VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: National competition - Championship "Triumph". Day 2

Description

National competition - Championship "Triumph". Day 2

/* 10.00 Групповые; 10.00 Groups
Старый Оскол;
Новосибирск;
Дюсш «Ника»;Казань
Шк.Ю.Барсуковой;Казань
Елабуга;
Заречный;
Екатеринбург;
Чебоксары;
Новосибирск;

/* 10.40 Групповые 2; 10.40 Groups 2
Киров;
Тюмень;
Казань;
 
/* 10.50 2008; 10.50 2008
Кержакова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород
Сиротенко Софья;Барнаул
Семикопенко Арина;Белгород
Савина Софья;Саранск
Калякина Виктория;Бор
Ледяйкина Маргарита;Саранск
Овчинникова Софья;Киров
Мельник Анастасия;Новосибирск

/* 11.05 2008; 11.05 2008
Осыко Анастасия;Москва
Науменко София;Тюмень
Соленкова Елизавета;Смоленск
Марковская Дарья;Йошкар-Ола
Агулова Милена;Москва
Абрамчук Виктория;Москва
Семнова Влада;Нижнекамск
Ситько Диана;Казань

/* 11.20 2008; 11.20 2008
Баранова Александра;Выкса
Бехтерева Мария;Самара
Коробкова Лилия;Белгород
Волошина Ксения;Смоленск
Титова София;Белгород
Григорян Эвелина;Самара
Мифтахова Дарина;Нижнекамск
Бакина Мария;Нижний Новгород

/* 11.35 2008; 11.35 2008
Волгина Анастасия;Калининград
Бакалдина Анастасия;Чебоксары
Сырова Таисия;Самара
Щекина Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Резакова Варвара;Нефтюганск
Кульневская Валерия;Москва
Кузнецова Ариана;Нижнекамск
Иванова Ксения;Выкса

/* 11.50 2008; 11.50 2008
Бикмуллина Энже;Йошкар-Ола
Макурина Екатерина;Саранск
Курбатская Алиса;Калининград
Мустакимова Дарина;Казань
Закуванова Софья;Самара
Тугулукова Вера;Москва
Гайнутдинова Аделина;Нижнекамск
Польшина Алина;Белгород

/* 12.05 2007; 12.05 2007
Терещенко Злата;Барнаул
Говоркова Виктория;Нижний Новгород
Самотесова Ирина;Смоленск
Остроглазова Мария;Мирный
Лоскутова Анна;Челябинск
Телегина Екатерина;Новосибирск
Клевакина Екатерина;Екатеринбург
Ларионова Анастасия;Чебоксары

/* 12.20 2007; 12.20 2007
Борисова Полина;Бор
Вольдейт Елизавета;Белгород
Вязова Полина;Чебоксары
Филиппова Мария;Чебоксары
Бабушкина Елена;Новосибирск
Галявиева Самира;Казань
Сальникова Алина;Калининград
Сидняева Ульяна;Чебоксары

/* 12.35 2007; 12.35 2007
Маршалко Александра;Белгород
Демкина Юлия;Нижний Новгород
Столярова Дарья;Нижний Новгород
Левина Полина;Чебоксары
Инькова Дарья;Киров
Асфина София;Уфа
Стойкова Ксения;Самара

/* 12.50 2007; 12.50 2007
Оливенко Анна;Челябинск
Хизяпова Алия;Уфа
Бовт Светлана;Самара
Шитова Валерия;Нижний Новгород
Жижайкина Валерия;Чебоксары
Васенина Арина;Киров
Васильева Мария;Чебоксары

/* 13.05 2007; 13.05 2007
Гутова Арина;Екатеринбург
Лихачева Алина;Киров
Парфенова Полина;Старый Оскол
Федорова Дарья;Смоленск
Морозова Виктория;Чебоксары
Третьякова Мария;Барнаул
Шахмаева Камилла;Тюмень

/* 14.00 2006; 14.00 2006
Мамонтова Юлия;Киров
Зайцева Ксения;Калининград
Булина Валерия;Самара
Шумилова Дарья;Бор
Маркелова Наталья;Нижнекамск
Гугнина София;Москва
Бобринева Александра;Белгород
Гордеева Яна;Чебоксары

/* 14.15 2006; 14.15 2006
Куликова Дарья;Самара
Рукавишникова Кира;Тюмень
Холодова Яна;Чебоксары
Барсукова Светлана;Новосибирск
Азыркина Алина;Самара
Исаева Виктория;Челябинск
Кузнецова Ксения;Дзержинский
Маямсина Алина;Самара

/* 14.30 2006; 14.30 2006
Рязанова Дарья;Самара
Зинакова Ева;Белгород
Белобородая Анастасия;Дзержинский
Антропова Анна;Екатеринбург
Старкова Ирина;Самара
Зарипова Виктория;Нижнекамск
Файферт Аэлина;Калининград

/* 14.45 2006; 14.45 2006
Макарова Анастасия;Нижнекамск
Кудряшева Екатерина;Казань
Емельянова Мария;Самара
Ипатьева Полина;Москва
Кузнецова Арина;Выкса
Приказанова Дарья;Выкса
Шайдуллина Алия;Казань

/* 15.00 2004-2005; 15.00 2004-2005
Тарасова Ильдана;Самара
Лалетина Ксения;Тюмень
Вшивцева Анастасия;Киров
Сафонова Ольга;Белгород
Немчанинова Анастасия;Нижний Новгород
Рожкова Юлия;Саранск
Таковая Екатерина;Смоленск
Ахметова Руслана;Самара

/* 15.15 2004-2005; 15.15 2004-2005
Шелехова Оксана;Нижний Новгород
Липявкина Виктория;Ростов-на-Дону
Тажитдинова Алина;Челябинск
Валиева Лейсан;Казань
Насырова Эльза;Нижнекамск
Мордашева Ульяна;Выкса
Воробьева Диана;Нижний Новгород
Усцова София;Киров

/* 15.30 2004-2005; 15.30 2004-2005
Бекляшева Юлия;Смоленск
Ворончихина Мария;Киров
Миленина Екатерина;Мирный
Терехова Анна;Белгород
Богданова Влада;Тюмень
Курганова Анна;Новосибирск
Грушева Карина;Нижнекамск
Хабарова Екатерина;Калининград

/* 15.45 2004-2005; 15.45 2004-2005
Соколова Алена;Ростов-на-Дону
Латышева Майя;Барнаул
Гайдамак Софья;Новосибирск
Иванова Виктория;Омск
Копьева Полина;Москва
Шевченко Анастасия;Барнаул
Сергеева Диана;Чебоксары

/* 16.00 2004-2005; 16.00 2004-2005
Исмагилова Элина;Нижнекамск
Шамгунова Алекса;Челябинск
Мироненко Екатерина;Нижний Новгород
Серова Олеся;Дзержинский
Крюкова Софья;Нижний Новгород
Пустовар Александра;Самара
Матвеева Виктория;Самара

/* 16.15 2005; 16.15 2005
Чугурова Анна;Самара
Собанина Мария;Белгород
Ермишина Валерия;Самара
Овчинникова Виктория;Белгород
Зарипова Эмилия;Казань
Войновская Анна;Москва
Михайлова Анастасия;Москва

/* 16.30 2004-2005; 16.30 2004-2005
Еременко Арина;Белгород
Лейвина Вероника;Белгород
Подгорнова Виктория;Москва
Смеменкова Ульяна;Смоленск
Абрамова Дарья;Омск
Гуцунаева Милана;Йошкар-Ола
Ахмадуллина Диляра;Казань
Сухорукова Эмилия;Екатеринбург
Мисиева Виктория;Белгород
Харисова Раяна;Казань

/* 16.50 2004-2005; 16.50 2004-2005
Фадеева Руслана;Казань
Кравцова Дарья;Белгород
Немкова Диана;Казань
Шамсутдинова Мадина;Казань
Румянцева Полина;Екатеринбург
Дзис Алиса;Северск
Лутфуллина Далия;Казань
Кузнецова Карина;Нижнекамск
Шевченко Анна;Белгород
Вережникова Дарья;Москва

/*2 17.10 2001-2003; 17.10 2001-2003
Иванова Юлия;Омск
Сафронова Мария;Дзержинский
Шляпина Анастасия;Новосибирск
Баязитова Валерия;Елабуга
Рыбакова Ангелина;Самара
Рахманова Зарина;Дзержинский
Исмаилова Камилла;Елабуга

/*2 17.40 2001-2003; 17.40 2001-2003
Леонтьева Анастасия;Казань
Митяева Татьяна;Москва
Пестерева Александра;Москва
Гузенкова Анастасия;Москва
Жаркова Екатерина;Выкса
Лисунова Ангелина;Белгород
Петрова Софья;Самара

/*2 18.10 2001-2003; 18.10 2001-2003
Никитина Мария;Москва
Балташева Рената;Казань
Масловская Дарья;Дзержинский
Озябкина Полина;Барнаул
Тимофеева Владлена;Чебоксары
Махеева Анна;Елабуга
Смирнова Дарья;Нижний Новгород

/*2 18.40 2001-2003; 18.40 2001-2003
Антонова Дарья;Чебоксары
Упадышева Алина;Дзержинский
Михайлова Елизавета;Казань
Козлова Белина;Нефтюганск
Янышева Полина;Казань
Антипова Дарья;Москва
Караджигова Дарья;Сочи

/*2 19.10 2001-2003; 19.10 2001-2003
Ремнева София;Москва
Токарева Анастасия;Смоленск
Иванова Анастасия;Омск
Караваева Анна;Киров
Кислицина Елизавета;Барнаул
Грищенко Кристина;Тюмень
Макарова Дарья;Выкса
Бареева Диана;Ростов-на-Дону

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM