Description

10.00 2011
Бондарь Ульяна / Плавск
Леонова Дарья / Орёл Русичи
Лутикова Анна / Щекино
Кузнецова София / Калуга
Гринева Анастасия / Орёл Русичи


10.15 2010
Кулакова Диана / Архангельск
Пиркина Варвара / Калуга
Катышева Юлия / Архангельск
Верченко Арина / Белгород
Величкина Полина / Орёл Русичи
Полякова Ксения / Орёл Русичи
Чаплыгина Екатерина / Курск Мега Гринн
Колосова Майя / Орёл Русичи
Кручинина Анастасия / Белгород
Померанцева Анна / Архангельск
Алфимова Валентина / Орёл Русичи
Пузакова Татьяна / Калуга


10.40 2010
Иванова Василиса / Калуга
Лунина Елизавета / Орёл Русичи
Афонина Александра / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Опара Екатерина / Калуга
Степанова Вероника / Москва СШОР-74
Котельнтикова Ксения / Белгород
Сычёва Софья / Москва СШОР-25
Батраченко Арина / Орёл Русичи


11.20 2009
Левина Виктория / Архангельск
Севрюкова Василиса / Белгород
Келембет Мирослава / Москва СШОР-25
Савицкая Милана / Белгород
Сухондяевская Ксения / Архангельск
Субханкулова Анастасия / Москва СШОР-25
Хоботова Мария / Курск Мега Гринн
Борисенкова Мария / Орёл Русичи
Парий Полина / Москва СШОР-25
Антонова Валерия / Сыктывкар
Петрихина Юлия / Орёл Русичи
Мамонтова Маргарита / Курск Мега Гринн
Демкина Каролина / Калуга


11.45 2009
Сивохо Софья / Калининград
Плеханова Елизавета / Москва Самбо-70
Рышкова Мария / Курск Мега Гринн
Липская Елизавета / Москва СШОР-25
Петрова Владислава / Орёл Русичи
Андрэ Козлова Валерия / Белгород
Шубная Милана / Арханегльск
Краева Дарья / Архангельск
Носенкова Алена / Орёл Русичи
Гусева Мария / Сыктывкар
Бетехтина Александра / Тула Алина
Нагаслаева Виктория / Орёл Русичи
Ундозерова София / Архангельск


12.15 2009
Гринина Елизавета / Калуга
Власенко Анастасия / Тула Алина
Тарасова Полина / Плавск
Лобастова София / Москва СШОР-74
Курицина Юлия / Москва СШОР-25
Лопатина Софья / Белгород
Музалевская Ульяна / Орёл Русичи


12.50 2009
Каретко Алина / Москва СШОР-74
Коняева София / Москва СШОР-74
Бобкова Полина / Орёл Русичи
Козубова Екатерина / Москва СШОР-25
Пучкова Анастасия / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Блоха Алиса / Калуга
Башмакова Арина / Курск Картинг


14.20 2008
Морозкина Мелана / Москва СШОР-25
Болтенокова Алена / Белгород
Некрасова Арина / Сыктывкар
Пономарева Доминика / Калининград
Столбова Алина / Тула Алина
Леванова Юлия / Москва СШОР-25
Кузина Ксения / Белгород
Черникова Наталья / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Секретарева Снежана / Сыктывкар
Смагина Ирина / Москва СШОР-25
Глебова Ульяна / Калуга


14.40 2008
Палий Ульяна / Калининград
Гладких Любовь / Москва СШОР-25
Честнейшина Екатерина / Архангельск
Строева Маргарита / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Галактионова Мария / Москва Самбо-70
Романова Софья / Архангельск
Антипова Ася / Орёл Русичи
Рожкина Анна / Сыктывкар
Горяевская Арина / Белгород
Шишлина Екатерина / Москва СШОР-25


15.00 2008
Бугорская Екатерина / Курск Мега Гринн
Лазуткина Соня / Орёл Русичи
Усубова София / Москва Самбо-70
Самбурская Вероника / Калининград
Кирилец Зоя / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Леванова Мария / Москва СШОР-25
Казакова Карина / Сыктывкар
Лим Дарья / Калининград
Игнатова Диана / Москва СШОР-25
Макарова Анастасия / Сыктывкар
Корсунова Эвелина / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Юшина Елизавета / Москва СШОР-25


15.25 2008
Медведева Алиса / Москва СШОР -74
Казарновская Арина / Орёл Русичи
Красильникова Милана / Архангельск
Сорокина Полина / Курск Мега Гринн
Лямина София / Калининград
Корыстова Ирина / Орёл Русичи
Чичина Анастасия / Москва СШОР -25
Дружкова Вероника / Архангельск
Рылеева Елизавета / Тула Алина
Савчук Ксения / Москва СШОР -74


16.05 2008
Савчук Ксения / Москва СШОР -74
Старостина Полина / Курск Картинг
Довгань Екатерина / Сыктывкар
Бедлинская Алла / Москва СШОР -74
Медведева Алиса / Щекино
Орлова Анастасия / Орёл Русичи
Парфенова Анна / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Лузик Диана / Курск Картинг
Стихарева Ангелина / Тула Династия


16.45 2007
Бордунова Ксения / Плавск
Сопина Дарья / Архангельск
Генералова Мария / Москва Самбо-70
Сальникова Алина / Калининград
Папкина Ольга / Москва СШОР-25
Шехонина Алиса / Сыктывкар
Шаповалова Екатерина / Курск Мега Гринн


17.00 2007
Худякова Варвара / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Артисевич Полина / Тула СШ Триумф
Морозова София / Белгород
Кузнецова Виктория / Тула Алина
Мокроусова Владислава / Москва СШОР-25
Бенджюнайте Кристина / Калининград
Дегтярь Стефания / Калуга


17.15 2007
Опря Маргарита / Сыктывкар
Ксенофонтова Ульяна / Курск Картинг
Зейналова Алина / Щекино
Ягольницкая Екатерина / Сыктывкар
Корягина Ольга / Москва СШОР-25
Каретко Диана / Москва СШОР -74
Вольдейт Елизавета / Белгород


17.55 2007
Столповская Мария / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Якимович Анастасия / Тула Династия
Денисова Алиса / Калуга
Стрижкова Виктория / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Павлова Анна / Курск Картинг
Сопова София / Сыктывкар
Богатырева Анастасия / Москва СШОР -74
Богачева Мария / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3


18.30 2006
Ковальчук Ксения / Сыктывкар
Промыслова Милена / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Макарова Анастасия / Тула Алина
Матерухина Надежда / Курск Картинг
Ковчинская Виктория / Москва СШОР-25
Малютина Вера / Тула СШ Триумф
Чернышова Вероника / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3


18.45 2006
Благирева Софья / Курск Картинг
Шувалова Мария / Москва СШОР-25
Савонина Валерия / Москва Самбо-70
Ершенко Дарья / Тула СШ Триумф
Бажукова Ксения / Сыктывкар
Смирнова Анна / Курск Картинг


19.00 2006
Левина Дарья / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Пастернак Маргарита / Москва СШОР-25
Лапшина Мария / Москва СШОР-25
Семенова Юлия / Калуга
Бобринева Александра / Белгород
Клёкгамэр Эрика / Сыктывкар
Корсова София / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3


19.15 2005
Мисиева Виктория / Белгород
Рагаускайте Диана / Тула Триумф
Терехова Анна / Белгород
Гарина Елизавета / Щекино
Голева Анастасия / Белгород
Авилова Вероника / Сыктывкар
Радченко Анна / Белгород


19.30 2003-2005
Селезнева Алена / Сыктывкар
Кухарева София / Белгород
Богданова Элина / Сыктывкар
Трофимова Александра / Белгород
Панова Алина / Тула Алина
Кузьмичевская Марина / Москва СШОР-25
Щербакова Богдана / Архангельск


19.45 2004-2005
Подгорнова Виктория / Москва Самбо-70
Катеринич Яна / Москва СШОР-25
Овчинникова Виктория / Белгород
Берестовая Полина / Калуга
Анисимова Елизавета / Тула Триумф
Зангирова Ирина / Архангельск
Пронина Вероника / Москва СШОР-74
Трохина Виктория / Курск Картинг
Худякова Мария / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Варнваская Любовь / Москва СШОР-74


20.10 2002-2003
Щепатова Мария / Москва СШОР-25
Сараева Дарья / Москва СШОР-74
Музалевская Дарина / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Варивода Елизавета / Москва СШОР-74
Ярославцева Анастасия / Москва СШОР-25
Васильева Дарья / Тула Алина
Ярославцева Полина / Москва СШОР-25