Description

National competition - Championship "Triumph". Day 3

/* 9.00 2008; 9.00 2008
Гайнутдинова Аделина;Нижнекамск
Коробкова Лилия;Белгород
Агулова Милена;Москва
Курбатская Алиса;Калининград
Кержакова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород    
Польшина Алина;Белгород
Григорян Эвелина;Самара
Закуванова Софья;Самара
Волошина Ксения;Смоленск
Ситько Диана;Казань
    
/*9.20 2008; 9.20 2008
Иванова Ксения;Выкса
Бакина Мария;Нижний Новгород
Баранова Александра;Выкса
Соленкова Елизавета;Смоленск
Тугулукова Вера;Москва
Бехтерева Мария;Самара
Волгина Анастасия;Калининград
Науменко София;Тюмень
Мельник Анастасия;Новосибирск
Ледяйкина Маргарита;Саранск
    
/* 9.40 2008; 9.40 2008
Марковская Дарья;Йошкар-Ола
Кузнецова Ариана;Нижнекамск
Савина Софья;Саранск
Семенова Влада;Нижнекамск
Овчинникова Софья;Киров
Сиротенко Софья;Барнаул
Бикмуллина Энже;Йошкар-Ола
Абрамчук Виктория;Москва
Мифтахова Дарина;Нижнекамск
Сырова Таисия    ;Самара
    
/* 10.00 2008; 10.00 2008
Макурина Екатерина;Саранск
Щекина Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Резакова Варвара;Нефтюганск
Осыко Анастасия;Москва
Мустакимова Дарина;Казань
Калякина Виктория;Бор
Кульневская Валерия;Москва
Титова София;Белгород
Бакалдина Анастасия;Чебоксары    
Семикопенко Арина;Белгород

/* 10.20 2007; 10.20 2007
Терещенко Злата;Барнаул
Шахмаева Камилла;Тюмень
Вязова Полина;Чебоксары
Демкина Юлия;Нижний Новгород
Лоскутова Анна;Челябинск
Гутова Арина;Екатеринбург
Бовт Светлана;Самара
Столярова Дарья;Нижний Новгород

/* 10.35 2007; 10.35 2007
Сидняева Ульяна;Чебоксары
Самотесова Ирина;Смоленск
Федорова Дарья;Смоленск
Шитова Валерия;Нижний Новгород
Бабушкина Елена;Новосибирск
Третьякова Мария;Барнаул
Левина Полина;Чебоксары
Галявиева Самира;Казань
Говоркова Виктория;Нижний Новгород

/* 10.55 2007; 10.55 2007
Остроглазова Мария;Мирный
Хизяпова Алия;Уфа
Вольдейт Елизавета;Белгород
Филиппова Мария;Чебоксары
Клевакина Екатерина;Екатеринбург
Лихачева Алина;Киров
Васильева Мария;Чебоксары
Васенина Арина;Киров
Сальникова Алина;Калининград
Маршалко Александра;Белгород

/* 11.15 2007; 11.15 2007
Морозова Виктория;Чебоксары
Борисова Полина;Бор
Жижайкина Валерия;Чебоксары
Асфина София;Уфа
Парфенова Полина;Старый Оскол
Оливенко Анна;Челябинск
Ларионова Анастасия;Чебоксары
Телегина Екатерина;Новосибирск
Стойкова Ксения;Самара
Инькова Дарья;Киров

/*2 11.35 2006; 11.35 2006
Булина Валерия;Самара
Шумилова Дарья;Бор
Приказанова Дарья;Выкса
Барсукова Светлана;Новосибирск
Зарипова Виктория;Нижнекамск
Маркелова Наталья;Нижнекамск
Ипатьева Полина;Москва

/*2 12.05 2006; 12.05 2006
Холодова Яна;Чебоксары
Макарова Анастасия;Нижнекамск
Маямсина Алина;Самара
Рукавишникова Кира;Тюмень
Старкова Ирина;Самара
Рязанова Дарья;Самара
Шайдуллина Алия;Казань

/*2 12.35 2006; 12.35 2006
Кузнецова Арина;Выкса
Мамонтова Юлия;Киров
Зинакова Ева;Белгород
Азыркина Алина;Самара
Бобринева Александра;Белгород
Файферт Аэлина;Калининград
Гордеева Яна;Чебоксары
Кузнецова Ксения;Дзержинский

/*2 13.05 2006; 13.05 2006
Емельянова Мария;Самара
Антропова Анна;Екатеринбург
Кудряшева Екатерина;Казань
Исаева Виктория;Челябинск
Куликова Дарья;Самара
Белобородая Анастасия;Дзержинский
Зайцева Ксения;Калининград
Гугнина София;Москва

/* 14.00 2004-2005; 14.00 2004-2005
Терехова Анна;Белгород
Гайдамак Софья;Новосибирск
Лалетина Ксения;Тюмень
Сафонова Ольга;Белгород
Сергеева Диана;Чебоксары
Усцова София;Киров
Зарипова Эмилия;Казань
Крюкова Софья;Нижний Новгород

/* 14.15 2004-2005; 14.15 2004-2005
Серова Олеся;Дзержинский
Чугурова Анна;Самара
Тарасова Ильдана;Самара
Войновская Анна;Москва
Мисиева Виктория;Белгород
Ворончихина Мария;Киров
Иванова Виктория;Омск
Бекляшева Юлия;Смоленск

/* 14.30 2004-2005; 14.30 2004-2005
Ахметова Руслана;Самара
Вшивцева Анастасия;Киров
Исмагилова Элина;Нижнекамск
Насырова Эльза;Нижнекамск
Михайлова Анастасия;Москва
Пустовар Александра;Самара
Рожкова Юлия;Саранск
Богданова Влада;Тюмень

/* 14.45 2004-2005; 14.45 2004-2005
Латышева Майя;Барнаул
Мироненко Екатерина;Нижний Новгород
Немчанинова Анастасия;Нижний Новгород
Тажитдинова Алина;Челябинск
Шелехова Оксана;Нижний Новгород
Соколова Алена;Ростов-на-Дону
Таковая Екатерина;Смоленск

/* 15.00 2004-2005; 15.00 2004-2005
Мордашева Ульяна;Выкса
Матвеева Виктория;Самара
Шевченко Анастасия;Барнаул
Липявкина Виктория;Ростов-на-Дону
Семенкова Ульяна;Смоленск
Воробьева Диана;Нижний Новгород
Валиева Лейсан;Казань

/* 15.15 2004-2005; 15.15 2004-2005
Хабарова Екатерина;Калининград
Копьева Полина;Москва
Курганова Анна;Новосибирск
Ермишина Валерия;Самара
Шамгунова Алекса;Челябинск
Миленина Екатерина;Мирный
Собанина Мария;Белгород

/* 15.30 2004-2005; 15.30 2004-2005
Сухорукова Эмилия;Екатеринбург
Лейвина Вероника;Белгород
Шамсутдинова Мадина;Казань
Харисова Раяна;Казань
Грушева Карина;Нижнекамск
Гуцунаева Милана;Йошкар-Ола
Овчинникова Виктория;Белгород
Шевченко Анна;Белгород
Абрамова Дарья;Омск
Еременко Арина;Белгород

/* 15.50 2004-2005; 15.50 2004-2005
Кравцова Дарья;Белгород
Ахмадуллина Диляра;Казань
Кузнецова Карина;Нижнекамск
Подгорнова Виктория;Москва
Вережникова Дарья;Москва
Фадеева Руслана;Казань
Немкова Диана;Казань
Лутфуллина Далия;Казань
Дзись Алиса;Северск
Румянцева Полина;Екатеринбург

/* 16.10 2001-2003; 16.10 2001-2003
Махеева Анна;Елабуга
Смирнова Дарья;Нижний Новгород
Михайлова Елизавета;Казань
Жаркова Екатерина;Выкса
Грищенко Кристина;Тюмень
Петрова Софья;Самара
Баязитова Валерия;Елабуга

/* 16.25 2002-2003; 16.25 2002-2003
Антонова Дарья;Чебоксары
Караваева Анна;Киров
Макарова Дарья;Выкса
Озябкина Полина;Барнаул
Тимофеева Владлена;Чебоксары
Козлова Белина;Нефтюганск
Токарева Анастасия;Смоленск

/* 16.40 2001-2003; 16.40 2001-2003
Пестерева Александра;Москва
Антипова Дарья;Москва
Иванова Юлия;Омск
Упадышева Алина;Дзержинский
Шляпина Анастасия;Новосибирск
Рахманова Зарина;Дзержинский
Бареева Диана;Ростов-на-Дону
Кислицина Елизавета;Барнаул
Исмаилова Камилла;Елабуга
Рыбакова Ангелина;Самара
Лисунова Ангелина;Белгород

/* 17.00 2001-2003; 17.00 2001-2003
Гузенкова Анастасия;Москва
Сафронова Мария;Дзержинский
Никитина Мария;Москва
Караджигова Дарья;Сочи
Масловская Дарья;Дзержинский
Иванова Анастасия;Омск
Янышева Полина;Казань
Балташова Рената;Казань
Митяева Татьяна;Москва
Ремнева София;Москва
Леонтьева Анастасия;Казань

/* 17.30 Церемония награждения

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM