×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

09.00 2011
Лутикова Анна / Щекино
Кузнецова София / Калуга
Гринева Анастасия / Орёл Русичи
Бондарь Ульяна / Плавск
Леонова Дарья / Орёл Русичи
09.15 2010
Чаплыгина Екатерина / Курск Мега Гринн
Колосова Майя / Орёл Русичи
Кручина Анастасия / Белгород
Померанцева Анна / Архангельск
Алфимова Валентина / Орёл Русичи
Пузакова Татьяна / Калуга
Кулакова Диана / Архангельск
Пиркина Варвара / Калуга
Катышева Юлия / Архангельск
Верченко Арина / Белгород
Величкина Полина / Орёл Русичи
Полякова Ксения / Орёл Русичи
09.40 2010
Степанова Вероника / Москва СШОР-74
Котельникова Ксения / Белгород
Сычёва Софья / Москва СШОР-25
Батраченко Арина / Орёл Русичи
Иванова Василиса / Калуга
Лунина Елизавета / Орёл Русичи
Афонина Александра / Орёл СШОР № 3
Опара Екатерина / Калуга
09.55 2009
Келембет Мира / Москва СШОР-25
Савицкая Милана / Белгород
Сухондяевская Ксения / Архангельск
Левина Виктория / Архангельск
Севрюкова Василиса / Белгород
Липская Елизавета / Москва СШОР-25
Петрова Владислава / Орёл Русичи
Андрэ Козлова Валерия / Белгород
Шубная Милана / Архангельск
Краева Дарья / Архангельск
Носенкова Алена / Орёл Русичи
Гусева Мария / Сыктывкар
Бетехтина Александра / Тула Алина
Нагаслаева Виктория / Орёл Русичи
10.25 2009
Ундозерова София / Архангельск
Джура Алена / Архангельск
Субханкулова Анастасия / Москва СШОР-25
Хоботова Мария / Курск Мега Гринн
Борисенкова Мария / Орёл Русичи
Парий Полина / Москва СШОР-25
Антонова Валерия / Сыктывкар
Петрихина Юлия / Орёл Русичи
Мамонтова Маргарита / Курск Мега Гринн
Демкина Каролина / Калуга
Сивохо Софья / Калининград
Плеханова Елизавета / Москва Самбо-70
Рышкова Мария / Курск Мега Гринн
10.55 2009
Каретко Алина / Москва СШОР-74
Коняева София / Москва СШОР-74
Бобкова Полина / Орёл Русичи
Козубова Екатерина / Москва СШОР-25
Пучкова Анастасия / Орёл СШОР № 3
Блоха Алиса / Калуга
Башмакова Арина / Курск Картинг
11.10 2009
Гринина Елизавета / Калуга
Власенко Анастасия / Тула Алина
Тарасова Полина / Плавск
Лобастова София / Москва СШОР-74
Курицина Юлия / Москва СШОР-25
Лопатина Софья / Белгород
Музалевская Ульяна / Орёл Русичи
11.25 2008
Романова Софья / Архангельск
Антипова Ася / Орёл Русичи
Рожкина Анна / Сыктывкар
Горяевская Арина / Белгород
Шишлина Екатерина / Москва СШОР-25
Чичина Анастасия / Москва СШОР -25
Лазуткина Соня / Орёл Русичи
Усубова София / Москва Самбо-70
Самбурская Вероника / Калининград
Кирилец Зоя / Орёл СШОР № 3
11.45 2008
Леванова Мария / Москва СШОР-25
Казакова Карина / Сыктывкар
Лим Дарья / Калининград
Игнатова Диана / Москва СШОР-25
Макарова Анастасия / Сыктывкар
Корсунова Эвелина / Орёл СШОР № 3
Юшина Елизавета / Москва СШОР-25
Морозкина Мелана / Москва СШОР-25
Болтенокова Алена / Белгород
Некрасова Арина / Сыктывкар
12.05 2008
Пономарева Доминика / Калининград
Столбова Алина / Тула Алина
Леванова Юлия / Москва СШОР-25
Кузина Ксения / Белгород
Черникова Наталья / Орёл СШОР № 3
Секретарева Снежана / Сыктывкар
Смагина Ирина / Москва СШОР-25
Глебова Ульяна / Калуга
Палий Ульяна / Калининград
Гладких Любовь / Москва СШОР-25
Честнейшина Екатерина / Архангельск
Галактионова Мария / Москва Самбо-70
12.30 2008
Сучкова Валерия / Калуга
Старостина Полина / Курск Картинг
Довгань Екатерина / Сыктывкар
Бедлинская Алла / Москва СШОР -74
Савескул Варвара / Щекино
Орлова Анасастия / Орёл Русичи
Парфенова Анна / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Лузик Диана / Курск Картинг
Стихарева Ангелина / Тула Династия
12.50 2008
Медведева Алиса / Москва СШОР -74
Казарновская Арина / Орёл Русичи
Красильникова Милана / Архангельск
Сорокина Полина / Курск Мега Гринн
Лямина София / Калининград
Корыстова Ирина / Орёл Русичи
Дружкова Вероника / Архангельск
Рылеева Елизавета / Тула Алина
Савчук Ксения / Москва СШОР -74
14.00 2007
Худякова Варвара / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Морозова София / Белгород
Кузнецова Виктория / Тула Алина
Мокроусова Владислава / Москва СШОР-25
Бенджюнайте Кристина / Калининград
Дегтярь Стефания / Калуга
14.15 2007
Бордунова Ксения / Плавск
Сопина Дарья / Архангельск
Генералова Мария / Москва Самбо-70
Сальникова Алина / Калининград
Папкина Ольга / Москва СШОР-25
Шехонина Алиса / Сыктывкар
Шаповалова Екатерина / Курск Мега Гринн
14.30 2007
Столповская Мария / Орёл СШОР № 3
Якимович Анастасия / Тула Династия
Денисова Алиса / Калуга
Стрижкова Виктория / Орёл СШОР № 3
Павлова Анна / Курск Картинг
Сопова София / Орёл СШОР № 3
Богатырева Анастасия / Москва СШОР -74
Богачева Мария / Орёл СШОР № 3
14.45 2007
Опря Маргарита / Сыктывкар
Ксенофонтова Ульяна / Курск Картинг
Зейналова Алина / Щекино
Ягольницкая Екатерина / Сыктывкар
Корягина Ольга / Москва СШОР-25
Каретко Диана / Москва СШОР -74
Вольдейт Елизавета / Белгород
15.00 2006
Благирева Софья / Курск Картинг
Шувалова Мария / Москва СШОР-25
Савонина Валерия / Москва Самбо-70
Ершенко Дарья / Тула СШ Триумф
Бажукова Ксения / Сыктывкар
Смирнова Анна / Курск Картинг
Пастарнак Маргарита / Москва СШОР-25
15.15 2006
Ковальчук Ксения / Сыктывкар
Промыслова Милена / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
Макарова Анастасия / Тула Алина
Матерухина Надежда / Курск Картинг
Ковчинская Виктория / Москва СШОР-25
Малютина Вера / Тула СШ Триумф
Чернышова Вероника / Орёл СДЮСШОР № 3
15.30 2006
Бобринева Александра / Белгород
Клёкгамэр Эрика / Сыктывкар
Корсова София / Орёл СШОР № 3
Левина Дарья / Орёл СШОР № 3
Лапшина Мария / Москва СШОР-25
Семенова Юлия / Калуга
16.00 2005
Авилова Вероника / Сыктывкар
Радченко Анна / Белгород
Селезнева Алена / Сыктывкар
Кухарева София / Белгород
Богданова Элина / Сыктывкар
Мисиева Виктория / Белгород
Рагаускайте Диана / Тула Триумф
16.15 2003-2005
Терехова Анна / Белгород
Гарина Елизавета / Щекино
Голева Анастасия / Белгород
Кузьмичевская Марина / Москва СШОР-25
Щербакова Богдана / Архангельск
Трофимова Александра / Белгород
Панова Алина / Тула Алина
16.30 2004-2005
Овчинникова Виктория / Белгород
Берестовая Полина / Калуга
Анисимова Елизавета / Тула Триумф
Подгорнова Виктория / Москва Самбо-70
Катеринич Яна / Москва СШОР-25
Трохина Виктория / Курск Картинг
Худякова Мария / Орёл СШОР № 3
Варнваская Любовь / Москва СШОР-74
Зангирова Ирина / Архангельск
Пронина Вероника / Москва СШОР-74
17.10 2002-2003
Музалевская Дарина / Орёл СШОР № 3
Варивода Елизавета / Москва СШОР-74
Щепатова Мария / Москва СШОР-25
Сараева Дарья / Москва СШОР-74
Васильева Дарья / Тула Алина
Ярославцева Полина / Москва СШОР-25
Ярославцева Анастасия / Москва СШОР-25