×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

09:00 Kids 2010B, prejunior 2008B-2007B & junior groups
Calado Lara POR / Rítmica de Portimão
Mihu Maia LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Nicho Camila POR / Rítmica de Portimão
Smirnova Alisa RUS / Academy of Irina Viner
Pcola Zoya LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Santos Maria Leonor POR / Rítmica de Portimão
Kostetzer Natalia LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Zahtin Melek BEL / Brussels GR
Sobocan Larissa LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Fajardo Gómez Aimara ESP / Club Rítmica Infantado Guadalajara
Migunova Sofya RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Simon Amandine LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Rigo Ana Isabel ESP / Madre Alberta
Palas ESP / CLUB PALAS
Calado Lara POR / Rítmica de Portimão
Mihu Maia LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Nicho Camila POR / Rítmica de Portimão
Smirnova Alisa RUS / Academy of Irina Viner
Pcola Zoya LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Santos Maria Leonor POR / Rítmica de Portimão
De Reggi Sara LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Zahtin Melek BEL / Brussels GR
Sobocan Larissa LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Fajardo Gómez Aimara ESP / Club Rítmica Infantado Guadalajara
Migunova Sofya RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Simon Amandine LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Rigo Ana Isabel ESP / Madre Alberta
Palas ESP / CLUB PALAS
Barhorst Femke NED / RKSV Wilskracht
Shlapak Daria FRA / Paris centre
Silva Mariana POR / Rítmica de Portimão
Gomes Wendy LUX / GRS Differdange
Kherfallah Illyana FRA / Pôle Calais
Valeanu Béatrice BEL / Brussels GR
Schumacher Nicole LUX / Rythmica-Lux Schuttrange
Lozano Salomé FRA / Pôle Calais
Kern Aleksandra RUS / SDUSASHOR L.V.Lebedevoy
Canyelles Francina ESP / Club Gimnàstica Consell
Gurova Uliana RUS / SDUSASHOR L.V.Lebedevoy
Barhorst Femke NED / RKSV Wilskracht
Shlapak Daria FRA / Paris centre
Silva Mariana POR / Rítmica de Portimão
Gomes Wendy LUX / GRS Differdange
Kherfallah Illyana FRA / Pôle Calais
Valeanu Béatrice BEL / Brussels GR
Schumacher Nicole LUX / Rythmica-Lux Schuttrange
Lozano Salomé FRA / Pôle Calais
Kern Aleksandra RUS / SDUSASHOR L.V.Lebedevoy
Canyelles Francina ESP / Club Gimnàstica Consell
Gurova Uliana RUS / SDUSASHOR L.V.Lebedevoy
11:15 Juniors B & Seniors B
Guillen Candel Belen ESP / Club Palas
Cardoso Catarina POR / Rítmica de Portimão
Lazaro Andres Alba ESP / Club Rítmica Infantado Guadalajara
Koshel Alina GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
Sanchez Lopez Rocio ESP / Club Palas
Lencová Anita CZE / SK MG Vysočina Jihlava
Bombini Martina ESP / Madre Alberta
Klaser Daniela GER / SVNA — Hamburg
Ibanez Lopez Maria ESP / Club Palas
Rung Isabelle GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
López Elena ESP / Club Gimnàstica Consell
Palacin Gonzalez Aldana Ximena / BSP RSG Berlin GER
Lopez Navarro Ines ESP / Club Palas
Leinweber Julia GER / SVNA - Hamburg
Sánchez Marina ESP / Club Gimnàstica Consell
Calleja Julia ESP / Madre Alberta
Gili Gisela ESP / Madre Alberta
Gago Natalia ESP / Ritmo
Seiz Alina GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
Sastre Julia Li Madre / Alberta ESP
Maksimov Waliria GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
Bartra Mireia ESP / Club Gimnàstica Consell
Guillen Candel Belen / Club Palas ESP
Cardoso Catarina POR / Rítmica de Portimão
Lazaro Andres Alba ESP / Club Rítmica Infantado Guadalajara
Koshel Alina GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
Sanchez Lopez Rocio / Club Palas ESP
Lencová Anita SK CZE / MG Vysočina Jihlava
Bombini Martina ESP / Madre Alberta
Klaser Daniela GER / SVNA - Hamburg
Ibanez Lopez Maria ESP / Club Palas
Rung Isabelle GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
López Elena ESP / Club Gimnàstica Consell
Palacin Gonzalez Aldana Ximena / BSP RSG Berlin GER
Lopez Navarro Ines / Club Palas ESP
Leinweber Julia GER / SVNA - Hamburg
Sánchez Marina ESP / Club Gimnàstica Consell
Calleja Julia ESP / Madre Alberta
Gili Gisela ESP / Madre Alberta
Gago Natalia ESP / Ritmo
Seiz Alina GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
Sastre Julia Li ESP / Madre Alberta
Maksimov Waliria GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
Bartra Mireia ESP / Club Gimnàstica Consell
13:00 GALA groups (Luxembourg)
Butterfly (5-6 years) / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Aurora Junior (9-11 years) / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Aurora (12-14 years) / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
14:00 Juniors FIG - Group A
Alexandra Forza BEL / Ritmica Belgium
Shenenko Anna GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Artić Tamara CRO / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Tamagnini Anna SMR / San Marino
Sguerra Eva LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Przybylska Madoka POL / UKS Irina (Warshaw)
Gushchina Alina RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Gonzalez Maria AND / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Reymond Melissa Kim SUI / RLZ Biel & Region
Kudelić Dorotea CRO / KRG Leda
Casali Giulia SMR / San Marino
Kudrjavceva Anastasija LAT / Riga
Luethy Celia Myriam SUI / RLZ Biel & Region
Safronova Alexandra BEL / Forza Ritmica Belgium
Shenenko Anna GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Artić Tamara CRO / Croatian GymnasticsFederation
Tamagnini Anna SMR / San Marino
Sguerra Eva LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Przybylska Madoka POL / UKS Irina (Warshaw)
Gushchina Alina RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Gonzalez Maria AND / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Reymond Melissa Kim / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Kudelić Dorotea CRO / KRG Leda
Casali Giulia SMR / San Marino
Kudrjavceva Anastasija LAT / Riga
Luethy Celia Myriam / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Safronova Alexandra BEL / Forza Ritmica Belgium
Shenenko Anna GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Artić Tamara CRO / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Tamagnini Anna SMR / San Marino
Sguerra Eva LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Przybylska Madoka POL / UKS Irina (Warshaw)
Gushchina Alina RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Gonzalez Maria AND / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Reymond Melissa Kim / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Kudelić Dorotea CRO / KRG Leda
Casali Giulia SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Kudrjavceva Anastasija LAT / Riga
Luethy Celia Myriam / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Safronova Alexandra BEL / Forza Ritmica Belgium
Shenenko Anna GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Artić Tamara CRO / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Tamagnini Anna SMR / San Marino
Sguerra Eva LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Przybylska Madoka POL / UKS Irina (Warshaw)
Gushchina Alina RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Gonzalez Maria AND / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Reymond Melissa Kim / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Kudelić Dorotea CRO / KRG Leda
Casali Giulia SMR / San Marino
Kudrjavceva Anastasija LAT / Riga
Luethy Celia Myriam / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
16:00 Juniors FIG - Group B
Vester Hannah GER / TB 1889 Oppau
Fomina Ksenia RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Pogodina Valerija LAT / Riga
Aranda Harandou Myriam MAR / Omega Alsan
Selendić Barbara CRO / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Vilasanchez Carla ESP / Ritmo
Chiariello Livia Maria / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Abaeva Esmiralda RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Geberovitch Sophia GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Arzandyan Ciel USA / USA Gymnastics
Bonnier Alina BEL / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Bundeli Shana Jennifer / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Aksentijević Tiana SLO / KRG TiM
Vester Hannah GER / TB 1889 Oppau
Fomina Ksenia RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Pogodina Valerija LAT / Riga
Aranda Harandou Myriam / Omega Alsan MAR
Selendić Barbara CRO / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Vilasanchez Carla ESP / Ritmo
Chiariello Livia Maria / RLZ Biel & Region
Abaeva Esmiralda RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Geberovitch Sophia GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Arzandyan Ciel USA / USA Gymnastics
Bonnier Alina BEL / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Bundeli Shana Jennifer / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Aksentijević Tiana SLO / KRG TiM
Vester Hannah GER / TB 1889 Oppau
Fomina Ksenia RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Pogodina Valerija LAT / Riga
Aranda Harandou Myriam / Omega Alsan MAR
Selendić Barbara CRO / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Vilasanchez Carla ESP / Ritmo
Chiariello Livia Maria / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Abaeva Esmiralda RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Geberovitch Sophia GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Arzandyan Ciel USA / USA Gymnastics
Bonnier Alina BEL / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Bundeli Shana Jennifer / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Aksentijević Tiana SLO / KRG TiM
Vester Hannah GER / TB 1889 Oppau
Fomina Ksenia RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Pogodina Valerija LAT / Riga
Aranda Harandou Myriam / Omega Alsan MAR
Selendić Barbara CRO / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Vilasanchez Carla ESP / Ritmo
Chiariello Livia Maria / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Abaeva Esmiralda RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Geberovitch Sophia GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Arzandyan Ciel USA / USA Gymnastics
Bonnier Alina BEL / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Bundeli Shana Jennifer / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Aksentijević Tiana SLO / KRG TiM
18:00 Seniors FIG
Garbarino Monica SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Hopkins-Wilkins Lennox USA / USA Gymnastics
Llana Sara ESP / Ritmo
Vukicević Ivona SLO / KRG TIM Slovenian
Massini Elettra SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Jeřábková Tereza CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Francis Nerea USA / USA Gymnastics
Moody Alexandra / ESP
Hajdinjak Tina SLO / Športni Klub Favorit
Castiglioni Lucia SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Hadacova Denisa CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Garbarino Monica SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Hopkins-Wilkins Lennox USA / USA Gymnastics
Llana Sara ESP / Ritmo
Vukicević Ivona SLO / KRG TIM Slovenian
Massini Elettra SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Jeřábková Tereza CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Francis Nerea USA / USA Gymnastics
Moody Alexandra / ESP
Hajdinjak Tina SLO / Športni Klub Favorit
Castiglioni Lucia SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Hadacova Denisa CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Garbarino Monica SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Hopkins-Wilkins Lennox / USA Gymnastics
Llana Sara ESP / Ritmo
Vukicević Ivona SLO / KRG TIM Slovenian
Massini Elettra SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Jeřábková Tereza CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Francis Nerea / USA Gymnastics
Moody Alexandra / ESP
Hajdinjak Tina SLO / Športni Klub Favorit
Castiglioni Lucia SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Hadacova Denisa CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Garbarino Monica SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Hopkins-Wilkins Lennox / USA Gymnastics
Llana Sara ESP / Ritmo
Vukicević Ivona SLO / KRG TIM Slovenian
Massini Elettra SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Jeřábková Tereza CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Francis Nerea / USA Gymnastics
Moody Alexandra / ESP
Hajdinjak Tina SLO / Športni Klub Favorit
Castiglioni Lucia SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Hadacova Denisa CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
19:45 awards ceremony for FIG Juniors & FIG Seniors