VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: All-Russia Сompetition "YOUNG GYMNASTS". Day 3

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: All-Russia Сompetition "YOUNG GYMNASTS"

Date Start: 4 October 2015, 10:00
MSK: 4 October 2015, 10:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
Stream 1Group
Stream 2Group
Stream 3Group
Stream 4Group
Stream 5Group
Stream 6Group
Stream 7Group
Stream 8Group
Stream 9Group
Stream 10Group
Stream 11Free
Stream 12Group
Stream 13Group
Stream 14Group
Stream 15Group
Stream 16Group
Stream 17Group
Stream 18Group
Stream 19Group
Stream 20Group
Stream 21Group
Stream 22Group

Description

All-Russia Сompetition "YOUNG GYMNASTS". Day 3

10:00 10:20 1 поток

1. Семенова Александра 2003 Рфсо "Локомотив"

2. Иванова Евгения 2003 МГФСО

3. Скоробогатова Яна 2003 Вфсо "Динамо"

4. Черник Вероника 2004 Рфсо "Локомотив"

5. Смирнова Дарья 2003 Рос Фсо

6. Архипова Анна 2004 Рфсо "Спартак"

7. Озгюр Ирем 2003 Офсоо "Авангард"

8. Варнавская Любовь 2004 МГФСО

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10:20 10:40 2 поток

1. Тарасова Валерия 2004 Офсоо "Авангард"

2. Шматковская Ольга 2003 Огфсо "Юность России"

3. Перфильева Алина 2003 Рфсо "Спартак"

4. Ситникова Ирина 2004 Огфсо "Юность России"

5. Бодрова Мария 2003 Огфсо "Юность России"

6. Ошкина Лизавета 2003 Огфсо "Юность России"

7. Менжинская Диана 2003 МГФСО

8. Липина Алеся 2003 Рфсо "Спартак"

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10:40 11:00 3 поток

1. Агафона Ника 2004 Рфсо "Спартак"

2. Скобельцева Арина 2003 ВС РФ

3. Кутлаева Юлия 2003 МГФСО

4. Окамото Микако 2004 Огфсо "Юность России"

5. Ширшова Милана 2004 Вфсо "Динамо"

6. Котенева Елизавета 2004 ФСОП "Россия"

7. Евстифеева Дарья 2004 Рфсо "Локомотив"

8. Белова Мария 2003 Рфсо "Локомотив"

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11:00 11:20 4 поток

1. Шинко Софья 2004 Офсоо " Русь"

2. Гребенщикова Софья 2004 Огфсо "Юность России"

3. Подойма Елизавета 2003 Ассоциация

4. Свешникова Екатерина 2003 МГФСО

5. Брушевич Злата 2003 ВС РФ

6. Буторина Есения 2003 Офсоо "Авангард"

7. Полунина Екатерина 2004 Рфсо "Спартак"

8. Мешкова Софья 2003 ВС РФ

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11:20 11:40 5 поток

1. Неплюхина Софья 2004 Рфсо "Спартак"

2. Колетвинцева Дарья 2003 Рфсо "Локомотив"

3. Кузьмина Анастасия 2004 Офсоо " Русь"

4. Кузнецова Анастасия 2004 Рос Фсо

5. Лакирева Ольга 2003 Офсоо " Русь"

6. Таныгина Екатерина 2003 ОФСОО «Авангард»

7. Ким Юмико 2004 Ассоциации СК

8. Воронкевич Анжелина 2004 Ассоциации СК

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11:40 12:00 6 поток

1. Васильева Елизавета 2004 Ассоциации СК

2. Расщупкина Камилла 2003 РФСО «Локомотив»

3. Барашкова Анастасия 2003 ВФСО "Динамо"

4. Карпенко Анастасия 2004 ВФСО "Динамо"

5. Храпкова Анастасия 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

6. Кардашевская Туйара 2003 Ассоциации СК

7. Сафонова Анастасия 2004 Республика Крым

8. Попова Мария 2003 ВФСО "Динамо"

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12:00 12:20 7 поток

1. Зеленова Елизавета 2004 ВСРФ

2. Бахаева Стефания 2004 ВФСО "Динамо"

