VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: "young guard" Day 2

Discipline: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Open Championship of the Penza region in rhythmic gymnastics at the Sports School Prizes PRF "young guard"

Date Start: 9 January 2016, 09:00
MSK: 9 January 2016, 09:00
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
2009 А Ex 1Group
2009 А Ex 2Group
2008 А Ex 1Group
2008 А Ex 2Group
2007 А Ex 1Group
2007 А Ex 2Group
2007 B Group
2006 А Ex 1Group
2006 А Ex 2Group
2006 B Group
2005 AGroup
2004 Ex 1Group
2004 Ex 2Group
Awarding ceremonyFree
2004 - 2005 A Ex 1Group
2004 - 2005 A Ex 2Group
2004 - 2005 A Ex 1Group
2004 - 2005 A Ex 2Group
2004 - 2005 A Ex 1Group
2004 - 2005 A Ex 2Group
2003 Б Ex 1Group
2003 Б Ex 2Group
2001 - 2003 KMS Ex 1Group
2001 - 2003 KMS Ex 2Group
2001 - 2003 KMS Ex 1Group
2001 - 2003 KMS Ex 2Group
1999 - 2000 MS Ex 1Group
1999 - 2000 MS Ex 2Group

Description

Open Championship of the Penza region in rhythmic gymnastics at the Sports School Prizes PRF "young guard" Day 2

09:30-10:10 2009 А

Гостькова Анастасия 2009 Пенза бп вид

Артёмова Мария 2009 Пенза бп вид

Янчук Елизавета 2009 Геленджик бп вид

Никифорова Алена 2009 Уфа бп вид

Торос Милена 2009 Геленджик бп вид

Дедова Кира 2009 Туймазы бп вид

Стец Екатерина 2009 Геленджик бп вид

Столярова Анастасия 2009 Пенза бп вид

Валиуллина Даяна 2009 Туймазы бп вид

10:10 – 10:50 2008 А

Коробовцева Аделина 2008 Балашов бп вид

Ахмадеева Алсу 2008 Туймазы бп вид

Гимадиева Зарина 2008 Туймазы бп вид

Скворцова Анна 2008 Пенза бп вид

Екимова Дарья 2008 Пенза бп вид

Фролова Анна 2008 Пенза бп вид

Лагутина Евгения 2008 Пенза бп вид

Застольнова Онорина 2008 Казань бп вид

Новикова Дарья 2008 Пенза бп вид

Любавская Мария 2008 Геленджик бп вид

 

 

10:50-11:10 2007 А

Асфина София 2007 Туймазы бп вид

Быкова Анна 2007 Пенза бп вид

Гарипова Диана 2007 Уфа бп вид

Глыбина Вера 2007 Пенза бп вид

Московая Татьяна 2007 Пенза бп вид

11:10 – 11: 30 2007 Б

Бессонова Анастасия 2007 Балашов бп

Сафронова Варвара 2007 Озёры бп

Головкова Варвара 2007 Балашов бп

Устинова Кристина 2007 Пенза бп

Баратова Сафина 2007 Туймазы бп

Савельева Анастасия 2007 Пенза бп

Смаль Софья 2007 Пенза бп

Кондагарова Анастасия 2007 Пенза бп

Пронина Вероника 2007 Пенза бп

Габдрафикова Сабина 2007 Туймазы бп

Белякова Алина 2007 Сургут бп

11:30 – 12:00 2006 А

Куликова Арина 2006 Пенза бп вид

Антошкина Анастасия 2006 Пенза бп вид

Ломаева Екатерина 2006 Геленджик бп вид

Грузинова Анастасия 2006 Пенза бп вид

Москалёва София 2006 Пенза бп вид

Кильмяйкина Анжелина 2006 Пенза бп вид

Хусаинова Арина 2006 Туймазы бп вид

12:00 – 12:15 2006 Б

Акамова Софья 2006 Саранск бп

Нешляева Карина 2006 Сургут бп

Баранова Елизавета 2006 Пенза бп

Мочалина Александра 2006 Пенза бп

Жмакина Ульяна 2006 Пенза бп

Зотова Василиса 2006 Сургут бп

Балыкова Ариана 2006 Пенза бп

Федоряк Анастасия 2006 Геленджик бп

12:15 – 12:40 2005 А

Варламова Ольга 2005 Озёры бп

Гатина Алина 2005 Сургут бп

Рычагова Карина 2005 Пенза бп

Конакова Юлия 2005 Пенза бп

Толчаева Наталья 2005 Геленджик бп

Слукина Анастасия 2005 Балашов бп

Заварыкина Виктория 2005 Пенза бп

Каржавина Виктория 2005 Пенза бп

12:40 – 12:50

Никонова Алина 2004 Пенза бп вид

Равилова Алсу 2004 Саранск бп вид

Шумовецкая Ирина 2004 Москва бп вид

Дергалина Екатерина 2004 Пенза бп вид

 

ПАРАД ОТКРЫТИЯ И НАГРАЖДЕНИЯ 13:00

ПЕРЕРЫВ ДО 14:30

14:30 – 15:00 2004 – 2005 А

Курнаева Екатерина 2005 Уфа бп вид

Литюшкина Ангелина 2005 Саранск бп вид

Гусейнова Мадина 2004 Пенза бп вид

Тихонова Наталья 2005 Саранск бп вид

Давыдова Элина 2004 Саранск бп вид

Дружинина Виктория 2005 Пенза бп вид

Викулова Алена 2004 Пенза бп вид

15:00 – 15:30

Нефёдова Ксения 2005 Пенза бп вид

Махмудова Мадина 2004 Пенза бп вид

Иванова Ксения 2005 Пенза бп вид

Юманкулова Камила 2004 Пенза бп вид

Попова Василиса 2005 Пенза бп вид

Сидорова Анна 2004 Саранск бп вид

Халилова Даяна 2005 Уфа бп вид

15:30 – 16:00

Старикова Злата 2005 Пенза бп вид

Давыдова Мария 2005 Пенза бп вид

Буклина Виктория 2005 Пенза бп вид

Захарова Алена 2005 Пенза бп вид

Чиченкова Тоня 2004 Балашов бп вид

Мартынова Ангелина 2005 Пенза бп вид

Фролова Анастасия 2004 Балашов бп вид

16:00 - 16: 20 2003 Б

Уразова Полина 2003 Пенза бп вид

Милешина Наталья 2003 Пенза бп вид

Соловьева Анастасия 2003 Пенза бп вид

Неменко Соня 2003 Балашов бп вид

Рындина Анастасия 2003 Балашов бп вид

16:20 – 17:00 2003-2001 КМС

Азаматова Шамира 2001 Геленджик 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Кесаева Дзерасса 2001 Геленджик 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Марина Елизавета 2003 Уфа 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Доценко Наталья 2003 Москва 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Лушанина Карина 2002 Геленджик 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Голомысова Дарья 2002 Подольск 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Тюгаева Юлия 2003 Пенза 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Толстошеева Мария 2002 Пенза 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Долгих Дарья 2002 Геленджик 1 ВИД 2ВИД

17:00 – 17:40

Урядова Дарья 2001 Пенза 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Гутник Екатерина 2003 Геленджик 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Евдокимова Анастасия 2003 Уфа 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Дмитриева Мария 2003 Геленджик 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Уразова Полина 2003 Пенза 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Журавлёва Валерия 2002 Пенза 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Веденеева Диана 2001 Геленджик 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Цыплина Татьяна 2003 Пенза 1 ВИД 2ВИД

МС 17:40 – 18:00

Луговских Елизавета 2000 Пенза 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Давыдова Карина 1999 Пенза 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Жулитова Александра 1999 Пенза 1 ВИД 2ВИД

Пирогова Дарья 2000 Пенза 1 ВИД 2ВИД