VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: The path to the podium "The first snowflakes". Day 1

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: The path to the podium "The first snowflakes"

Date Start: 14 November 2015, 10:00
MSK: 14 November 2015, 10:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
Group Stream 1 Ex 1Group
Group Stream 1 Ex 2Group
Awarding CeremonyFree
2009 Stream 1 Group
2009 Stream 2 Group
2008 Stream 1 Group
2008 Stream 2Group
2008 Stream 3Group
2007 B Stream 1Group
2007 B Stream 2Group
ShowGroup
Awarding CeremonyFree
2007 A Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2007 A Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2007 A Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2007 A Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2007 A Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2007 A Stream 3 Ex 2Group
ShowFree
ShowFree
Awarding CeremonyFree
2006 B Stream 1 Group
2006 A Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2006 A Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2006 A Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2006 A Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2006 A Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2006 A Stream 3 Ex 2Group
Awarding CeremonyFree
2002 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2002 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
Awarding CeremonyFree
2001 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2001 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
Awarding CeremonyFree

Description

The path to the podium "The first snowflakes". Day 1

РАСПИСАНИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ

14.11.2015
10:00 10:10 1 поток

Сшор 74
Самбо - 70
Чехов
Сшор 25
Москва

10:40 11:00 Церемония награждения

2009
11:00 11:20 1 поток
1 Ярош София "Pirouette"
2 Морозова Екатерина Мгфсо
3 Паканещикова Элиза Уфа
4 Соколова Василиса Подольск
5 Шаврикова Арина "Барс"
6 Кристя Эвелина "Барс"
7 Долгова Кристина Мгфсо

11:20 11:40 2 поток
1 Гафурова Алсу Подольск
2 Малыщик Варвара Фрязино
3 Солонуха Амалия Москва-98
4 Гнездилова Вероника Хабаровск
5 Гаврилова Анастасия Мгфсо
6 Рыбалко Эмилия Мгфсо
7 Устинова София Хабаровск

2008
11:40 12:00 1 поток
1 Чумакова Виктория Мгфсо
2 Абдирахманова Зарина Мгфсо
3 Вавоева Анна Сшор 74
4 Медведева Алиса Крылья Советов
5 Орлова Аделина Уфа
6 Маева Елизавета Крылья Советов
7 Матвеева Ксения "Pirouette"
8 Горбунова Ульяна Мгфсо
9 Харсиева Лилия Мгфсо
10 Капусенко Мария Ск "Валери"
11 Бакотина Лейла Мгфсо

12:00 12:40 2 поток
1 Звездочкина Алена Крылья Советов
2 Автайкина Алина Нижний Новгород
3 Казакова София Подольск
4 Борисова Алена Фрязино
5 Брагина Алина Крылья Советов
6 Михеева Арина Казань
7 Чебоксарова Виктория Мгфсо
8 Соловьева Анастасия Мгфсо
9 Абрамова Мария Мгфсо
10 Буреева Полина Одинцово
11 Пистон Добонн Мария Сшор 25
12 Ионова Ангелина Мгфсо

12:40 13:05 3 поток
1 Алехина Александра Мгфсо
2 Ивлева Анна - Мария Мгфсо
3 Дмитриева Любовь Уфа
4 Застольнова Окорина Нижний Новгород
5 Жданова Варвара Крылья Советов
6 Яструбицкая Хана Мгфсо
7 Герасева Виктория "Барс"
8 Мурыгина Эвелина Сшор 25
9 Багавеева Ясмина Казань
10 Леонтьева Полина Ск "Валери"
11 Панарина Полина Мгфсо

13:05 13:20 Церемония награждения

2007 Б
13:20 13:40 1 поток
1 Новикова Яна Подольск
2 Крючкова Алина Мгфсо
3 Щербакова Александра Подольск
4 Минибаева Эльвина Казань
5 Бакулина Ксения Мгфсо
6 Ламанова Диана Хабаровск
7 Ельцова Наталья Мгфсо
8 Галкина Полина Ск "Валери"
9 Гарно София Сшор 74
10 Апостол Анна Мгфсо
11 Кнутова Алёна Мгфсо
12 Редькова София Мгфсо
13 Леханова Полина Подольск

13:40 14:00 2 поток
1 Новикова Юлия Мгфсо
2 Семенова Алиса Мгфсо
3 Назарова Эвелина Димитровград
4 Цомартова Евгения Мгфсо
5 Гвозданная Карина Мгфсо
6 Викторова Таисия Мгфсо
7 Шкерина Вера Мгфсо
8 Казуева Александра Сшор 74
9 Семенова Ярослава "Pirouette"
10 Мингалимова Розанна Мгфсо
11 Хайрулина Алия Мгфсо
12 Кошеварова Екатерина Мгфсо
13 Гаврилова Диана Мгфсо

14:00 14:10 Церемония награждения

2007 А
14:40 15:15 1 поток
1 Барыкина Ангелина Сшор 25
2 Санакина Кристина Москва-98
3 Жигульская Луиза Казань
4 Дмитриева Ангелина Подольск
5 Корниенко Мария Москва -98
6 Шелепова Алиса Нижний Новгород
7 Попова Ульяна Мгфсо
8 Рогова Алина Подольск


15:15 15:50 2 поток
1 Чистякова Злата Мгфсо
2 Аверьянова Татьяна Одинцово
3 Ситдикова Карина Уфа
4 Миронова Матильда Крылья Советов
5 Крючкова Мария Калининград
6 Митяева Алиса Уфа
7 Амеликова Дарья Сшор 74
8 Доренвендт Анна-София "Pirouette"

15:50 16:25 3 поток
1 Рубцова Маргарита Сшор 25
2 Бояринцева Мария Калининград
3 Гуляева Алена Мгфсо
4 Морозова Надежда Мгфсо
5 Урванцева Полина Новосибирск
6 Федорова Алена Раменское
7 Козачок Мария Сшор 25
8 Воропаева Алина Крылья Советов
9 Горячева Милена Димитровград
10 Иванько Алина Одинцово

16:25 16:40 Церемония награждения

2006 Б
16:40 17:05 1 поток
1 Федорова Алисия Сшор 74
2 Рузимова Руслана Мгфсо
3 Галуева Виктория Нижний Новгород
4 Комиссарова Юлия Мгфсо
5 Николаева Александра Ск "Валери"
6 Городова Дарья Сшор 74
7 Савина Виктория Мгфсо
8 Шин Валерия Ск "Валери"
9 Добровольская Дарья Хабаровск
10 Деданина Алина "Pirouette"
11 Кошелева Ксения "Барс"
12 Баликова Елизавета Фрязино
13 Скиндер Ольга Сшор 74

2006 А
17:05 17:45 1 поток
1 Блохина Алена Мгфсо
2 Волкова Яна Мгфсо
3 Вощакина Анастасия Новосибирск
4 Ефремова Виолетта Москва - 98
5 Пронина Мария Крылья Советов
6 Чиркунова Софья Мгфсо
7 Азева Евгения Сшор 74
8 Жидкова София Мгфсо
9 Амелина Виктория Троицк
10 Буторина Каролина Мгфсо

17:45 18:25 2 поток
1 Плюхина Алина Мгфсо
2 Давыдова София Нижний Новгород
3 Смирдан Алиса Мгфсо
4 Ларионова Арина Сшор 74
5 Мартынович Вера Крылья Советов
6 Несова Анна Мгфсо
7 Разумовская Лаура "Барс"
8 Лебедкина Таисия Мгфсо
9 Кукушкина Полина Мгфсо
10 Карпова Мария Сшор 74

18:25 19:05 3 поток
1 Гончарова Эвелина Калининград
2 Дородных Анастасия Мгфсо
3 Фахрутдинова Алина Казань
4 Стругачева Ирина Мгфсо
5 Парыгина Елизавета Хабаровск
6 Тарабрина Александра Москва - 98
7 Пасеко Дарья "Pirouette"
8 Кондрашова Алина Мгфсо
9 Шамсутдинова Регина Уфа
10 Шумилина Ариадна Сшор 74
11 Шаргаева Елизавета Нижний Новгород
12 Ширяева Варвара Мгфсо
13 Вулич Александра Мгфсо

19:05 19:20 Церемония награждения

2002
19:20 20:00 1 поток
1 Алиева Сакинат Мгфсо
2 Титовская Дарья Уфа
3 Цырульник Роксана Уфа
4 Фоменкова Полина Раменское
5 Погодина Ангелина Нижний Новгород
6 Есипенко Жанна Димитровград
7 Киселева Юлия Мгфсо
8 Илюхина Вероника Самбо -70
9 Шихова Арина Уфа
10 Королева Анна Троицк
11 Сандалова Елизавета Нижний Новгород

2001
20:00 20:45 1 поток
1 Глико Ольга Мгфсо
2 Денисова Светлана Мгфсо
3 Расцветова Диана Мгфсо
4 Абрамова Валерия Мгфсо
5 Шаймухамбетова Камила Мгфсо
6 Маргиева Александра Мгфсо
7 Анцупова София Мгфсо
8 Сахаватова Ума Мгфсо
9 Постникова Екатерина Мгфсо
10 Мироненко Василиса Москва - 98
11 Аствацатрян Элла Мгфсо
12 Казакова Ксения Нижний Новгород
13 Аронина Полина Мгфсо

20:45 21:00 Церемония награждения

 

14.11.2015

10.00 – 10.40 ГРУППОВЫЕ КМС, 1 р, 2 р

10.40 – 11.00 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

11.00 – 11.40 2009 г.р.

11.40 – 13.05 2008 г.р.

13.05 – 13.20 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ 2009,2008 г.р.

13.20 – 14.00 2007 Б

14.00 -14.10 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

14.10 – 14.40 ПЕРЕРЫВ

14.40 – 16.25 2007 А

16.25 – 16.40 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

16.40 – 17.05 2006 Б

17.05 – 19.05 2006 А

19.05 – 19.20 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

19.20 – 20.00 2002

20.00 – 20.45 2001

20.45 – 21.00 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