VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: National competition - Championship "Triumph". Day 2

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: National competition - Championship "Triumph"

Date Start: 27 September 2016, 09:00
MSK: 27 September 2016, 09:00

Description

National competition - Championship "Triumph". Day 2

/* 10.00 Групповые; 10.00 Groups
Старый Оскол;
Новосибирск;
Дюсш «Ника»;Казань
Шк.Ю.Барсуковой;Казань
Елабуга;
Заречный;
Екатеринбург;
Чебоксары;
Новосибирск;

/* 10.40 Групповые 2; 10.40 Groups 2
Киров;
Тюмень;
Казань;
 
/* 10.50 2008; 10.50 2008
Кержакова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород
Сиротенко Софья;Барнаул
Семикопенко Арина;Белгород
Савина Софья;Саранск
Калякина Виктория;Бор
Ледяйкина Маргарита;Саранск
Овчинникова Софья;Киров
Мельник Анастасия;Новосибирск

/* 11.05 2008; 11.05 2008
Осыко Анастасия;Москва
Науменко София;Тюмень
Соленкова Елизавета;Смоленск
Марковская Дарья;Йошкар-Ола
Агулова Милена;Москва
Абрамчук Виктория;Москва
Семнова Влада;Нижнекамск
Ситько Диана;Казань

/* 11.20 2008; 11.20 2008
Баранова Александра;Выкса
Бехтерева Мария;Самара
Коробкова Лилия;Белгород
Волошина Ксения;Смоленск
Титова София;Белгород
Григорян Эвелина;Самара
Мифтахова Дарина;Нижнекамск
Бакина Мария;Нижний Новгород

/* 11.35 2008; 11.35 2008
Волгина Анастасия;Калининград
Бакалдина Анастасия;Чебоксары
Сырова Таисия;Самара
Щекина Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Резакова Варвара;Нефтюганск
Кульневская Валерия;Москва
Кузнецова Ариана;Нижнекамск
Иванова Ксения;Выкса

/* 11.50 2008; 11.50 2008
Бикмуллина Энже;Йошкар-Ола
Макурина Екатерина;Саранск
Курбатская Алиса;Калининград
Мустакимова Дарина;Казань
Закуванова Софья;Самара
Тугулукова Вера;Москва
Гайнутдинова Аделина;Нижнекамск
Польшина Алина;Белгород

/* 12.05 2007; 12.05 2007
Терещенко Злата;Барнаул
Говоркова Виктория;Нижний Новгород
Самотесова Ирина;Смоленск
Остроглазова Мария;Мирный
Лоскутова Анна;Челябинск
Телегина Екатерина;Новосибирск
Клевакина Екатерина;Екатеринбург
Ларионова Анастасия;Чебоксары

/* 12.20 2007; 12.20 2007
Борисова Полина;Бор
Вольдейт Елизавета;Белгород
Вязова Полина;Чебоксары
Филиппова Мария;Чебоксары
Бабушкина Елена;Новосибирск
Галявиева Самира;Казань
Сальникова Алина;Калининград
Сидняева Ульяна;Чебоксары

/* 12.35 2007; 12.35 2007
Маршалко Александра;Белгород
Демкина Юлия;Нижний Новгород
Столярова Дарья;Нижний Новгород
Левина Полина;Чебоксары
Инькова Дарья;Киров
Асфина София;Уфа
Стойкова Ксения;Самара

/* 12.50 2007; 12.50 2007
Оливенко Анна;Челябинск
Хизяпова Алия;Уфа
Бовт Светлана;Самара
Шитова Валерия;Нижний Новгород
Жижайкина Валерия;Чебоксары
Васенина Арина;Киров
Васильева Мария;Чебоксары

/* 13.05 2007; 13.05 2007
Гутова Арина;Екатеринбург
Лихачева Алина;Киров
Парфенова Полина;Старый Оскол
Федорова Дарья;Смоленск
Морозова Виктория;Чебоксары
Третьякова Мария;Барнаул
Шахмаева Камилла;Тюмень

/* 14.00 2006; 14.00 2006
Мамонтова Юлия;Киров
Зайцева Ксения;Калининград
Булина Валерия;Самара
Шумилова Дарья;Бор
Маркелова Наталья;Нижнекамск
Гугнина София;Москва
Бобринева Александра;Белгород
Гордеева Яна;Чебоксары

/* 14.15 2006; 14.15 2006
Куликова Дарья;Самара
Рукавишникова Кира;Тюмень
Холодова Яна;Чебоксары
Барсукова Светлана;Новосибирск
Азыркина Алина;Самара
Исаева Виктория;Челябинск
Кузнецова Ксения;Дзержинский
Маямсина Алина;Самара

/* 14.30 2006; 14.30 2006
Рязанова Дарья;Самара
Зинакова Ева;Белгород
Белобородая Анастасия;Дзержинский
Антропова Анна;Екатеринбург
Старкова Ирина;Самара
Зарипова Виктория;Нижнекамск
Файферт Аэлина;Калининград

/* 14.45 2006; 14.45 2006
Макарова Анастасия;Нижнекамск
Кудряшева Екатерина;Казань
Емельянова Мария;Самара
Ипатьева Полина;Москва
Кузнецова Арина;Выкса
Приказанова Дарья;Выкса
Шайдуллина Алия;Казань

/* 15.00 2004-2005; 15.00 2004-2005
Тарасова Ильдана;Самара
Лалетина Ксения;Тюмень
Вшивцева Анастасия;Киров
Сафонова Ольга;Белгород
Немчанинова Анастасия;Нижний Новгород
Рожкова Юлия;Саранск
Таковая Екатерина;Смоленск
Ахметова Руслана;Самара

/* 15.15 2004-2005; 15.15 2004-2005
Шелехова Оксана;Нижний Новгород
Липявкина Виктория;Ростов-на-Дону
Тажитдинова Алина;Челябинск
Валиева Лейсан;Казань
Насырова Эльза;Нижнекамск
Мордашева Ульяна;Выкса
Воробьева Диана;Нижний Новгород
Усцова София;Киров

/* 15.30 2004-2005; 15.30 2004-2005
Бекляшева Юлия;Смоленск
Ворончихина Мария;Киров
Миленина Екатерина;Мирный
Терехова Анна;Белгород
Богданова Влада;Тюмень
Курганова Анна;Новосибирск
Грушева Карина;Нижнекамск
Хабарова Екатерина;Калининград

/* 15.45 2004-2005; 15.45 2004-2005
Соколова Алена;Ростов-на-Дону
Латышева Майя;Барнаул
Гайдамак Софья;Новосибирск
Иванова Виктория;Омск
Копьева Полина;Москва
Шевченко Анастасия;Барнаул
Сергеева Диана;Чебоксары

/* 16.00 2004-2005; 16.00 2004-2005
Исмагилова Элина;Нижнекамск
Шамгунова Алекса;Челябинск
Мироненко Екатерина;Нижний Новгород
Серова Олеся;Дзержинский
Крюкова Софья;Нижний Новгород
Пустовар Александра;Самара
Матвеева Виктория;Самара

/* 16.15 2005; 16.15 2005
Чугурова Анна;Самара
Собанина Мария;Белгород
Ермишина Валерия;Самара
Овчинникова Виктория;Белгород
Зарипова Эмилия;Казань
Войновская Анна;Москва
Михайлова Анастасия;Москва

/* 16.30 2004-2005; 16.30 2004-2005
Еременко Арина;Белгород
Лейвина Вероника;Белгород
Подгорнова Виктория;Москва
Смеменкова Ульяна;Смоленск
Абрамова Дарья;Омск
Гуцунаева Милана;Йошкар-Ола
Ахмадуллина Диляра;Казань
Сухорукова Эмилия;Екатеринбург
Мисиева Виктория;Белгород
Харисова Раяна;Казань

/* 16.50 2004-2005; 16.50 2004-2005
Фадеева Руслана;Казань
Кравцова Дарья;Белгород
Немкова Диана;Казань
Шамсутдинова Мадина;Казань
Румянцева Полина;Екатеринбург
Дзис Алиса;Северск
Лутфуллина Далия;Казань
Кузнецова Карина;Нижнекамск
Шевченко Анна;Белгород
Вережникова Дарья;Москва

/*2 17.10 2001-2003; 17.10 2001-2003
Иванова Юлия;Омск
Сафронова Мария;Дзержинский
Шляпина Анастасия;Новосибирск
Баязитова Валерия;Елабуга
Рыбакова Ангелина;Самара
Рахманова Зарина;Дзержинский
Исмаилова Камилла;Елабуга

/*2 17.40 2001-2003; 17.40 2001-2003
Леонтьева Анастасия;Казань
Митяева Татьяна;Москва
Пестерева Александра;Москва
Гузенкова Анастасия;Москва
Жаркова Екатерина;Выкса
Лисунова Ангелина;Белгород
Петрова Софья;Самара

/*2 18.10 2001-2003; 18.10 2001-2003
Никитина Мария;Москва
Балташева Рената;Казань
Масловская Дарья;Дзержинский
Озябкина Полина;Барнаул
Тимофеева Владлена;Чебоксары
Махеева Анна;Елабуга
Смирнова Дарья;Нижний Новгород

/*2 18.40 2001-2003; 18.40 2001-2003
Антонова Дарья;Чебоксары
Упадышева Алина;Дзержинский
Михайлова Елизавета;Казань
Козлова Белина;Нефтюганск
Янышева Полина;Казань
Антипова Дарья;Москва
Караджигова Дарья;Сочи

/*2 19.10 2001-2003; 19.10 2001-2003
Ремнева София;Москва
Токарева Анастасия;Смоленск
Иванова Анастасия;Омск
Караваева Анна;Киров
Кислицина Елизавета;Барнаул
Грищенко Кристина;Тюмень
Макарова Дарья;Выкса
Бареева Диана;Ростов-на-Дону