Description

08:00 2009 г. р., A, 1 вид
Хасенова Зарема / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Исагали Амина / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Стрельцова Диана / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ергешова Арина / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Даутбекова Мария / г. Астана
Газиева Арина / г. Бишкек СДЮШОР
Нурбаева Бэла / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Асхатова Мариам / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Надточий Ариана / г. Алматы ШГ«Кербез»
Данилова Регина / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Кураш Салиха / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Абильбекова Зере / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Бимендина Алина / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Джандосова Камила / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сингаевская Екатерина / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Коваленко Виталина / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Баянова Карина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Тарасова Ульяна / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Боровкова Виктория / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Сейсембаева Аруна / г. Алматы ШГ«Кербез»
Асылбек Асылай / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
08:45 2009 г. р., B, 1 вид
Велямова Амелия / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Карибаева Камилла / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Султангазы Гульсум / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Фоминых Елизавета / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Ольхова Ксения / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Лим Диана / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Лескано Лаура / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Джамбулганова Гульсина / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мустафина Сабрина / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Литвинова Любовь / г. Усть-Каменогорск КГУ «Комплексная ДЮСШ»
Ахимбаева Амалия / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Куатбекова Аянат / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Сеилова Данира / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Кондратенко Карина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Дюсембаева Адия / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез »
Хайрутдинова Эмилия / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Нуртаева Нурсая / г. Актобе ШГ «Grace»
Ходжар Селин / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Дюсембаева Айим / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез »
Курманбек Акнур / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №10
Самбетова Алуа / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез »
Логачева Ульяна / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Нурмухамбетова Мерей / г. Алматы «RGA Aurora»
Исаева Марем / г. Бишкек СДЮШОР
Карталова Таисия / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Асылбек Дильшат / г Атырау СК «Алина»
Махмутова Альмира / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Елшибекова Аяулым / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Савазова Алима / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
09:55 2009 г. р., C, 1 вид
Жулкашева Алина / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Муратова Айханым / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Романенко Дарья / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Аздер Инкар / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Лукьянченко Софья / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Гузева Мария / г. Алматы СК «Rakhat fitness»
Токтарбекова Нэйла / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Наумова Софья / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Мейрамбек Медина / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Мазитова Лина / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
Мокина София / г. Усть-Каменогорск КГУ
Шериязданова София / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
10:25 награждение 2009 А и Б ,С

10:40 2008 г. р., C, 1 вид
Думанова Лиза / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Есiмхан Жулдыз / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Михайлова Дарья / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Альмуханова Аяла / г. Алматы СК «Rakhat fitness»
Ли Валерия / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Седова София / г. Алматы СК «Rakhat fitness»
Абдрашитова Таминика / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Галымова Айсулу / г. Актобе ШГ «Grace»
Надеждина Алина / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Ромашко Милена / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
11:00 2008 г. р., B, 1 вид
Бектурсын Каракат / г. Алматы ДШ Алматы
Нурланова Ясмина / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Гусейнова София / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Тен Кира / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Дудченко Дарья / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Амандос Ардак / г Атырау СК «Алина»
Маратова София / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Ибрагимова Жанар / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Таранова Алима / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Мукажанова Анель / г. Астана
Жаксылык Жания / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Ибраева Аяулым / г. Астана
Абдрашитова Таурика / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Муса Эльриза / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Ткаченко Алина / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Донец Елизавета / г Атырау СК «Алина»
Мусина Диана / г. Астана
11:45 2008 г. р., A, 1 вид
Асылбек Зере / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мутал Меруерт / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Одейчук Милена / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Байанбаева Айханым / г. Астана
Дон Нурай / г. Астана
Ахметжанова Алима / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Штефан Анна / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Атабаева Асия / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Захарян Анель / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Чукреева Анастасия / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Якухина Злата / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
Костромина Арианна / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Пономаренко Серафима / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Кайржанова Эльназ / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бикметова Альфина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Комлева Эмилия / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Пинская Алиса / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Самарева Алиса / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Сейфутдинова Амина / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мусабек Айым / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Ким Марианна / г. Алматы « SC Family sport»
Цуркан Софья / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Максутова Айсара / г Атырау СК «Алина»
Турганова Дильнара / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Сапарбек Балжан / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Загурская Александра / г. Астана
Орал Ардак / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шарипова Амина / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ауесхан Альмира / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Хасенова Анель / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Бахытжанкызы Зере / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Мараткызы Айдана / г. Астана
Уланова Алуа / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Гордеева Светлана / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Авдеева Анастасия / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Захарян Армине / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Омельченко Василина / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Кайраткызы Арай / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Шахкарым Саяжан / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Карашашева Мадина / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез »
Бердюгина Ксения / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Яковлева Алина / г. Усть-Каменогорск КГУ
12:55 2007 г. р., A, 1 вид
Сатанова Мерейлен / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сайдорипова Зарина / г. Астана
Кораблина Маргарита / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Смадьярова Айнель / г. Атырау СК «Алина»
Фролова Полина / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Каждар Дария / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Акимжанова Амина / г. Алматы ШГ«Кербез»
Ким София / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
Нариман Сая / г Атырау СК «Алина»
Байрамова Эрвина / г. Бишкек СДЮШОР
Бахтияр Аяулым / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Джамбулова Лунара / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Шаймуханбет Асем / г. Алматы ШГ«Кербез »
Матвеева Елизавета / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Куликова Дарья / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Рыспек Ажар / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Газиева Элина / г. Бишкек СДЮШОР
13:35 награждение 2008 А ,Б,С и 2007 А

