VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Эпизод: Зимняя сказка. День 2

Описание

Зимняя сказка. День 2

26.02.2016

11:00 12:00 1 поток

1 Баранова Алиса 2008 Ск "Волна"
2 Назыкова Алена 2008 Жемчужина
3 Захарова Мария 2008 Жемчужина
4 Лузан Оксана 2008 Ск "Волна"
5 Иващенко Ирина 2008 Жемчужина
6 Ким Юна 2008 Жемчужина
7 Канаева Наталья 2008 Жемчужина
8 Потапова Элиса 2008 Жемчужина
9 Шмидт Александра 2008 Жемчужина
10 Максимова Мария 2008 Сск "Олимп"
11 Лылова Анна 2008 Жемчужина
12 Богданова Александра 2008 Ск "Волна"
13 Барегзай Агата 2008 Жемчужина
14 Туунанен Айно 2008 Жемчужина
15 Нестерова Даша 2008 Жемчужина
16 Собянина Алена 2008 Жемчужина
17 Буюклян Малика 2008 Жемчужина
18 Шведова Ульяна 2008 Ск "Восторг"
19 Иванова Алина 2008 Жемчужина
20 Шилкина Анна 2008 Жемчужина
21 Гамидова Малика 2008 Жемчужина
22 Герина Арина 2008 Сск "Олимп"
23 Рашитова Аника 2008 Жемчужина
24 Горид Даниела 2008 Жемчужина
25 Соловева Вера 2008 Жемчужина
26 Красковская Дарья 2008 Жемчужина
27 Смагина Ксения 2008 Жемчужина
28 Лутц Кира 2008 Ск "Восторг"
29 Яхнина Соня 2008 Жемчужина

11:45 12:30 1 поток

1 Тавальби Лаура 2007 Жемчужина
2 Лушпай Ульяна 2007 Жемчужина
3 Степанова Мария 2007 Калининград
4 Рудакова Яна 2007 Жемчужина
5 Борисова Мария 2007 Жемчужина
6 Окман Марьяна 2007 Жемчужина
7 Кондратьева Ника 2007 Жемчужина
8 Бендюжик Арина 2007 Жемчужина
9 Константинова Анжелина 2007 Жемчужина
10 Скворцова Алиса 2007 Ск "Волна"
11 Овчаренко Марьяна 2007 Жемчужина
12 Харитонова Мария 2007 Жемчужина
13 Веник Ника 2007 Жемчужина
14 Маурер Кристина 2007 Жемчужина
15 Трегубова Виктория 2007 Жемчужина
16 Микони Таисия 2007 Жемчужина
17 Браунагель Мария 2007 Жемчужина
18 Хандеева Анастасия 2007 Жемчужина
19 Добкина Алиса 2007 Жемчужина
20 Камашева Мария 2007 Жемчужина
21 Бондаренко Милена 2007 Жемчужина
22 Макарова Мария 2007 Жемчужина
23 Баландина Диана 2007 Жемчужина

12:40 13:20 1 поток

1 Селезнева Алена 2006 Жемчужина
2 Миназетдинова Алисия 2006 Жемчужина
3 Толмаченко Алексия 2006 Жемчужина
4 Майструк Ева 2006 Жемчужина
5 Быстрова Екатерина 2006 Жемчужина
6 Давыдова Мария 2006 Жемчужина
7 Попкова Алина 2006 Жемчужина
8 Дмитрюкова Кристина 2006 Жемчужина
9 Москальцова Елена 2006 Жемчужина
10 Каримская Ева 2006 Жемчужина
11 Шалимова Арина 2006 Жемчужина
12 Полторанина Кристина 2006 Жемчужина
13 Раменская Алиса 2006 Жемчужина
14 Ильющенко Дарья 2006 Жемчужина
15 Борейша Анжелика 2006 Жемчужина
16 Штурм Ева 2006 Жемчужина

13:20 14:05 1 поток

1 Русинова Анастасия 2005 Жемчужина
2 Шмидт Кристина 2005 Жемчужина
3 Некрасова Елизавета 2005 Жемчужина
4 Васильева Дарья 2004 Жемчужина
5 Тимошина Арина 2005 Жемчужина
6 Купцова Мария 2004 Жемчужина
7 Дудина Анна 2004 Жемчужина
8 Голубова София 2005 Жемчужина
9 Поликарпова Татьяна 2005 Жемчужина
10 Чистова Вероника 2005 Жемчужина

14:05 14:45 2 поток

1 Коварда Олеся 2005 Жемчужина
2 Хазарадзе Мариам 2004 Калининград
3 Дмитрюкова Алина 2004 Жемчужина
4 Черкасова Ева 2005 Жемчужина
5 Маркевич Мария 2005 Жемчужина
6 Мельникова Оксана 2004 Жемчужина
7 Фомина Екатерина 2004 Жемчужина
8 Петрова Кристина 2004 Жемчужина
9 Сатрихина Кристина 2004 Жемчужина
10 Полтарецкая Анна 2005 Жемчужина

15:00 15:35 1 поток

1 Борисова Анастасия 2003 Жемчужина
2 Яковлева Алина 2002 Жемчужина
3 Михайлив Ева 2003 Жемчужина
4 Лифинцева Анастасия 2001 Жемчужина
5 Кемелова Кристина 2002 Жемчужина
6 Чернобыльская Виктория 2001 Жемчужина
7 Казарян Кристина 2001 – Жемчужина

15:35 16:10 2 поток

1 Кравченко Жанна 2002 Жемчужина
2 Давлетшина Наиля 2001 Жемчужина
3 Агарагимова Алина 2003 Жемчужина
4 Кряклина Виктория 2001 Жемчужина
5 Сергеева Анастасия 2003 Жемчужина
6 Каменская Юля 2002 Жемчужина
7 Казадаева Мария 2003 Жемчужина
8 Иванова Анна 2003 Жемчужина

16:10 16:35 1 поток

1 Гончаренко Яна 1999 Жемчужина
2 Евсеева Алена 2000 Петрозаводск
3 Акишина Юлия 2000 Петрозаводск
4 Березина Алина 1998 Жемчужина
5 Меликова Алина 2000 Жемчужина
6 Бикаева Элита 1999 Жемчужина
7 Надольская Вероника 2000 Жемчужина
8 Ракипова Ралина 1996 Жемчужина
9 Череваткина Татьяна 2000 Жемчужина
10 Тимачева Юлия 1999 Петрозаводск

16:35 17:00 2 поток

1 Горбачева Дарья 1996 Жемчужина
2 Илюхина Елизавета 1997 Жемчужина
3 Варфоломеева Екатерина 2000 Жемчужина
4 Нерушева Валерия 1998 Петрозаводск
5 Лесюк Дарья 2000 Жемчужина
6 Волкова Анастасия 1999 Жемчужина
7 Козлова Марина 1998 Жемчужина
8 Мулюкова Анастасия 1999 Жемчужина
9 Кабакова Алина 1999 Жемчужина
10 Редкова Ангелина 1999 Жемчужина

17:20 17:30 1 поток

1 Команда "Антошки" Жемчужина
2 Команда "Бусинки" Жемчужина
3 Команда "Карусель" Жемчужина

17:30 17:40 1 поток

1 Команда "Веснушки" Жемчужина
2 Команда "Радуга" Жемчужина
3 Команда "Арлекино" Жемчужина

17:40 17:50 1 поток

1 Команда "Каприоль" Жемчужина
2 Команда "Палитра" Жемчужина
3 Команда "Сказочницы" Жемчужина
4 Команда "Ассорти" Жемчужина

17:50 18:00 1 поток
1 Команда "Соцветие" Жемчужина
2 Команда "Калибри" Жемчужина
3 Команда "Космос" Жемчужина

18:00 18:15 1 поток

1 Цхг Жемчужина 3 Жемчужина
2 Команда "Сапфир" Жемчужина
3 Цхг Жемчужина 2 Жемчужина
4 Команда «Яблочко» Жемчужина


18:15 18:30 1 поток

1 Нгу НГУ
2 Цхг Жемчужина 2 Жемчужина
3 Г. Петрозаводск Петрозаводск
4 ЦХГ Жемчужина 1 Жемчужина