Description

09:00 Kids 2010 A & 2009 A
Zilionyte Kotryna / LUX
Stasans Emilia LUX / Rythmica-Lux Schuttrange
Michelotti Carol SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Bonnier Angelina LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Zueva Tatiana RUS / Academy of Irina Viner
Churanová Amélie CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Coquillard Elise LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Leonova Anastasia RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Návarová Adéla CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Belogortseva Elizaveta RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Pejchová Dita CZE / SK MG Vysočina Jihlava CZE
Zilionyte Kotryna / LUX
Stasans Emilia LUX / Rythmica-Lux Schuttrange
Michelotti Carol SMR / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Bonnier Angelina LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Zueva Tatiana RUS / Academy of Irina Viner
Churanová Amélie CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Coquillard Elise LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Leonova Anastasia RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Návarová Adéla CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Belogortseva Elizaveta RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Pejchová Dita CZE / SK MG Vysočina Jihlava CZE
10:10 Pre-juniors 2008 A & 2007 A
Corral Andrea ESP / Ritmo
Rozdaibida Alina LAT / Riga
Moiseeva Anna RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Arinina Angelina RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Gielis Laura BEL / Brussels GR
Chiariello Sophia Carlotta / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Jagodic Tasa SLO / Športni Klub Favorit
Perederiy Alina LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Gurskaya Petra RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Delfino-Dubois Zoé / LUX
Saljiji Nejla SUI / RLZ Biel & Region
Javh Arko Lana SLO / KRG TiM
Nenkova Sania LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Kundyukova Eva RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Buchs Alina SUI / RLZ Biel & Region
Sirolli Sofia BEL / Brussels GR
Schaack Michelle LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Kurguzova Melanya RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Corral Andrea ESP / Ritmo
Rozdaibida Alina LAT / Riga
Moiseeva Anna RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Arinina Angelina RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Gielis Laura BEL / Brussels GR
Chiariello Sophia Carlotta / RLZ Biel & Region SUI
Jagodic Tasa SLO / Športni Klub Favorit
Perederiy Alina LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Gurskaya Petra RUS / Sambo-70 Moscow
Delfino-Dubois Zoé / LUX
Saljiji Nejla SUI / RLZ Biel & Region
Javh Arko Lana SLO / KRG TiM
Nenkova Sania LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Kundyukova Eva RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Buchs Alina SUI / RLZ Biel & Region
Sirolli Sofia BEL / Brussels GR
Schaack Michelle LUX / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Kurguzova Melanya RUS / CRG Irina Viner
11:45 Juniors A - group A
Schäfer Michelle GER / SVNA - Hamburg
Amoros Carla AND / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Iacos Carina BEL / Brussels GR
Podlahová Adéla CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Staňková Tereza CZE / SK MG Vysočina Jihlava
Dalke Darja GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
Geberovitch Sarah GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Amsler Sofia Malvina / RG Holbein Basel Switzerland
Hofer Analena SUI / RLZ Biel & Region
Gruschwitz Caroline GER / BSP RSG Berlin
Kafková Barbora CZE / SK MG Vysočina Jihlava
Somville Elsa FRA / Pôle Calais
Schäfer Michelle GER / SVNA - Hamburg
Amoros Carla AND / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Iacos Carina BEL / Brussels GR
Podlahová Adéla CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Staňková Tereza CZE / SK MG Vysočina Jihlava
Dalke Darja GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
Geberovitch Sarah GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Amsler Sofia Malvina / RG Holbein Basel Switzerland
Hofer Analena SUI / RLZ Biel & Region
Gruschwitz Caroline GER / BSP RSG Berlin
Kafková Barbora CZE / SK MG Vysočina Jihlava
Somville Elsa FRA / Pôle Calais
Schäfer Michelle GER / SVNA - Hamburg
Amoros Carla AND / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Iacos Carina BEL / Brussels GR
Podlahová Adéla CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Staňková Tereza CZE / SK MG Vysočina Jihlava
Dalke Darja GER / TV Wattenscheid 01-RSG
Geberovitch Sarah GER / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Amsler Sofia Malvina / RG Holbein Basel Switzerland
Hofer Analena SUI / RLZ Biel & Region
Gruschwitz Caroline GER / BSP RSG Berlin
Kafková Barbora CZE / SK MG Vysočina Jihlava
Somville Elsa FRA / Pôle Calais
13:15 Gala Luxembourg clubs

13:20 Awards ceremony Kids 2010 A & 2009 A, Pre-juniors 2008 A & 2007 A

14:00 Juniors A - Group B, Seniors A
Fernandez Andrea ESP / Ritmo
Miquel Berta AND / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Moiseeva Olga RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Bran Oana GER / BSP RSG Berlin
Shlapak Yeva FRA / Paris centre
García Sandra ESP / Ritmo
Stewens Inga GER / TV Eschborn
Julien Ashley FRA / Pôle Calais
Majerová Karolina CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Hatime Yasmine BEL / Brussels GR
Kaufmann Luisa-marie GER / SVNA - Hamburg
Waibel Isabel Elena GER / BSP RSG Berlin
Ozcan Melinda NED / RKSV Wilskracht
Wahnke Kim Jessica GER / TV Eschborn
Fernandez Andrea ESP / Ritmo
Miquel Berta AND / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Moiseeva Olga RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Bran Oana GER / BSP RSG Berlin
Shlapak Yeva FRA / Paris centre
García Sandra ESP / Ritmo
Stewens Inga GER / TV Eschborn
Julien Ashley FRA / Pôle Calais
Majerová Karolina CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Hatime Yasmine BEL / Brussels GR
Kaufmann Luisa-marie GER / SVNA - Hamburg
Waibel Isabel Elena GER / BSP RSG Berlin
Ozcan Melinda NED / RKSV Wilskracht
Wahnke Kim Jessica GER / TV Eschborn
Fernandez Andrea ESP / Ritmo
Miquel Berta AND / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Moiseeva Olga RUS / CRG Irina Viner
Bran Oana GER / BSP RSG Berlin
Shlapak Yeva FRA / Paris centre
García Sandra ESP / Ritmo
Stewens Inga GER / TV Eschborn
Julien Ashley FRA / Pôle Calais
Majerová Karolina CZE / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Hatime Yasmine BEL / Brussels GR
Kaufmann Luisa-marie GER / SVNA - Hamburg
Waibel Isabel Elena GER / BSP RSG Berlin
Ozcan Melinda NED / RKSV Wilskracht
Wahnke Kim Jessica GER / TV Eschborn
16:00 FIG Juniors Finals Rope
Abaeva Esmiralda / CRG Irina Viner
Arzandyan Ciel / USA Gymnastics
Chiariello Livia Maria / RLZ Biel & Region
Selendić Barbara / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Sguerra Eva / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Shenenko Anna / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Vilasanchez Carla / Ritmo
Gonzalez Maria / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
16:25 FIG Juniors Finals Ball
Arzandyan Ciel / USA Gymnastics
Artić Tamara / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Abaeva Esmiralda / CRG Irina Viner
Shenenko Anna / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Sguerra Eva / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Vilasanchez Carla / Ritmo
Gonzalez Maria / CLUB ANDORRÀ DE GIMNASTES
Safronova Alexandra / Forza Ritmica Belgium
16:50 FIG Juniors Finals Clubs
Artić Tamara / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Gushchina Alina / Sambo-70 Moscow
Chiariello Livia / Maria RLZ Biel & Region
Arzandyan Ciel / USA Gymnastics
Shenenko Anna / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Vilasanchez Carla / Ritmo
Sguerra Eva / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Przybylska Madoka / UKS Irina (Warshaw)
17:15 FIG Juniors Finals Ribbon
Chiariello Livia Maria / RLZ Biel & Region
Arzandyan Ciel / USA Gymnastics
Abaeva Esmiralda / CRG Irina Viner
Selendić Barbara / Croatian Gymnastics Federation
Vilasanchez Carla / Ritmo
Shenenko Anna / TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Sguerra Eva / Rythmo-Cats Luxembourg
Kudrjavceva Anastasija / Riga
17:30 FIG Seniors Finals Hoop
Hadacova Denisa / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Moody Alexandra / ESP
Castiglioni Lucia / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Vukicević Ivona / KRG TIM Slovenian national team
Hopkins-Wilkins Lennox / USA Gymnastics
17:45 FIG Seniors Finals Ball
Llana Sara / Ritmo
Hadacova Denisa / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Castiglioni Lucia / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Vukicević Ivona / KRG TIM Slovenian national team
Hopkins-Wilkins Lennox / USA Gymnastics
18:00 FIG Seniors Finals Clubs
Hadacova Denisa / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Moody Alexandra / ESP
Castiglioni Lucia / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Francis Nerea / USA Gymnastics
Vukicević Ivona / KRG TIM Slovenian national team
18:15 FIG Seniors Finals Ribbon
Llana Sara / Ritmo
Hadacova Denisa / SK MG Máj České Budějovice
Castiglioni Lucia / San Marino Gymnastics Federation
Hopkins-Wilkins Lennox / USA Gymnastics
Vukicević Ivona / KRG TIM Slovenian national team
18:30 Gala (guests & stars)
Club Palas gala / Club Palas ESP
Zueva Tatiana RUS / Academy of Irina Viner
FAJARDO GOMEZ AIMARA / Club Rítmica Infantado Guadalajara
Amsler Sofia Malvina / RG Holbein Basel Switzerland
18:50 Awards ceremony Juniors A, Seniors A

19:10 Awards ceremony Finals Juniors FIG & Seniors FIG