13:50 2010 г. р., B, 1 вид
Тутункина Арина / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Сарсенова Амина / г. Алматы СК «Олимп»
Мадали Медина / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез »
Мухаметжанова Аяжан / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Курманбекова Бермет / г. Бишкек. « SC Family sport «
Дауренбекова Даниса / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Косаева Милана / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ахибек Амина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Омарова Ясмин / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез »
Карим Амелия / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Юльчиева Эмилия / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мельничук София / г. Бишкек СДЮШОР
Елибеккызы Адина / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Цуканова Элина / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Бостыбай Жания / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Абдрахат Калима / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Сеилова Тамина / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез »
Жумабек Акку / г. Усть-Каменогорск
Дюсенбаева Тамила / г Атырау СК «Алина»
Ильясова Асия / г. Алматы СК «Олимп»
Аятбек Инжу-Дария / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Махиева Дамели / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Цхай Наталья / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Шораева Алима / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Кайраткызы Жибек / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Каирбекова Томирис / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Раимбек Адина / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Адильбек Аяулым / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Курманбекова Арукке / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
Абраева Милана / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Архипкина Мария / г. Алматы «RGA Aurora»
Сисенгали Айя / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бауржан Айсель / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Даулет Алия / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Абдильдина Асиля / г. Алматы СК «Олимп»
Табачнинская Тамара / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бакытжан Газиза / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Дранникова Еввея / г. Бишкек. « SC Family sport»
Абей Дана / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Меледина Мария / г. Алматы «RGA Aurora»
Айсина Хорлан / г. Алматы «RGA Aurora»
Русланкызы Лаура / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Юнусходжаева Ажар / г. Алматы «RGA Aurora»
Каипова Рамина / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Амантай Инкар / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Куатбекова Айгерим / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Курманова Дания / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Аскарова Амина / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Решетникова Виолетта / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Кайназарова Ясмин / г. Бишкек. « SC Family sport»
Корнилова Дарья / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Маратова Айла / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Халилова Медина / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Утеулина Алия / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Буктукова Альбина / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Болдырева Злата / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
15:50-16:00 награждение 2010 Б
16:00 2010 г. р., A, 2 вида
Присяжнюк Иванна / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Бауыржан Ажар / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Искалиева Лаура / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Сейдахмет Альмина / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Айсауыт томирис / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кононова Полина / г. Бишкек СДЮШОР
Свиридова Вероника / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Кнатова Айбике / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бекбулатова Линара / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ренскова Камилла / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Ким Лилиана / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Батталова Лия / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
16:45 2010 г. р., A, 2 вида
Рахова Айнура / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Легеньчук Валерия / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Щерба Екатерина / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Касымова Айару / г. Астана ШХГ «Анны Алябьевой»
Бимендина Анель / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Абдулжанова Амина / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Шарипова Алма / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Курбан Шарлиз / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Толеген Айлин / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Сорокина Дарья / г. Бишкек СДЮШОР
Джангирова Самира / г. Бишкек. «SC Family sport»
17:40 2010 г. р., C, 1 вид
Амангельдиева Жасмин / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Алиханкызы Арайлым / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Исмаилова Милана / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Диаконашвили Александра / г. Алматы «RGA Aurora»
Ескелды Сабина / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Пастухова Мария / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Кайрат Аружан / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Бакытжанова Асемай / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Сахарабекова Адия / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Кунгужинова Данелия / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Дуйшеева Алия-Киока / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
Адиль Алима / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Сулейменова Камила / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Окап Нурай / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Шынгазы Инжу / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Ким Эделина / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Умарова Адема / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Дурманова Нурай / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Нургалиева Арай / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Мухаметжанова Айжан / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Лаушева Анель / г. Алматы СК «Rakhat fitness»
Бекжанова Аймира / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Ивановна Александра / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Ерлан Алиман / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Иманходжаева Мадина / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Адаева Жибек / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Фогель Алиса / г. Алматы ШГ «Grace»
Турсунова Сабина / г. Алматы «Junior Club»
Сарыгулова Алия / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
Мухаметжанова Аяжан / г. Алматы ШХГ «BEST»
Нурланова Акжибек / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
18:50-19:00 награждение 2010 А, и С

19:00 2006 г. р., A, 1 вид
Клишина Алёна / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Шорманхан Дана / г. Алматы АГ им. Нелли Ким
Шакірбай Асел / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Ларионова Таисия / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Антонова Валерия / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Турсунгалиева Найля / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Касыбаева Асем / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Хаджиева Милана / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Удовиченко Арина / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Уасиева Диана / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Арстаналиева Айсана / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Татриева Эльза / г. Алматы ШХГ «Мадина»
Непарадна Маргарита / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
19:30 2005 г. р., A, 1 вид
Омарова Аделя / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Аскерова Айлана / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
Свинцова Милана / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Литвиненко Ульяна / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Койбакар Баян / г. Шымкент СДЮСШОР №9
Никонова Екатерина / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Рузина Татьяна / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Гайнуллина Мария / г Атырау СК «Алина»
Мухамеджан Тогджан / г. Алматы «КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой»
Сайдорипова Захрохон / г. Астана
Сагындыкова Асемай / г. Бишкек СДЮШОР
Лавренчук Арина / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
Папушина Сабина / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
Аскаркызы Айнаш / г. Алматы СДЮШОР №11
Курманбекова Айганыш / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
Омарова Аделя / г. Алматы ШГ «Кербез»
Аскерова Айлана / г. Бишкек ДС «Olympic Center»
Свинцова Милана / г. Алматы СЦ «NIKA»
20:15 Награждение 2006 А,2005 Б,2005 А