VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Traditional tournament "RUSSIAN WINTER". Day 2

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Traditional tournament "RUSSIAN WINTER" on prizes of Amina Zaripova

Date Start: Dec 19, 2015, 1:05 AM
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
2006 Stream 1Group
2006 Stream 2Group
2006 Stream 3Group
2005 Stream 1Group
2005 Stream 2Group
2005 Stream 3Group
2002 Stream 1Group
2002 Stream 2Group
Awarding ceremonyFree
ShowFree
2002 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2002 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2002 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2002 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2002 Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2004 Stream 3 Ex 2Group
2003 Stream 1 Ex 1Group
2003 Stream 1 Ex 2Group
2003 Stream 2 Ex 2Group
2003 Stream 2 Ex 1Group
2003 Stream 3 Ex 1Group
2003 Stream 3 Ex 2Group
2003 Stream 4 Ex 1Group
2003 Stream 4 Ex 2Group
ShowFree
Awarding ceremonyFree

Description

Traditional tournament "RUSSIAN WINTER". Day 2

19.12.2015

10:00 10:20 1 поток

1 Чемоданова Анастасия Камчатка
2 Костина Мария Заволжье
3 Блохина Алена Москва - Мгфсо
4 Топильская Арина Уфа
5 Баженова Валерия Краснодар
6 Марусина Мария Заволжье
7 Серебрякова Елизавета Пенза
8 Лифинцева Виктория Санкт - Петербург
9 Погорелова София Белгород
10 Травкина Ульяна Дмитров

10:20 10:40 2 поток

1 Ермилова Анна Ск "Вдохновение"
2 Абрамова София Краснодар
3 Колено Полина Уор №1
4 Глух Олеся Москва - Мгфсо
5 Буторина Каролина Москва - Мгфсо
6 Родионова Полина Дворец Творчества
7 Чиркунова София Москва - Мгфсо
8 Кукушкина Полина Москва - Мгфсо
9 Семенова Есения Красногорск
10 Малороева Мэйли Москва — Мгфсо

10:40 11:00 3 поток

1 Кузнецова Анастасия Чехов
2 Васильева Виктория Рязань
3 Данильченко Ева Хабаровск
4 Сухих Виктория Краснодар
5 Жидкова София Москва - Мгфсо
6 Орлова Олеся Рязань
7 Влчек Сандра Юм "Олимпийская"
8 Алёхина Кристина Чехов
9 Ермолаева Мария Москва - Мгфсо
10 Семенова Александра Цска

11:00 11:25 1 поток

1 Мишакина Полина Москва - Мгфсо
2 Хи Вон Пак Корея
3 Чен Александра Хабаровск
4 Привалова Екатерина Уор №1
5 Амелина Маргарита Москва - Мгфсо
6 Лущ Анастасия Санкт - Петербург
7 Устинова Карина Юм "Олимпийская"
8 Ради Мария Москва - Мгфсо
9 Курлова Анна Ск "Вдохновение"
10 Арутюнян Рузанна Москва - Мгфсо
11 Кокряшкина Татьяна Димитровград

11:25 11:50 2 поток

1 Агишева Динара Ростов-на-Дону
2 Грибова София Самбо -70
3 Измайлова Рената Юм "Олимпийская"
4 Буданова Анна Москва - Мгфсо
5 Французова Дарья Юм "Олимпийская"
6 Фомина Ксения Москва - Мгфсо
7 Савушкина Дарья Калининград
8 Михайлова Анастасия Уор №1
9 Волосова Арина Дворец Творчества
10 Ширшова Арина Краснодар
11 Сидорова Дарья Дворец Творчества

11:50 12:10 3 поток

1 Никеева Софья Москва - Мгфсо
2 Решетова Вероника Москва - Мгфсо
3 Шахунова Елизавета Камчатка
4 Шигапова Амина Москва - Мгфсо
5 Васина Виолетта Уор №1
6 Вороненко Екатерина Москва - Мгфсо
7 Божевольнова София Ск "Вдохновение"
8 Самохина София Москва - Мгфсо
9 Кузнецова Эмилия Москва - Мгфсо
10 Енжаева Рената Москва - Мгфсо
11 Серова Полина Уфа

12:10 12:30 1 поток

1 Безрукова Анастасия Пенза
2 Калинова Александра Москва - Мгфсо
3 Стрепкова Полина Уор №1
4 Суша Анастасия Санкт - Петербург
5 Лютикова Полина Москва - Мгфсо
6 Чанос Анастасия Юм "Олимпийская"
7 Илюхина Вероника Самбо -70
8 Малякина Полина Пенза

12:30 12:45 2 поток

1 Суслова Александра Пенза
2 Быковская Агата Кыргызстан
3 Варыпаева Екатерина Калининград
4 Митяева Татьяна Уор №1
5 Сосина Елизавета Калининград
6 Ли Диана 2001 Казахстан
7 Орлова Полина Пушкино
8 Игошина Валерия Пенза
12:45 13:00 Церемония награждения

13:30 14:15 1 поток

1 Бурдзгла Екатерина Дмитров
2 Вережников Дарья Уор №1
3 Руденко Елизавета Цска
4 Байгозина Ксения Самбо - 70
5 Воронкевич Анжелина Москва - Мгфсо
6 Ананова Пелагея Сшор 25 - Москва
7 Гребенщикова София Димитровград
8 Борковец Валерия Дмитров
9 Селиванова София Красногорск
10 Новицкая Евгения Челябинск

14:15 15:00 2 поток

1 Аймаханова Амина Красногорск
2 Бойко Вероника Краснодар
3 Жаркова Мария Сшор 25 - Москва
4 Махошвили Елизавета Астрахань
5 Халдарова Амина Москва - Мгфсо
6 Боровская Алина Москва - Мгфсо
7 Сюккя Алиса Уор №1
8 Прокопчик Алиса Москва - Мгфсо
9 Паршина Ульяна Москва - Мгфсо
10 Маслич Екатерина Краснодар

15:00 15:40 3 поток

1 Тищенко Алиса Краснодар
2 Морозова Алена Дмитров
3 Омарова Айшат Москва - Мгфсо
4 Савенко Софья Хабаровск
5 Крамаренко Лала Москва - Мгфсо
6 Тайченачева Елизавета Юм "Олимпийская"
7 Зайцва Валерия Москва - Мгфсо
8 Варнавская Любовь Москва - Мгфсо
9 Фабер Николь Москва - Мгфсо
10 Карпенко Анастасия Пенза
11 Максимец Маргарита Калининград

15:40 16:20 1 поток

1 Тубольцева Маргарита Ск "Вдохновение"
2 Медведева Анастасия Калининград
3 Аржаных Марина Москва - Мгфсо
4 Кардашевская Туйаара Якутия
5 Зарипова Арина Москва - Мгфсо
6 Волкова Элина Москва - Мгфсо
7 Чжан Анелия Москва - Мгфсо
8 Игнатова Алена Москва - Мгфсо
9 Маркова Елизавета Москва - Мгфсо
10 Зубова Екатерина Сшор 25 — Москва

16:20 17:00 2 поток

1 Федорова Людмила Самбо -70
2 Липина Олеся Красноярск
3 Муслимова Алина Сшор 25 - Москва
4 Татар Мадина Москва - Мгфсо
5 Моржухина Ульяна Уор №1
6 Киросирова Дания Пенза
7 Васильева Карина Дворец Творчества
8 Никитчук Мария Самбо -70
9 Лактионова Екатерина Самбо -70
10 Маршева Анастасия Чехов

17:00 17:40 3 поток

1 Симошина Юлия Москва - Мгфсо
2 Онищук Анастасия Германия
3 Кирпичева Дарья Москва - Мгфсо
4 Васильцова Виктория Сшор 25 - Москва
5 Абрамова Варвара Ск "Вдохновение"
6 Медведева Екатерина Дворец Творчества
7 Березина Анастасия Дмитров
8 Иванова Евгения Москва - Мгфсо
9 Головко Дарья Москва - Мгфсо
10 Сергеева Анастасия Санкт — Петербург

17:40 18:20 4 поток

1 Кутлаева Юлия Москва - Мгфсо
2 Чарушина Алиса Москва - Мгфсо
3 Романова Анастасия Дворец Творчества
4 Кулешова Софья Уор №1
5 Гарифуллина Луиза Уор №1
6 Парфентьева Дарья Москва - Мгфсо
7 Пронина Елизавета Пенза
8 Сенжапова Амина Пенза
9 Нефедова Тая Заволжье
10 Попова Анна Москва - Мгфсо
11 Бовсуновская Ева Хабаровск

18:20 19:00 Церемония награждения

News

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:58 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM