Description

Open Cup of «Locomotive». Day 1

 

2009-2010

9:00 9:20

 

Вейде Анастасия;Нижний Тагил

Власенко Анастасия;Тула

Штейман Екатерина;Одинцово

Катышева Юлия;Архангельск

Букитерова Алина;Москва 62

Полюшкина Анастасия; Нижний Тагил

Джура Алена;Архангельск

Воротнева Анастасия;Саратов

 

2008

9:20 9:50

 

Полхова Дарья;Белгородский район

Потапова Ксения;Саратов

Гопанюк Мария;Калининград

Яхтина Женя;Москва 62

Суржикова Анастасия;Москва 74

Заверткина Стефания;Самара

Романова Ева;Реутов

Лукина Анастасия;Петрозаврдск

Постникова София;Самара

Парамонова Юлия;Реутов

Ефрим Алина;Калининград

Полстянова Елизавета;Реутов

Полюшкина Анна;Реутов

Доронина Алиса;Одинцово

Карева Алёна;Архангельск

Калашникова Александра;Петрозаврдск

 

Групповые упражнения

 

9:50 10:45

 

"Красотки";Тула

"Созвездие";Ярославль

Белгород;

"Ромашки";Саратов

"Милашки";Саратов

"Юность Москвы"; Москва

Москва 62;

Реутов;

Калининград;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:45 11:25

 

Белгород;

Ковров;

"Юность Москвы";Москва

Владивосток;

Москва 62;

Екатерибунг;

 

 

11:25 12:35

Петрозаводск;

Москва 62;

"Карамельки";Калининград

Белгородский район;

Владивосток;

Белгородская область;

"Карамелька";

Москва 74;

Владивосток;

Реутов;

Нижний Тагил;

 

 

 

12:35 14:00

 

Тула;

Москва 62;

Белгород;

Мытищи Команда 1;

Великий Новгород;

Мытищи Команда 2;

Москва 74 Команда 1;

Москва 24 Команда 1;

Ковров;

Москва 24 Команда 2;

Москва 74 Команда 2;

Сыктывкар;

Тольятти "Акварель";

Одинцово;

 

 

 

 

2007

15:00 16:05

 

 

Иванова Варвара;Москва 74

Горелик Эллина;Саратов

Нуждина Анна;Москва 62

Колокольцева Дарья;Белгородский район

Выдренкова Екатерина;Балашиха

Некрасова Мария;Самара

Пронякова София;Москва 74

Витакова Виктория;Ярославль

Смирнова Виктория;Самара

Сысоева Елена;Реутов

Грязнова Анастасия;Калининград

Булышева Анна;Сыктывкар

Романова София;Белгородская область

Кожевникова Варвара;Ковров

Федоровцева Мария;Москва 74

Соколюк Арина;Тула

Корнеева Екатерина;Саратов

Дандарон Елизавета;Москва "Юн.Москвы"

Бычкова Кристина;Балашиха

Костина Дарья;Великий Новгород

Булавина Мария;Балашиха

Егоркина Варвара;Ковров

Огородник Полина;Балашиха

Вороничева Юлия;Мытищи

Пищаева Алиса;Белгородская область

Брыкалина Екатерина;Калининград

Яланская Яна;Реутов

Гаврилова София;Москва 62

Кузнецова Богдана;Мытищи

Шарова Динара;Ковров

Саркози Диана;Екатеринбург

Сыскова Валерия;Екатеринбург

Елышева Мария;Екатеринбург

Кунгурова Яна;Екатеринбург

 

 

 

2006

16:05 17:10

 

Бадаева Ксения;Саратов

Кордюкова Милослава;Петрозаводск

Неботова Екатерина;Белгородская область

Билько Мария;Петрозаводск

Макарова Анастасия;Тула

Федорова Валерия;Саратов

Соловьева Василиса;Волгоград

Черкасова Софья;Одинцово

Кондратенко Анастасия;Мытищи

Кураева Алиса;Самара

Гончарова Мария;Белгородская область

Шилова Эрика;Сыктывкар

Шепелева Варвара;Белгородский район

Бобракова Алена;Петрозаводск

Шелякина Дарья;Москва 74

Галуза Ангелина;Петрозаводск

Соболь Кристина;Калининград

Клименко Анна;Белгородский район

Шагина Дарья;Волгоград

Мифтахутдинова Алина;Самара

Владющенкова Дана;Москва 62

Букина София;Самара

Ботняева Елизавета;Казань

Шахгельдиева Валерия;Белгородская область

Герасименко Анна;Балашиха

Ефремова Лилия;Петрозаводск

Грибанова Арина;Великий Новгород

Тяхти София;Петрозаводск

Сорокина Дарья;Белгородская область

Заверткина Сабрина;Самара

Ступина Юлиана;Казань

Семёнова Диана;Сыктывкар

Яковлева Кристина;Екатеринбург

Богатенкова Кристина;Екатеринбург

 

 

2005

17:10 17:20

 

Теслевич Критсина;Ковров

Земцова Алена;Волгоград

Бабенко Даниэла;Москва 74

Познякова Вилена;Ковров

Светличная Вероника;Белгородская область

Усова Злата;Одинцово

 

 

 

 

 

2005

17:20 18:00

 

Липтеева Настя;Москва 62

Иваненко Дарья;Омск

Куракина Владлена;Одинцово

Лузан Юлия;Мытищи

Исакова Милана;Москва 74

Литвинова Юлия;Белгородский район

Дунаева Милена;Самара

Тюрина Даша;Москва 62

Плотникова Аксиния;Белгородский район

Инёва Полина;Волгоград

Скубова Александра;Москва 74

Когут Екатерина;Тула

Шугурова Олеся;Москва 62

Кунакова Дарья;Зерноград

Сулейманова Валерия;Москва 74

Сайко Софья;Одинцово

Романова Мария;Саратов

Левина Алиса;Самара

 

 

2004, 2003

18:00 18:30

 

Горшкова Мария;Белгородская область

Джаубаева Алина;Одинцово

Макаренко Анна;Ярославль

Гришко Елизавета;Москва 62

Кипнис Алина;Реутов

Зангирова Ирина;Архангельск

Буханцова Ангелина;Петрозаводск

Драчева Екатерина;Архангельск

Филатова София;Белгородская область

Панина Злата;Омск

Шепилова Полина;Зерноград

Харитонова Юлия;Ярославль

Темникова Альбина;Белгородская область

Беляева Юлия;Реутов

 

 

2004

18:30 19:05

 

Шабалова Анна;Москва 74

Пронина Вероника;Балашиха

Горохова Елизавета;Ярославль

Шибанова Алина;Мытищи

Смирнова Татьяна;Москва 74

Евстифеева Дарья;Петрозаводск

Сабельникова София;Белгородская область

Данилевич Екатерина;Саратов

Уварова Ева;Москва 74

Герстнер Ирина;Омск

Соколова Кристина; Саратов

Агафонова Ника;Москва 74

Ханюкова Валерия;Белгородская область

Черняева Александра;Ярославль

Даудова Тамила;Калининград

Войлошникова Дарья;Омск

Яшина Екатерина;Сыктывкар

 

2003

19:05 19:50

 

Бачурина Алла;Балашиха

Рыжова Дарья;Омск

Хамид Лина;Санкт-Петербург

Шмулова Софья;Реутов

Белова Мария;Москва 74

Котовская Дарья;Мытищи

Алешихина Моника;Сыктывкар

Нагорная Стефания;Балашиха

Чурилова Наталья;Санкт-Петербург

Шемет Елизавета;Одинцово

Яковлева Яна;Ярославль

Столярова Евгения;Зерноград

Юранёва Полина;Сыктывкар

Гавриленко Ксения;Белгородская область

Волошина Валерия;Мытищи

Воронова Дарья;Ковров

Бобрик Дарья;Калининград

Караванова София;Москва 62

Литвинова Ольга;Санкт-Петербург

Коткова Вероника;Ярославль

Андреева Ирина;Балашиха

Макарова Арина;Сыктывкар

 

 

2002 - 2001

19:50 20:05

 

Матвеева Илана;Великий Новгород

Овсянникова Милена;Волгоград

Яниди Николетта;Москва 62

Попова Дарина;Москва "Юн.Москвы"

Зверева Олеся;Белгородский район

Павлова Евгения;Реутов

Растворова Милена;Балашиха

 

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM