×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Broadcast: Online broadcast. Day 1

Broadcasting has ended or the file has been removed.

Local time: Asia/Almaty
Your time: Europe/Moscow
Dear guests of our site, the earnest request not to dispatch paid video content on other resources. Copying is authorized only for personal (house) viewing. We ask you, to be respectful to work of our employees! Don't violate copyright of the company of the Media Art!

Description

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Competition: Open Tournament SRG «MADINA»

Online broadcast. Day 1

08:00 2011 гр, групповые
шхг Мадина №1
ШХГ «Алан» №1
ШХГ «Мадина» №2
СК Каз АСТ
ШХГ «Алан» №2

09:00 2012 гр, групповые
ШХГ «Алан»
СДЮСШОР №1 / г. Шымкент
СДЮСШОР №2 / г. Шымкент
шхг Мадина

09:15 2013 гр, групповые
ШХГ «Алма-ата» 2013
шхг Мадина 2013

09:20 Награждение

09:30 2014-2015 гр
Жусупова Эльнара / ШХГ «Мадина»
Абай Раяна / ШХГ «BEST»
Хохлова Валерия / ШХГ «Мадина»
Пан Лиана / ШХГ «Мадина»
Арыстанбек Адия / ШХГ «Мадина»
Жасмин Алшин / ШХГ «Мадина»
Кельвер Каролина-Амелия / ШХГ «Мадина»
Алина Тощева / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ландик Ангелика / ШХГ «Мадина»
Максат Камила / ШХГ «Мадина»
Демина Алиса / ШХГ «Мадина»
Шевченко Руфина / ШГ «Кербез»
Ким Лиза / ШХГ «Мадина»
Абдуллаева Амина / ШХГ «BEST»
Ягупова София / ШГ «Grace»

10:00 2014-2015 гр
Батырбек Каусар / ШХГ «Мадина»
Вайнштейн Милана / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Майкеева Арайлым / ШХГ «Мадина»
Жарас Жанаиым / ШХГ «Мадина»
Асемжан Коркем / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Матаева Сара / ШХГ «Мадина»
Мукушева Дария / ШХГ «Мадина»
Нурлан Жанель / ШХГ «Мадина»
Бакитжан Адина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Карабаева Жания / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Орынбасар Айша / ШХГ «Мадина»
Нурлан Еркежан / ШХГ «Мадина»
Космаил Алина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Амирхан Марьям / ШХГ «Мадина»
Баизова Милана / ШХГ «BEST»

10:30 2014-2015 гр
Смагул Каусар / ШХГ «Мадина»
Попова Каролина / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Бахыт Инкар / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ракышева Камилла / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Сагындык Райяна / ШХГ «Алма-ата»
Казиева Адиля / ШХГ «Мадина»
Богданова Дарья / RGA «Aurora»
Мамедова Алия / ШХГ «Мадина»
Таласбек Аяулым / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ерсаин Риана / ШХГ «Анны Алябьевой»
Аманбаева Айша / ШХГ «Мадина»
Рахманина Анастасия / ШГ «Кербез»
Фех София / ШХГ «Мадина»
Рустемкызы Медина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Жекенова Алина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Нурайшат Куатбек / ШХГ «Мадина»
Алиева Стелла / СЦ «Nika»
Мергенова Инкар / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Данияркызы Еркеназ / ШХГ «Мадина»
Кадырхан Сабина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ткачева Ульяна / г.Бишкек «Olimpic Center»

11:15 2013 гр, A
Газизова Аделина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Сериккан Дамина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Базарбаева Айзирек / г.Бишкек «Olimpic Center»
Сердюкова Ксения / ШХГ «Мадина»
Бисенгали Арай / ШХГ «Алан»
Мурадимова Медина / ШХГ «Алан»
Едiл Аружан / ШХГ «Мадина»
Данияр Адина / ШГ «Кербез»
Ризабек Амина / ШХГ «BEST»
Ауганбаева Айару / ШХГ «Мадина»
Хмызова Вероника / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ескендирова Медина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Тустукбаева Сафина / ШХГ «Алан»
Серикболкызы Адияна / ШХГ «Мадина»
Жангызы Алуа / ШХГ «Мадина»

11:45 2013 гр, A
Сидякина Имилия / ШГ «Grace»
Камадиндилла Сауле / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ташенова Айым / ШХГ «Мадина»
Нурланбек Марьям / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ким Велена / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ни Камила / ШГ «Кербез»
Нурмурат Лиана / ШХГ «Мадина»
Воронина Милана / ШХГ «Мадина»
Кумакбаева Амира / СЦ «NIKA»
Жасарал Асылым / ШХГ «Мадина»
Тулендинова Айгерим / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Розжанова Рамина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ахметова Жасмин / ШХГ «Мадина»
Тулкиева Баянсулу / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Талгат Дария / ШХГ «Мадина»
Аширбаева Фатима / ШХГ «Мадина»
Дюсетай Айзере / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ертаева Аэлита / ШХГ «Анны Алябьевой»

12:20 Награждение 2014 и мл

12:30 2013 гр, B
Ниязбек Раяна / ШХГ «Мадина»
Нишанбаева Алия / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Онгарбаева Армана / ШХГ «Мадина»
Марчук Элина / ШГ «Grace»
Ча Милена / ШХГ «Мадина»
Сатиева Адель / ШХГ «Мадина»
Чен София / ШХГ «BEST»
Курмангалиева Армина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Пучкова Аделина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Юлдаш Сагадат / ШХГ «Мадина»
Тойшыбек Айнара / ШХГ «Мадина»
Куанышева Инжу / ШХГ «Анны Алябьевой»
Кудайберген Айсулу / ШХГ «Мадина»
Испанова Айлин / ШХГ «Мадина»
Джуманова Дария / ШХГ «Мадина»
Шимирова Райана / ШХГ «Мадина»

13:05 2013 гр, B
Хайраткызы Аяжан / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ибрагимова Амина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Субалова Лаура / ШХГ «Мадина»
Калиева Фатима / ШХГ «BEST»
Абуталипова Жания / ШХГ «Мадина»
Есiркепбай Айзере / ШХГ «Мадина»
Жангазы Адия / RGA «Aurora»
Быржанкызы Жамиля / ШХГ «Мадина»
Бермагамбетова Руслана / ШХГ «Алан»
Дубовцева Полина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Тафаршику Мерлина / ШХГ «Анны Алябьевой»
Асанбекова Джамиля / ШХГ «Мадина»
Кудрявцева Ева / ШХГ «Анны Алябьевой»
Дастан Жанайым / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Пан Николь / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Калдархан Инкар / ШХГ «Мадина»
Кокорина Виктория / ШХГ «Мадина»
Шамрина Екатерина / ШГ «Grace»

13:40 2013 гр, B
Марат Мадина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Марат Асылай / ШХГ «Мадина»
Дарья Мельникова / ШХГ «Мадина»
Капарова Ясмин / ШХГ «Алан»
Шамиева Ляйсан / г.Бишкек «Olimpic Center»
Пак Аэли / ШХГ «Алма-ата»
Ча Эвелина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Айсулу Рамазан / ШХГ «Мадина»
Асылбай Айсулу / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ауелбек Марьям / ШХГ «Мадина»
Темирболатова Роксана / СЦ «NIKA»
Битенова Азия / ШХГ «Мадина»
Базарқұл Ақерке / ШХГ «Мадина»
Мурат Дания / ШХГ «Мадина»
Казбек Айзара / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Ильина Аурика / ШХГ «BEST»
Мажит Аятина / ШХГ «Анны Алябьевой»
Кабдолмажит Инжу / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»

14:15 2013 гр, B
Мурат Назгуль / ШХГ «Мадина»
Лисовик Катя / ШХГ «Мадина»
Жартиева Аяулым / ШХГ «Мадина»
Серик Алуа / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Болат Айя / ШХГ «Мадина»
Гулиева Айлин / ШХГ «Мадина»
Бауыржан Айжулдыз / ШХГ «Мадина»
Филиппова Полина / ШГ «Grace»
Николайчук Наталья / ШХГ «Алан»
Кудайберген Айдария / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Ча Ариана / ШХГ «Мадина»
Казиева Санна / ШХГ «Мадина»
Амангельдиева Аружан / ШХГ «Мадина»
Темиржан Медина / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Дурсунова София / ШХГ «Мадина»
Голоболобова Милана / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Султан Алуа / ШХГ «Анны Алябьевой»
Мурат Акбота / ШХГ «Мадина»

14:50 2013 гр, B
Оспан Каракоз / ШХГ «Мадина»
Уразбай Айша / СЦ «NIKA»
Жиздюкова Аурика / ШХГ «Мадина»
Алдабек Айзере / ШХГ «Мадина»
Садiр Айша / ШХГ «Мадина»
Радина Виолетта / ШХГ «Мадина»
Мейрамбек Енлик / ШХГ «Мадина»
Сагатбек Айлана / ШХГ «Мадина»
Жунусова Альмира / ШХГ «Мадина»
Аяла Альмухамед / ШХГ «Мадина»
Попова Адрианна / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Исмаилова Алсу / ШХГ «Мадина»
Куанышбековаа Айару / ШХГ «Мадина»
Тәліп Сымбат / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Дабехан Аружан / ШХГ «Алан»
Исах София / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ахметова Ясмин / ШХГ «Мадина»

15:25 Награждение 2013 А

15:50 2012 гр, A
Қалдыбек Аймариям / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Шинтас Айгерим / ШХГ «Мадина»
Дамия Жарлыкасын / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ландик Николь / ШХГ «Мадина»
Анохина Мария / СЦ «NIKA»
Ермекова Сара / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Смаилова Айлана / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Сальникова Нелли / г. Караганды СДЮСШГ
Бакыт Инжу / ШХГ «Мадина»
Дутбай Диана / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Диана Батталова / ШХГ «Мадина»
Болат Амина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Шотбай Мариям / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Айдар Інжу / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Сейпульник Евгения / ШХГ «Алан»

16:20 2012 гр, A
Брекешева Иман / RGA «Aurora»
Ясмин Озел / ШХГ «Мадина»
Сабирова Севинч / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Наумычева Есения / ШХГ «Мадина»
Уктамова Айша / ШХГ «Мадина»
Палмуратова Айри / СЦ «NIKA»
Сафина Набиева / ШХГ «Мадина»
Аришева Аяжан / ШХГ «Мадина»
Бекибаева Данеля / ШХГ «Мадина»
Аиша Бердыбекова / ШХГ «Мадина»
Исаева Ева / ШХГ «Мадина»
Лекер Ансаганым / ШХГ «Мадина»
Кагарманова Сафина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Спатай Айша / ШХГ «Мадина»
Нургазиева Дарина / г.Алматы СЦ «Nika»

16:50 Награждение 2013 В, 2012 А

17:10 2012 гр, B
Зияш Алина / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Германцева Вика / ШХГ «BEST»
Агдавлетова Джамиля / ШХГ «Мадина»
Низамова Рамина / ШХГ «BEST»
Есполова Ясмин / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Манарбек Амина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ерлан Айзере / ШХГ «Мадина»
Меледина Василиса / RGA «Aurora»
Зарлыхан Айсана / ШХГ «Мадина»
Красмик Мария / ШГ «Grace»
Сабыржан Аяжан / ШХГ «Мадина»
Алдоярова Альбика / г.Бишкек «Olimpic Center»
Бердыбай Жанел / ШХГ «Мадина»
Конырбай Айзере / ШХГ «Мадина»
Орумбек Гаухар / ШХГ «BEST»
Филатова Лия / г.Бишкек «Olimpic Center»
Кунболат Медина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Байсеитова Айлин / ШГ «Grace»
Кенжабаева Дария / ШХГ «BEST»
Бобылева София / ШГ «Кербез»

17:50 2012 гр, B
Рыжко Злата / СЦ «Nika»
Ергалиева Мира / ШХГ «Алан»
Серикбол Айша / ШХГ «Мадина»
Кушкурбаева Аэлин / ШХГ «Мадина»
Юсупбекова Вирсавия / ШХГ «BEST»
Алпысбай Инкар / ШХГ «BEST»
Ли Маша / ШХГ «BEST»
Салова Вероника / ШХГ «Мадина»
Айнабек Жанеля / ШХГ «Мадина»
Биржанкызы Инжу / ШХГ «Мадина»
Абдималик Адема / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Мадалиева Амина / ШХГ «Алан»
Пушкарева Елизавета / г.Бишкек «Olimpic Center»
Эсеналиева Жасмин / ШГ «Кербез»
Горюнова Виктория / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Бегдат Бибіханым / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Заитова Асаль / г.Бишкек «Olimpic Center»
Несипбекова Камила / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Ахметжан Амани / RGA «Aurora»

18:30 2012 гр, B
Абдрахман Камиля / ШХГ «Алан»
Утегенова Амира / ШХГ «BEST»
Сансызбай Ясмин / ШХГ «Мадина»
Слямхан Алина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Тасболат Дария / ШХГ «BEST»
Ахматулина Айжан / ШХГ «Мадина»
Каипова Анеля / ШХГ «Мадина»
Ни Олеся / ШХГ «Мадина»
Турсынбай Зейнеп / ШХГ «Мадина»
Мейрамбек Малика / ШХГ «Мадина»
Рыбальченко Риана / ШХГ «Мадина»
Райым Адия / ШХГ «BEST»
Султанали Аделя / ШХГ «Мадина»
Николь Ким / ШХГ «Мадина»
Рустембекова Аманисахан / ШХГ «Мадина»
Таввалдиева Арина / г.Бишкек «Olimpic Center»
Темирболат Альфия / ШГ «Grace»
Сущих Тея / ШХГ «BEST»
Маматаева Аяла / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»

19:10 2012 гр, B
Иманбай Амина / ШГ «Кербез»
Моисеева Дарина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Воробьева София / ШХГ «BEST»
Жорабек Нурай / ШХГ «Мадина»
Евдокимова Алиса / ШХГ «Алан»
Нукина Медина / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Пак София / г.Бишкек СДЮШОР
Раимбекова Сурья / СЦ «NIKA»
Байдаулет Арайлым / ШХГ «Мадина»
Мураткызы Аружан / ШХГ «Алма-ата»
Кенескали Айша / ШХГ «Мадина»
Еркебуланкызы Медина / ШХГ «BEST»
Халмурат Айша / ШХГ «Мадина»
Еркебаева Еркежан / ШХГ «Алан»
Нефедова Ксения / ШХГ «Мадина»
Шарипова Дина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Дұрысбекова Жанеля / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Кирилова Арина / ШХГ «Мадина»
Шамшидинова Аида / ШХГ «Мадина»
Чубенко Елизавета / ШГ «Grace»

19:50 2012 гр, B
Хаппасова Наима / ШХГ «Мадина»
Думан Инкар / ШХГ «Мадина»
Турумбетова Милана / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Тастанбек Анель / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Манарбекова Дария /  ШХГ «BEST»
Эркинова Аяна / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Султанбек Дания / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Болат Карлыгаш / ШХГ «Мадина»
Оразалиева Дания / ШХГ «Мадина»
Жумагазы Медина / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Цецелюк София / ЦХГ «Жулдыз»
Агдавлетова Жания / ШХГ «Мадина»
Даулет Адия / ШГ «Кербез»
Марухина Виктория / СЦ «NIKA»
Жаксылык Жазира / ШХГ «Мадина»
Кайрат Инжу / ШХГ «Мадина»
Айдарова Адия / ШХГ «Мадина»
Горбачевич Амалия / ШХГ «Мадина»
Бегаливеа Аяна / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР
Лазариди Катерина / КХГ «Натальи Кузнецовой»
Валиева Айлин / ШХГ «Мадина»

20:35 Награждение 2012 В