3. Нагорная Стефания 2003 РФСО «Локомотив»

4. Медведева Евгения 2004 ОФСОО «Авангард»

5. Шулыпа Елена 2003 ОГФСО "Юность

6. Иванченко Анна 2004 РОС ФСО «Буревестник»

7. Романчева Валерия 2003 Ассоциация СК

8. Маркова Елизавета 2003 МГФСО

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12:20 12:40 8 поток

1. Беляева Ульяна 2004 Ассоциация СК

2. Каменщикова Анна 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

3. Парфентьева Дарья 2003 Ассоциация СК

4. Калинина Евгения 2003 ОФСОО "Русь"

5. Попова Анна 2003 МГФСО

6. Антонец София 2004 РФСО "Спартак"

7. Караванова Анна 2003 РФСО «Локомотив»

8. Борисова Анастасия 2003 РОС ФСО «Буревестник»

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12:40 13:00 9 поток

1. Печеркина Арина 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

2. Сатрихина Кристина 2004 РФСО "Спартак"

3. Ивлева Лариса 2004 ВФСО "Динамо"

4. Михайлова Александра 2003 ВФСО "Динамо"

5. Лактионова Екатерина 2003 РФСО "Спартак"

6. Амельченко Радмила 2003 ОФСОО "Русь"

7. Дзидзоева Дана 2004 Ассоциация СК

8. Сергеева Анастасия 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13:00 13:20 10 поток

1. Кулешова Софья 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

2. Холостова Алина 2003 МГФСО

3. Фензель Елизавета 2003 ВФСО "Динамо"

4. Виноградова Виктория 2004 ОФСОО «Авангард»

5. Куценко Екатерина 2003 РОС ФСО «Буревестник»

6. Трубникова Дарья 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

7. Чаплина Екатерина 2003 ВФСО "Динамо"

8. Сутормина Анастасия 2004 ОФСОО «Авангард»

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13:20 13:40 11 поток

1. Васильева Дарья 2004 РОС ФСО «Буревестник»

2. Семиренко Дана 2004 ВСРФ

3. Шматко Полина 2003 МГФСО

4. Тимофеева Валерия 2003 ВФСО "Динамо"

5. Левыкина Алла 2003 ОФСОО "Русь"

6. Варлашкина Владислава 2004 ОГФСО "Юность

7. Гарифуллина Луиза 2003 ГФСОО "Юность

8. Крамаренко Лала 2004 МГФСО

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14:40 15:00 12 поток

1. Гнатюк Екатерина 2004 ФСОП "Россия"

2. Кулькова Светлана 2003 ВФСО "Динамо"

3. Андреева Арина 2003 РФСО "Локмотив"

4. Янышева Полина 2003 г. Казань

5. Клименко Ксения 2004 ВСРФ

6. Брылякова Дарья 2003 ОФСОО "Русь"

7. Гаврилова Василиса 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

8. Азарова Катерина 2004 ОГФСО Юность

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15:00 15:20 13 поток

1. Беляева Тамара 2003 ВСРФ

2. Загоскина Мария 2004 РФСО "Спартак"

3. Лакова Софья 2004 ФСОП "Россия"

4. Фадеева Руслана 2004 г. Казань

5. Регнер Олеся 2004 РФСО "Спартак"

6. Караванова София 2003 РФСО «Локомотив»

7. Пронина Елизвета 2003 РОС ФСО «Буревестник»

8. Костюченко Полина 2003 ОГФСО "Юность

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15:20 15:40 14 поток

1. Страшко Анна 2003 ОФСОО «Авангард»

2. Петрова Кристина 2004 РОС ФСО «Буревестник»

3. Гайнулина Екатерина 2004 ОФСОО "Русь"

4. Маршева Анастасия 2003 Ассоциация СК

5. Казадаева Мария 2003 РОС ФСО «Буревестник»

6. Варивода Валерия 2003 ОФСОО «Авангард»

7. Батасова Анна 2004 ОФСОО "Русь"

