VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: The path to the podium "The first snowflakes". Day 2

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: The path to the podium "The first snowflakes"

Date Start: Nov 15, 2015, 1:30 AM
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
2005-2006 GroupGroup
2006-2007 GroupGroup
2007-2008 GroupGroup
ShowFree
2007-2008 GroupsGroup
ShowFree
Awarding CeremonyFree
2005 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 3 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 4 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 4 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 5 Ex 2Group
ShowFree
2005 Stream 5 Ex 1Group
Awarding CeremonyFree
2004 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2004 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2004 Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 3 Ex 2Group
2004 Stream 4 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 4 Ex 2Group
Awarding CeremonyFree
2003 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2003 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2003 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
Awarding CeremonyFree

Description

The path to the podium "The first snowflakes". Day 2

 

2005-2006

9:30 9:40 1 поток

1 Команда Мгфсо-1 Москва

2 Блеск Хабаровск

3 Команда Мгфсо - 2 Москва

 

 

2006-2007

9:40 9:50 1 поток

1 Мгфсо - 2 Москва

2 Мгфсо - 1 Москва

 

 

2007-2008

9:50 10:10 1 поток

1 Чехов -1

2 Мгфсо - 2 Москва

3 Чехов - 2

4 Мгфсо - 1 Москва

5 Мгфсо - 3 Москва

 

10:10 10:30 Церемония награждения

 

 

2005 год

10:30 11:10 1 поток

1 Брагина Алиса Крылья Советов

2 Хомчик Елизавета Мгфсо

3 Мосякова Надежда Мгфсо

4 Егорова Александра Мгфсо

5 Малашевская Наталья Калининград

6 Росяйкина Ксения Сшор 74

7 Ким Виктория Мгфсо

8 Капралова Мария Фрязино

9 Газизова Сабина Казань

10 Кобякова Ангелина Хабаровск

11 Прощенко Ксения Троицк

 

11:10 11:50 2 поток

1 Карасева Ольга Сшор 74

2 Енжаева Рената Мгфсо

3 Щелкова Кристина Мгфсо

4 Соколова София Троицк

5 Семенова Александра Мгфсо

6 Самохина София Мгфсо

7 Ильина Елизавета Хабаровск

8 Кокряшина Татьяна Димитровград

9 Кузнецова Эмилия Мгфсо

10 Амелина Маргарита Мгфсо

11 Симошина Диана Мгфсо

 

 

11:50 12:30 3 поток

1 Гордиенко Эллина Хабаровск

2 Баганова Дарья Мгфсо

3 Мишакина Полина Мгфсо

4 Пушкина Дарья Сшор 25

5 Кирдянова Василиса Сшор 74

6 Горячева Милена Димитровград

7 Спиренкова Мария Сшор 74

8 Рябова Екатерина Москва-98

9 Уразбахтина Арина Нижний Новгород

10 Вороненко Екатерина Мгфсо

11 Шашуро София Мгфсо

 

12:30 13:10 4 поток

1 Ширяева Варвара Мгфсо

2 Щукина Анна Мгфсо

3 Башмаченкова Варвара Раменское

4 Позднякова Алина Мгфсо

5 Прокуророва Анна Сшор 25

6 Порядина Елизавета Москва -98

7 Шигапова Амина Мгфсо

8 Иванова Арина Крылья Советов

9 Богомолова Татьяна Крылья Советов

10 Дмитриева Алёна Мгфсо

11 Мишанова Зинаида Мгфсо

 

13:10 13:45 5 поток

1 Цибанова Анастасия Мгфсо

2 Хи Вон Пак Корея

3 Вулич Александра Мгфсо

4 Никеева Софья Мгфсо

5 Пятанова Маргарита Нижний Новгород

6 Решетова Вероника Мгфсо

7 Семенова Екатерина Ск "Валери"

8 Дубчак Елена Мгфсо

9 Цай Мария Мгфсо

10 Згардовская Елизавета Троицк

11 Буданова Анна Мгфсо

 

13:45 14:00 Церемония награждения

 

2004 год

14:30 15:10 1 поток

1 Лисина Софья Крылья Советов

2 Корнеева Вероника Калининград

3 Чебан Екатерина Мгфсо

4 Логинова Арина Мгфсо

5 Мишкова Анна Мгфсо

6 Горшкова Екатерина Мгфсо

7 Далгатова Патима Мгфсо

8 Денисова Анастасия Калининград

 

15:10 15:45 2 поток

1 Магомедова Малика Сшор 25

2 Халдарова Амина Мгфсо

3 Паршина Ульяна Мгфсо

4 Гребенщикова София Димитровград

5 Цогоева Яна Мгфсо

6 Егорова Алена Мгфсо

7 Матвеева Злата Мгфсо

8 Окишева Екатерина Хабаровск

 

15:45 16:20 3 поток

1 Фабер Николь Мгфсо

2 Огребова Арина Уфа

3 Костина Елизавета Мгфсо

4 Крамаренко Лала Мгфсо

5 Севрюк Алина Хабаровск

6 Хрулёва Алена Фрязино

7 Шукшина София Мгфсо

8 Фещенко Мария Сшор 25

 

16:20 16:55 4 поток

1 Данилова Полина Уфа

2 Омарова Айшат Мгфсо

3 Горбачева Маруся Раменское

4 Воронкевич Анжелина Мгфсо

5 Алемаскина Елена Мгфсо

6 Варнавская Любовь Мгфсо

7 Прокопчик Алиса Мгфсо

8 Кабанова Анастасия Мгфсо

9 Каралкина Арина Уфа

10 Сарач Алина Нижний Новгород

 

16:55 17:15 Церемония награждения

 

2003 год

17:15 18:05 1 поток

1 Мосалева Екатерина Мгфсо

2 Сахратулина Анастасия Мгфсо

3 Найманова Амина Мгфсо

4 Аржаных Марина Мгфсо

5 Волкова Элина Мгфсо

6 Головко Дарья Мгфсо

7 Плиева Алиса Мгфсо

8 Плотникова Наталья Крылья Советов

9 Сеен Чжон Корея

10 Лотфуллина Линара Хабаровск

 

18:05 18:55 2 поток

1 Козакова София Мгфсо

2 Стефановская Мария Мгфсо

3 Плиева Ева Мгфсо

4 Васильцова Виктория Сшор 25

5 Маркова Елизавета Мгфсо

6 Кирпичева Дарья Мгфсо

7 Симошина Юлия Мгфсо

8 Чжан Анелия Мгфсо

9 Кузнецова Юлия Мгфсо

10 Попова Анна Мгфсо

11 Грачева Вера Фрязино

 

18:55 19:00 Церемония награждения

 

РАСПИСАНИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ

15.11.2015

9.30 – 10.10 ГРУППОВЫЕ 2005 – 2006, 2006 – 2007, 2007 – 2008 и мл.

10.10 – 10.30 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

10.30 – 13.45 2005

13.45 – 14.00 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

14.00 – 14.30 ПЕРЕРЫВ

14.30 – 16.55 2004

16.55 – 17.15 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

17.15 – 18.55 2003

18.55 – 19.00 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

 

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM