария;Мурманск
Пивоварова Анастасия;Барнаул
Минибаева Алия;Казань
Пушкар Полина;Архангельск
Романова Арина;Иркутск
Пеливану Ольга;Архангельск
Кустова Татьяна;Бор
Герасимова Екатерина;Арзамас
Титова Нина;Бор
Веричева Полина;Кострома
Яцына Алена;Архангельск
Лошакова Полина;Тверь
Ступина Наталья;Архангельск
Жмакина Полина;Фрязино
Боцюрко Анастасия;Иваново
Мясникова Анастасия;Иваново
Есакова Александра;Иваново

/* 12.45 Групповые; 12.45 Groups
«Emerald»;Балахна
Пенза;
«Солнышко»;Иваново

/*2 13.00 2004-2005; 13.00 2004-2005
Ницак Эвелина;Обнинск
Купан Аделя;Казань
Таранец Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Миронова Дарья;Иваново
Федорук Яна;Иваново
Крылова Виктория;Орехово-Зуево
Виноградова Виктория;Воронеж
Низьева София;Санкт-Петербург
Медведева Евгения;Тверь
Соколова Дарья;Иваново
Кузнецова Анастасия;Пенза-Липецк
Сутормина Анастасия;Иркутск
Смерека Александра;Санкт-Петербург

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM