VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Эпизод: Открытый турнир «Юные гимнастки» Ассоциации спортивных клубов России. День 3

Описание

Открытый турнир «Юные гимнастки» Ассоциации спортивных клубов России. День 3

/* 9:00 2006;9:00 2006

 

Вощакина Анастасия;Новосибирск

Лысенко Дана;Красноярск

Барышева Полина;Красноярск

Родионова Полина;Москва

Горбачева Полина;Петрозаводск

Дудко Виталина;Калининград

Овчинникова Ксения;Звенигород

Громова Кристина;Санкт-Петербург

Красовская Анна;Москва

Коновалова Милана;Калининград

 

/* 9:20 2006;9:20 2006

 

Миронова Дарья;Санкт-Петербург

Миронова Вероника;Санкт-Петербург

Ермилова Анна;Москва

Тыртышная Виктория;Краснодар

Хегай Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург

Куракова Кристина;Санкт-Петербург

Ромазева Евдокия;Краснодар

Нижарадзе Анна;Москва

Герасимова Мария;Новосибирск

Иванова Даша;Екатеринбург

 

/* 9:40 2006;9:40 2006

 

Лобко Елизавета;Пушкино

Тарасенко Елизавета;Звездный городок

Фоменко Софья;Калининград

Зуева Валерия;Саранск

Жуйкова Вероника;Москва

Архипова Анастасия;Пушкино

Харитонова Алина;Новосибирск

Павелко Полина;Нижний Новгород

Сергеева Александра;Москва

Васи Евгения;Орел

 

/* 10:00 2006;10:00 2006

 

Ронжина Мила;Красноярск

Евстифеева Мария;Петрозаводск

Кириллова Анастасия;Калининград

Кондратенко Анастасия;Мытищи

Морозова София;Чехов

Бокиева Зарина;Красноярск

Бородина Ксения;Чехов

Решеткова Алена;Казань

 

/*2 10:20 2004-2005;10:20 2004-2005

 

Бузятова Кристина;Звенигород

Глинская Софья;Москва

Кулакова Анастасия;Казань

Демичева Виктория;Санкт-Петербург

Ширшова Арина;Краснодар

Шутова Екатерина;Екатеринбург

Селиванова София;Красногорск

Левадская Полина;Электросталь

Захарова Софья;Электросталь

Галиахметова Эльмира;Казань

 

/*2 11:00 2004-2005;11:00 2004-2005

 

Праздничных Алена;Краснодар

Новикова Татьяна;Зеленоград

Мезина Полина;Москва

Беляева Ульяна;Санкт-Петербург

Бондарева Олеся;Красноярск

Дзидзоева Дана;Красноярск

Маханькова Василиса;Пушкино

Тюрина Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург

Кривогина Ксения;Орел

Бойко Вероника;Краснодар

 

/*2 11:40 2004-2005;11:40 2004-2005

 

Ребрина Елизавета;Москва

Волосова Арина;Москва

Сидорова Дарья;Москва

Солонуха Милена;Москва

Водопьян Анна;Чехов

Агишева Динара;Ростов-на-Дону

Васильева Елизавета;Красноярск

Петрова Арина;Зеленоград

Карякина Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург

Жукова Мария;Санкт-Петербург

 

/*2 12:20 2004-2005;12:20 2004-2005

 

Уварова Ева;Москва

Уринг Эвелина;Москва

Погожая Ульяна;Сочи

Божевольнова Софья;Красногорск

Медведева Елизавета;Москва

Курлова Анна;Москва

Радичкина Софья;Москва

Петрова Настя;Звенигород

Дистерова Алена;Москва

Ширяева Наталья;Санкт-Петербург

 

/*2 13:30 2004-2005;13:30 2004-2005

 

Рожкова Юлия;Саранск

Купренюк Екатерина;Санкт-Петербург

Петрова Полина;Санкт-Петербург

Диденко Валерия;Хабаровск

Соболева Виктория;Красноярск

Майорова Екатерина;Электросталь

Дмитриева Амелия;Казань

Мельникова Екатерина;Электросталь

Ковалева Арина;Краснодар

Кокина Виктория;Зеленоград

 

/*2 14:10 2004-2005;14:10 2004-2005

 

Исхакова Медина;Москва

Истомина Алина;Красноярск

Хербина Александра;Пушкино

Ли Ирина;Хабаровск

Ахмадуллина Виктория;Новосибирск

Кучеренко Алина;Санкт-Петербург

Тимошенко Дарья;Петрозаводск

Николаева Владислава;Казань

Сабирова Дина;Казань

Леонова София;Санкт-Петербург

 

/*2 14:50 2004-2005;14:50 2004-2005

Вырасткова Валентина;Красноярск

Сахарова Станислава;Санкт-Петербург

Рожкова Мария;Новосибирск

Ким Юмико;Пушкино

Клюева Софья;Новосибирск

Чен Александра;Хабаровск

Шнейдер Алина;Новосибирск

Лузина Мария;Орел

Маслич Екатерина;Краснодар

Морозова Ксения;Москва