×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

12.00 3 юн.
Конфетти / Орёл Русичи
Весна / Тула Алина
Капельки / Орёл Русичи
Карамельки / Орёл Русичи
Конфетти / Орёл Русичи
Весна / Тула Алина
12.20 2 юн.
Капельки / Тула СШ Триумф
Новомосковск ком.1 / Новомосковск
Алекса / Тула Алина
Калининград / Калининград
Барбарики / Орёл Русичи
Новомосковск ком.2 / Новомосковск
Гномики / Орёл Русичи
Капельки / Тула СШ Триумф
12.45 1 юн.
Белгород
Подружки / Орёл Русичи
Конфетти / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Звездочки / Орёл Русичи
Москва Самбо-70
Манго / Тула СШ Триумф
Жемчуженки / Орёл Русичи
Белгород
13.10 III р-д
Апельсин / Архангельск
Новомосковск / Новомосковск
Созвездие / Орёл Русичи
Оникс / Тула Алина
Феникс / Тула Династия
13.40 II р-д 2007-2209
Каскад / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Сыктывкар
Москва Самбо-70
Комильфо / Тула Династия
Тула Алина / Тула Алина
Виктория / Архангельск
Серпантин / Тула СШ Триумф
Калининград
14.30 I р-д, КМС
Новомосковск
Конфетти / Тула СШ Триумф
Москва / Москва СШОР-25
Тула / Тула Алина
Москва Самбо-70
Тула Триумф
Сыктывкар
Визави / Тула Триумф
15.20 ПАРАД НАГРАЖДЕНИЯ

16.00 2013
Еровенкова Мария / Тула Алина
Щелокова Ульяна / Орёл Русичи
Шоколо Мария / Орёл Русичи
Сазонтова Алена / Тула Династия
Мещерякова Алиса / Орёл Русичи
Орлова Алена / Орёл Русичи
Ларчикова Варвара / ОрёлРусичи
Рубцова Елизавета / Тула Алина
Выстрелкова Виктория / Орёл Русичи
Щеголева Александра / Орёл Русичи
Хамраева Ева / Орёл Русичи
16.25 2012
Ляукинам Людмила / Калининград
Анцишкина Риана / Белгород
Семейкина Стефания / Белгород
Белкина Арина / Калуга
Борисова Пелагея / Орёл Русичи
Максименко Екатерина / Белгород
Хребетова Анастасия / Курск Мега Гринн
Клепова Екатерина / Орёл Русичи
Молчанова Мила / Белгород
Кирюхина Варвара / Орёл Русичи
16.45 2012
Красненкова София / Калининград
Чернова Ульяна / Орёл Русичи
Смолякова Диана / Курск Мега Гринн
Вершинна Варвара / Орёл Русичи
Митяева Мария / Тула Династия
Труфанова Анастасия / Орёл.Русичи
Зотеева София / Белгород
Воронова София / Орёл Русичи
Суханова Антонина / Калининград
Пестунова Арина / Орёл Русичи
Артюхова Алена / Орёл Русичи
17.10 2012
Герасимова Варвара / Тула Алина
Гусейнова Екатерина / Калуга
Хапкова Вероника / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Поварова София / Орёл Русичи
Быстрова Майя / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Дзюба Элина / Тула Алина
Шестакова Кристина / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Кривушина Екатерина / Тула Алина
17.25 2011
Кузнецова Полина / Тула СШ Триумф
Васичева Милана / Тула СШ Триумф
Ленко Илона / Тула Династия
Маркова Анна / Тула СШ Триумф
Сухопарова Ева / Белгород
Прошкина Вероника / Тула СШ Триумф
Фомина Анна / Белгород
Ярославкина Вероника / Тула СШ Триумф
Ерощева Анастасия / Тула Династия
Баулина Алена / Тула СШ Триумф
Фатова Ксения / Тула СШ Триумф
17.50 2011
Внукова Дарья / Щекино
Бошкатова Арина / Орёл Русичи
Белова Елизавета / Архангельск
Алымова Анна / Орёл Русичи
Маранян Рая / Калининград
Никишина Мария / Орёл Русичи
Кучура Илария / Щекино
Умнова Александра / Орёл Русичи
Шепель Виктория / Белгород
Кроткова Аида / Орёл Русичи
Ведутова Елизавета / Калининград
Денисова Полина / Орёл Русичи
Зубарева Арина / Белгород
Ларина Ульяна / Орёл Русичи
18.25 2010
Дорофеева Варвара / Тула СШ Триумф
Шкаликова Вера / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Шубная Валерия / Белгород
Тилик Валерия / Тула СШ Триумф
Селиванова Полина / Щекино
Лютикова Виктория / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Велиметова Марал / Тула СШ Триумф
Титова Валерия / Орёл Русичи
Булавина Дарина / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Щуплова Ксения / Тула СШ Триумф
Дремина Дарья / Тула Династия
Кондакова Анастасия / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Иванова Александра / Тула Династия
Максимчук Дарья / Белгород
19.00 ПАРАД