VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Volga Stars (in memory of Lavrova). Day 2

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Volga Stars (in memory of Lavrova)

Date Start: 14 November 2015, 10:00
MSK: 14 November 2015, 10:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
Group Stream 1 Group
2003 Stream 2 Group
CMS Stream 3 Ex 3Group
CMS Stream 3 Ex 4 Group
CMS Stream 4 Ex 3 Group
CMS Stream 4 Ex 4Group
CMS Stream 5 Ex 3 Group
CMS Stream 5 Ex 4Group
CMS Stream 6 Ex 3 Group
CMS Stream 6 Ex 4Group
CMS Stream 7 Ex 3 Group
CMS Stream 7 Ex 4Group
CMS Stream 8 Ex 3 Group
CMS Stream 8 Ex 4Group
MS Stream 9 Ex 3 Group
MS Stream 9 Ex 4Group
MS Stream 10 Ex 3 Group
MS Stream 10 Ex 4 Group
MS Stream 11 Ex 3 Group
MS Stream 11 Ex 4 Group
MS Stream 12 Ex 3 Group
MS Stream 12 Ex 4 Group
MS Stream 13 Ex 3 Group
MS Stream 13 Ex 4 Group
MS Stream 14 Ex 3, 4 Group
Awarding ceremonyFree

Description

Volga Stars (in memory of Lavrova). Day 2

1 поток 11. 00 – 12.40 2 обруча 6 булав

 

1 Чита

2 Сургут

3 Заречный

4 Нижний Тагил

5 Новосибирск

6 Иваново "Маргаритки"

7 Подольск

8 Энгельс

9 Пермь

10 Киров

11 Нижний-Новгород

12 Пенза

13 Самара

14 Йошкар - Ола

15 Нижний-Новгород "Полет"

16 Киров «Юность»

17 Ковров

18 Ульяновск

19 Казань "Ника"

20 Республика Татарстан

21 Астрахань

22 Сочи

23 Иваново

24 Москва

25 Казань"Приволжанка"

 

2003 год

2 Поток 12.50 – 13.20

 

1 Сенжапова Амина Пенза

2 Тищенко Светлана Воронеж

3 Колобаева Полина Пенза

4 Кирасирова Дания Пенза

5 Селякова Юлия Мирный Архангельская

6 Кривоносова Анастасия Пенза

7 Кантемирова Ирина Пенза

8 Легошина Карина Пенза

9 Пронина Елизавета Пенза-Москва

 

КМС

3 Поток 13.20 -13.50

 

Чувашова Мария Р.Удмуртия

Бочарникова Оксана Краснодар

Холкина Анастасия Энгельс Саратовская обл.

Лисина Екатерина Пенза

Булат Диана Сургут

Севальнева Алина Нижний Новгород

Холкина Снежана Сургут

 

4 Поток 13.50 – 14.15

 

Абрамкова Алиса Кировск Ленинградская о.

Журавлева Валерия Пенза

Салина Алина Пенза

Малякина Полина Пенза

Папикян Эмма Энгельс. Саратовская обл

Игошина Валерия Пенза

 

5 Поток 14. 15 – 14.45

Безрукова Анастасия Пенза

Лазарева Дарья Ковров Владимирская

Ивашура Александра Сургут

Тимофеева Диана Сургут

Трухачева Анна Воронеж

Липина Валерия Пенза

Серобян Камилла Краснодар

 

6 Поток 14.45 – 15.10

 

Васильева Мария Воронеж

Мокеева Владлена Иваново

Лукиных София Озерск Челябинская обл.

Кутаева Екатерина Чита Забайкальский край

Полукеева Кристина Чита Забайкальский край

Шерстюкова Вероника Воронеж

 

7 Поток 15.10 – 15.35

 

Николаева Диана Кировск Ленинградская о.

Гурулева Алена Чита Забайкальский край

Суслова Александра Пенза

Лаптева Ирина Йошкар - Ола

Рафикова Амина Пенза

Вебер Виталия Озерск Челябинская обл.

 

8 Поток 15.35 – 16.00

 

Павленко Ксения Москва

Ильина Анна Энгельс Саратовская обл.

Лощинина Марина Пенза

Исаева Софья Озерск Челябинская обл.

Минымуллина Лола Р.Удмуртия

Луговских Елизавета Пенза

 

 

График МС

9 поток 16.30 – 16.55

 

Ягфарова Рената Пенза

Трушина Карина Пенза

Лебедева Лада Пенза-Москва

Дравненко Владислава Сочи Краснодарский кр.

Борохова Алеся Пенза

Ожиганова Инесса Йошкар - Ола

Мохначева Лолита Можга Р.Удмуртия

 

10 поток 16.55 – 17.25

 

Семенова Лиана Казань

Яковлева Полина МО Мытищи

Зайцева Дарья Пенза

Сафарова Диана Нижний Новгород

Слинякова Елизавета Нижний Новгород

Лучкина Алина Москва

Волкова Анита Краснодар

 

11 поток 17.25 – 18.00

 

Алексахина Виктория Москва

Тимохина Анна Кировск Ленинградская о

Митряйкина Юлия Р.Мордовия Саранск

Ибрагимова Карина Казань

Полякова Полина Воронеж

Буторина Анастасия Киров

Жулитова Александра Пенза-Мурманск

Ахтямова Эвелина Казань

Архипова Виктория Н.Тагил

 

12поток 18.00– 18.25

 

Соколова Даная Мурманск

Кошелева Александра Москва

Беляева Юлия Волгоград

Левина Надежда Пенза

Есакова Александра Иваново

Востругина Юлия Тула

 

13 поток 18.25 — 18.50

 

Романова Алена Москва

Красикова Татьяна Воронеж

Султанова Элина Казань

Астапченя Мария Кировск Ленинградская о

Тухфатуллова Эльвира Нижний Новгород

Лебедева Татьяна Р.Коми Сыктывкар

 

14 поток 18.50– 19.10

 

Минц Виктория Нижний Новгород

Закирова Карина Казань

Ваулина Анастасия Пенза

Рашитова София Сургут

Фадеева Ксения РТ г.Лениногорск

Давыдова Карина Пенза

 

Парад награждения