VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: The path to the podium "The first snowflakes". Day 2

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: The path to the podium "The first snowflakes"

Date Start: 15 November 2015, 09:30
MSK: 15 November 2015, 09:30
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
2005-2006 GroupGroup
2006-2007 GroupGroup
2007-2008 GroupGroup
ShowFree
2007-2008 GroupsGroup
ShowFree
Awarding CeremonyFree
2005 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 3 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 4 Ex 1Group
2005 Stream 4 Ex 2Group
2005 Stream 5 Ex 2Group
ShowFree
2005 Stream 5 Ex 1Group
Awarding CeremonyFree
2004 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2004 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2004 Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 3 Ex 2Group
2004 Stream 4 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 4 Ex 2Group
Awarding CeremonyFree
2003 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2003 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2003 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
Awarding CeremonyFree

Description

The path to the podium "The first snowflakes". Day 2

 

2005-2006

9:30 9:40 1 поток

1 Команда Мгфсо-1 Москва

2 Блеск Хабаровск

3 Команда Мгфсо - 2 Москва

 

 

2006-2007

9:40 9:50 1 поток

1 Мгфсо - 2 Москва

2 Мгфсо - 1 Москва

 

 

2007-2008

9:50 10:10 1 поток

1 Чехов -1

2 Мгфсо - 2 Москва

3 Чехов - 2

4 Мгфсо - 1 Москва

5 Мгфсо - 3 Москва

 

10:10 10:30 Церемония награждения

 

 

2005 год

10:30 11:10 1 поток

1 Брагина Алиса Крылья Советов

2 Хомчик Елизавета Мгфсо

3 Мосякова Надежда Мгфсо

4 Егорова Александра Мгфсо

5 Малашевская Наталья Калининград

6 Росяйкина Ксения Сшор 74

7 Ким Виктория Мгфсо

8 Капралова Мария Фрязино

9 Газизова Сабина Казань

10 Кобякова Ангелина Хабаровск

11 Прощенко Ксения Троицк

 

11:10 11:50 2 поток

1 Карасева Ольга Сшор 74

2 Енжаева Рената Мгфсо

3 Щелкова Кристина Мгфсо

4 Соколова София Троицк

5 Семенова Александра Мгфсо

6 Самохина София Мгфсо

7 Ильина Елизавета Хабаровск

8 Кокряшина Татьяна Димитровград

9 Кузнецова Эмилия Мгфсо

10 Амелина Маргарита Мгфсо

11 Симошина Диана Мгфсо

 

 

11:50 12:30 3 поток

1 Гордиенко Эллина Хабаровск

2 Баганова Дарья Мгфсо

3 Мишакина Полина Мгфсо

4 Пушкина Дарья Сшор 25

5 Кирдянова Василиса Сшор 74

6 Горячева Милена Димитровград

7 Спиренкова Мария Сшор 74

8 Рябова Екатерина Москва-98

9 Уразбахтина Арина Нижний Новгород

10 Вороненко Екатерина Мгфсо

11 Шашуро София Мгфсо

 

12:30 13:10 4 поток

1 Ширяева Варвара Мгфсо

2 Щукина Анна Мгфсо

3 Башмаченкова Варвара Раменское

4 Позднякова Алина Мгфсо

5 Прокуророва Анна Сшор 25

6 Порядина Елизавета Москва -98

7 Шигапова Амина Мгфсо

8 Иванова Арина Крылья Советов

9 Богомолова Татьяна Крылья Советов

10 Дмитриева Алёна Мгфсо

11 Мишанова Зинаида Мгфсо

 

13:10 13:45 5 поток

1 Цибанова Анастасия Мгфсо

2 Хи Вон Пак Корея

3 Вулич Александра Мгфсо

4 Никеева Софья Мгфсо

5 Пятанова Маргарита Нижний Новгород

6 Решетова Вероника Мгфсо

7 Семенова Екатерина Ск "Валери"

8 Дубчак Елена Мгфсо

9 Цай Мария Мгфсо

10 Згардовская Елизавета Троицк

11 Буданова Анна Мгфсо

 

13:45 14:00 Церемония награждения

 

2004 год

14:30 15:10 1 поток

1 Лисина Софья Крылья Советов

2 Корнеева Вероника Калининград

3 Чебан Екатерина Мгфсо

4 Логинова Арина Мгфсо

5 Мишкова Анна Мгфсо

6 Горшкова Екатерина Мгфсо

7 Далгатова Патима Мгфсо

8 Денисова Анастасия Калининград

 

15:10 15:45 2 поток

1 Магомедова Малика Сшор 25

2 Халдарова Амина Мгфсо

3 Паршина Ульяна Мгфсо

4 Гребенщикова София Димитровград

5 Цогоева Яна Мгфсо

6 Егорова Алена Мгфсо

7 Матвеева Злата Мгфсо

8 Окишева Екатерина Хабаровск

 

15:45 16:20 3 поток

1 Фабер Николь Мгфсо

2 Огребова Арина Уфа

3 Костина Елизавета Мгфсо

4 Крамаренко Лала Мгфсо

5 Севрюк Алина Хабаровск

6 Хрулёва Алена Фрязино

7 Шукшина София Мгфсо

8 Фещенко Мария Сшор 25

 

16:20 16:55 4 поток

1 Данилова Полина Уфа

2 Омарова Айшат Мгфсо

3 Горбачева Маруся Раменское

4 Воронкевич Анжелина Мгфсо

5 Алемаскина Елена Мгфсо

6 Варнавская Любовь Мгфсо

7 Прокопчик Алиса Мгфсо

8 Кабанова Анастасия Мгфсо

9 Каралкина Арина Уфа

10 Сарач Алина Нижний Новгород

 

16:55 17:15 Церемония награждения

 

2003 год

17:15 18:05 1 поток

1 Мосалева Екатерина Мгфсо

2 Сахратулина Анастасия Мгфсо

3 Найманова Амина Мгфсо

4 Аржаных Марина Мгфсо

5 Волкова Элина Мгфсо

6 Головко Дарья Мгфсо

7 Плиева Алиса Мгфсо

8 Плотникова Наталья Крылья Советов

9 Сеен Чжон Корея

10 Лотфуллина Линара Хабаровск

 

18:05 18:55 2 поток

1 Козакова София Мгфсо

2 Стефановская Мария Мгфсо

3 Плиева Ева Мгфсо

4 Васильцова Виктория Сшор 25

5 Маркова Елизавета Мгфсо

6 Кирпичева Дарья Мгфсо

7 Симошина Юлия Мгфсо

8 Чжан Анелия Мгфсо

9 Кузнецова Юлия Мгфсо

10 Попова Анна Мгфсо

11 Грачева Вера Фрязино

 

18:55 19:00 Церемония награждения

 

РАСПИСАНИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ

15.11.2015

9.30 – 10.10 ГРУППОВЫЕ 2005 – 2006, 2006 – 2007, 2007 – 2008 и мл.

10.10 – 10.30 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

10.30 – 13.45 2005

13.45 – 14.00 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

14.00 – 14.30 ПЕРЕРЫВ

14.30 – 16.55 2004

16.55 – 17.15 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

17.15 – 18.55 2003

18.55 – 19.00 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