8. Тукаева Айгуль 2003 г. Казань

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15:40 16:00 15 поток

1. Запашная Анастасия 2003 ОГФСО "Юность

2. Перевозчикова Дарья 2003 ВСРФ

3. Рожкова Мария 2004 Ассоциация СК

4. Вотинова Анастасия 2004 ОГФСО "Юность

5. Ли Ирина 2004 Ассоциации СК

6. Низьева Софья 2004 ОФСОО «Авангард»

7. Абдурахманова Камилла 2003 РОС ФСО «Буревестник»

8. Бобрик Дарья 2003 РФСО «Локомотив»

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:00 16:20 16 поток

1. Чуканова Амина 2003 РФСО "Спартак"

2. Мяснянкина Юлия 2003 ОФСОО «Авангард»

3. Войлошникова Дарья 2004 РФСО «Локомотив»

4. Красноруцкая Арина 2004 Республика Крым

5. Лисина Софья 2004 ФСОП "Россия"

6. Чистякова Анастасия 2003 РФСО "Спартак"

7. Симакова Анастасия 2004 ВСРФ

8. Савенкова Ульяна 2004 ВСРФ

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:20 16:40 17 поток

1. Халдарова Амина 2004 МГФСО

2. Сенжапова Амина 2003 ВФСО "Динамо"

3. Воложанина Татьяна 2003 Ассоциация СК

4. Плотникова Наталья 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

5. Романюк Ангелина 2004 Офсоо " Русь"

6. Синикова Инна 2005 Республика Крым

7. Романова Анастасия 2003 МГФСО

8. Васильева Карина 2003 Ассоциация СК

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16:40 17:00 18 поток

1. Железнякова Дарья 2004 МГФСО

2. Кащеева Диана 2004 ВС РФ

3. Куренева Елизавета 2003 ВС РФ

4. Жилина Екатерина 2003 ВС РФ

5. Телятникова Кристина 2003 Рфсо "Спартак"

6. Милонованова Лидия 2003 Вфсо "Динамо"

7. Моржухина Ульяна 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

8. Метелькова Карина 2003 Огфсо "Юность России"

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:00 17:20 19 поток

1. Петрова Юлия 2003 Офсоо " Русь"

2. Зайцева Елизавета 2004 ФСОП "Россия"

3. Науменко Милана 2003 Рфсо "Локомотив"

4. Яценко Аделина 2004 Рфсо "Спартак"

5. Миронова Дарья 2004 Офсоо "Авангард"

6. Малышева Мария 2004 Огфсо "Юность России"

7. Кирх Жанна 2004 ВС РФ

8. Тизенгольт Юлия 2003 Ассоциация СК

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:20 17:40 20 поток

1. Иванова Лера 2003 Офсоо " Русь"

2. Комарова Николь 2003 Рос Фсо «Буревестник»

3. Асанова Мария 2003 Рос Фсо «Буревестник»

4. Медведева Екатерина 2003 МГФСО

5. Подосинникова Екатерина 2004 ВС РФ

6. Новицкая Евгения 2004 Ассоциация

7. Гавриленко Ксения 2003 Рфсо "Локомотив"

8. Быстрова Александра 2003 Рос Фсо «Бурвестник»

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17:40 18:00 21 поток

1. Сидорова Варвара 2004 Офсоо " Русь"

2. Курмаева Мария 2003 Офсоо " Русь"

3. Муртазаева Рузие 2004 Республика Крым

4. Крестьянскова Алёна 2003 Рфсо "Спартак"

5. Озтюрг Аделя 2003 Офсоо " Русь"

6. Федорова Екатерина 2003 Офсоо "Авангард"

7. Болдырева Виктория 2003 Рос Фсо «Бурвестник»

8. Кривоносова Анастасия 2003 Рос Фсо «Бурвестник»

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18:00 18:20 22 поток

1. Барсегян Алина 2004 Республика Крым

2. Ахмадуллина Диляра 2004 Казань

3. Купан Аделя 2004 Офсоо "Авангард"

4. Самуйлина Екатерина 2003 ФСОП "Россия"

5. Вагабова Арина 2004 Вфсо "Динамо"

6. Иванова Валерия 2003 Офсоо "Авангард"

7. Опарина Арина 2003 Республика Крым