Description

Open championship MFSOO "New League". Day 2

/* 10.00 2007; 10.00 2007
Элли Ева;Иркутск
Огородникова София;Иркутск
Сергеева Таисия;Иркутск
Яковлева Софья;Красноярск
Егорова Анастасия;Иркутск
Горбунова Валерия;Иркутск
Позднякова Олеся;Красноярск
Курбетьева Екатерина;Улан-Удэ
Фиактистова Валерия;Красноярск
Тютикова Кристина;Иркутск
Григорян Кристина;Красноярск
Винюкова Елизавета;Усолье-Сибирское
Шаломенцева Екатерина;Красноярск
Толпыга Софья;Е.Ершова Иркутск
Давыденко Эвелина;Красноярск
Савенко Елизавета;Иркутск
Михеева Алина;Красноярск
Козлова Елизавета;Братск
Савченко Евгения;Иркутск
Казакова Мария;Красноярск
Саплинова Елизавета;Красноярск

/*2 10.45 2007; 10.45 2007
Тюрина Варвара;Красноярск
Шахматова Арина;Красноярск
Смолина Ангелина;Иркутск
Базарова Олеся;Улан-Удэ
Баранова Вероника;Иркутск
Шабанова Таисия;Красноярск

/*2 11.10 2007; 11.10 2007
Журавлева Кристина;Красноярск
Черкасова Татьяна;Красноярск
Казакова Кристина;Красноярск
Гетманова Юлия;Братск
Матвеева Александра;Ангарск
Чумак Дарья;Красноярск

/*2 11.35 2007; 11.35 2007
Пискун Устина;Красноярск
Ломакина Алина;Барнаул
Сарченко София;Красноярск
Федотова Ирина;Ангарск
Болбат Евангелина;Иркутск
Костик Дарья;Красноярск
Булдакова Ева;Иркутск

/* 12.00 2009; 12.00 2009
Гездилова Варвара;Красноярск
Субботина Алина;Иркутск
Давыденко Сюзанна;Иркутск
Неудачина Анна;Усолье-Сибирское
Вострикова Доминика;Ангарск
Незамаева Антонина;Красноярск
Зайцева Лика;Красноярск
Позднякова Алиса;Красноярск
Дмитриева Алиса;Красноярск
Токмакова Амелия;Красноярск
Пляскина Ксения;Иркутск
Соловиченко Софья;Красноярск
Бурлак Екатерина;Иркутск
Греб Вероника;Красноярск
Панфилова Юлия;Красноярск
Суковатая Татьяна;Красноярск
Алещенко Дарья;Красноярск
Паргачевская Марьяна;Братск
Качаева Арина;Красноярск
Шевердова Екатерина;Красноярск
Сороченко Арина;Красноярск
Сухарева Анастасия;Красноярск
Сергиенко Анастасия;Красноярск
Щеглова Вероника;Иркутск
Косович Валентина;Красноярск
Мыхайлусь Виктория;Братск
Журавлева Яна;Красноярск
Храмцова Антонина;Улан-Удэ
Гуренкова Анна;Иркутск
Гончарова Екатерина;Иркутск
Шинкарева Елизавета;Иркутск

/* 13.00 2008; 13.00 2008
Лисакова Виталина;Братск
Баранова Дарья;Иркутск
Лаушкина Злата;Братск
Кочнева Диана;Иркутск
Люкина Эвелина;Иркутск
Исаева Софья;Братск
Кармаданова Яна;Иркутск
Прокопьева София;Усолье-Сибирское
Ранчковская Анастасия;Усть-Илимск
Торгашина Яна;Красноярск
Клепикова Милена;Иркутск
Новаковская Кристина;Иркутск
Иванова Валерия;Ангарск
Филиппова Злата;Иркутск
Еременко Карина;Братск
Бузинаева Юлия;Иркутск
Коржеманова Лидия;Красноярск
Боярова Анна;Красноярск
Турбина Полина;Ангарск
Ларионова Мария;Иркутск
Кизименко Арина;Иркутск
Шинкарёва Ника;Северобайкальск
Обухова Софья;Иркутск
Боровых Дарья;Иркутск
Касьянова Вера;Иркутск
Приходько Дана;Красноярск
Курдбакина Ксения;Иркутск
Винокурцева Валерия;Иркутск
Тимченко Елизавета;Иркутск
Куроптева Мария;Иркутс

/*2 13.50 2008; 13.50 2008
Шестирикова Анастасия;Иркутск
Донченко Елизавета;Красноярск
Соболева Елизавета;Иркутск
Ситковва Алена;Иркутск
Егорова Анастасия;Красноярск
Зимнякова Елена;Красноярск
Зябкин Полина;Красноярск
Курмазова Алиса;Иркутск

/*2 15.00 2008; 15.00 2008
Покровская Виринея;Красноярск
Зимнякова Екатерина;Красноярск
Гурухина Анжелика;Иркутск
Сомова Валерия;Иркутск
Чехова София;Красноярск
Копылова Дагмара;Иркутск
Лихтенвальд Надежда;Красноярск
Ерахтина Ева;Красноярск
Комарова Варвара;Красноярск

/*2 15.35 2008; 15.35 2008
Коношанова Анастасия;Иркутск
Шевцова Кира;Иркутск
Карнович Владислава;Иркутск
Юсупова Ева;Иркутск
Королева Маргарита;Иркутск
Полякова Полина;Иркутск
Балан Алиса;Иркутск
Иванова Алена;Иркутск
Сапожникова София;Иркутск

/* 16.15 Групповые; 16.15 Groups
Джамбо;Иркутск
Красноярск-2008;Красноярск
Искорки;Красноярск
Ангелы спорта;Красноярск
Огоньки;Красноярск
Красноярск-2009;Красноярск
Подружки;Иркутск
Иркутск-2009;Иркутск

/* 16.40 Групповые 2; 16.40 Groups 2
Берёзки;Красноярск
Стелла;Красноярск
Морячки;Иркутск
Сибирь;Красноярск

/* 16.55 Групповые 3; 16.55 Groups 3
Ласточки;Красноярск
Мелодия;Красноярск
Акварель;Братск

/* 17.05 Групповые 4; 17.05 Groups 4
Красноярск-2005;Красноярск
Матрёхи;Барнаул
Иркутск-2004;Иркутск
Красноярск-2004;Красноярск
Иркутск-I;Иркутск
Самоцветы;Усть-Кут

/* 17.25 Групповые 5; 17.25 Groups 5
Лучики;Красноярск
Братск КМС;Братск
СК Айседора;Красноярск
Юность;Иркутск
Команда СДЮСШ г. Иркутска;Иркутск
Ягодки;Красноярск
Стиль;Усть-Кут

/* 17.55 Групповые 6; 17.55 Groups 6
Братск МС;Братск
Команда1 СДЮСШ г. Иркутска;Иркутск
Красноярск
Команда 2 СДЮСШ г. Иркутска;Иркутск

/* 18.05 2006; 18.05 2006
Родионова Мария;Братск
Беляева Дарья;Иркутск
Патрахина Виктория;Улан-Удэ
Жданович Елизавета;Иркутск
Плесцова Елизавета;Ангарск
Маджара Алина;Иркутск
Карапетян Эмма;Северобайкальск
Платон Дарина;Иркутск
Бугаенко Евгения;Улан-Удэ
Кузнецова Таисия;Иркутск
Томак Елизавета;Иркутск
Поршукова Алина;Красноярск
Курбака Алина;Иркутск

/* 18.25 2006; 18.25 2006
Вишняева Анастасия;Иркутск
Святкина Анастасия;Иркутск
Ткаченко Милена;Красноярск
Сигаева Ксения;Братск
Антипьева Юлия;Иркутск
Семкина Софья;Красноярск
Хамидуллина Амина;Иркутск
Кровякова Варвара;Красноярск
Зберовская Юлия;Красноярск
Чернявская Анастасия;Красноярск
Зобова Вероника;Иркутск
Шишкина Валерия;Красноярск
Губарева Белла;Красноярск
Карапетян Эмма;Северобайкальск
Мурашова Варвара;Барнаул
Буровцева Ольга;Красноярск
Соловарова Мария;Иркутск
Шенкер Арина;Иркутск
Клинцова Дарья;Красноярск

/* 19.10 2005; 19.10 2005
Лещак Эльвира;Иркутск
Григорьева Милена;Иркутск
Шестакова София;Красноярск
Фомина Алиса;Иркутск
Заливако Ника;Красноярск
Пашкова Алина;Барнаул
Сед Рахман Саджида;Иркутск
Пономаренко Екатерина;Барнаул
Ярошевич Валерия;Барнаул
Корякова Ольга;Красноярск
Гасец Снежана;Красноярск
Бонадысенко Дана;Иркутск
Белова Полина;Иркутск

/* 19.40 2005; 19.40 2005
Семенова Светлана;Иркутск
Кривулькина Диана;Ангарск
Цой Вероника;Иркутск
Колупаева Екатерина;Иркутск
Погорелова Софья;Иркутск
Звонарева Алина;Красноярск
Пронько Алиса;Иркутск
Хайбуллина Мария;Ангарск
Стрекаловская Анастасия;Иркутск
Сорокина Мария;Красноярск
Щеглова Диана;Иркутск
Сидорина Валентина;Иркутск
Литтер Регина;Красноярск
Артамонова Дарья;Иркутск

/* 20.05 2004; 20.05 2004
Карпова Полина;Иркутск
Киселева Елизавета;Иркутск
Цыганок Вероника;Красноярск

/* 20.15 2004; 20.15 2004
Дворяшина Виктория;Иркутск
Щетинина Ольга;Красноярск
Терехова Евдокия;Красноярск
Грейзе Екатерина;Иркутск
Аргунова Анастасия;Барнаул
Таюрская Елена;Усть-Кут
Арцер Евгения;Барнаул
Захаренко Полина;Красноярск
Попова Анна;Иркутск
Дубовая Варвара;Барнаул
Алексеенко Елизавета;Иркутск
Фатьянова Мария;Барнаул
Николенко Диана;Красноярск
Гладышева Влада;Барнаул
Беляевская Вероника;Ангарск
Наливная Марина;Иркутск
Хо Эвита;Иркутск
Захарова Ариана;Красноярск
Сутормина Анастасия;Иркутск

/* 20.40 2003; 20.40 2003
Чухарева Анастасия;Братск
Пантелеева Екатерина;Красноярск
Соломина Александра;Братск
Дружинина Яна;Иркутск

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM