×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

10:00 FIG Junior Group B All Around
NILSEN Lana / NOR
KOKOTOVIC Anja / SLO
Dragaš Tara / ITA
DAMJANOVIC Lana / MNE
Marina Raisa / ITA
BARBA Ana / SLO
BOSNJAK VRH Gea / CRO
DJEKIC Emina / MNE
Aksentijević Tiana / SLO
Kireeva Karina / RUS
MUJACIC Esma / BIH
MURAUS Katarina / SLO
KOKOTOVIC Anja / SLO
NILSEN Lana / NOR
DAMJANOVIC Lana / MNE
Dragaš Tara / ITA
BARBA Ana / SLO
Marina Raisa / ITA
DJEKIC Emina / MNE
BOSNJAK VRH Gea / CRO
Kireeva Karina / RUS
Aksentijević Tiana / SLO
MURAUS Katarina / SLO
MUJACIC Esma / BIH
NILSEN Lana / NOR
KOKOTOVIC Anja / SLO
Dragaš Tara / ITA
DAMJANOVIC Lana / MNE
Marina Raisa / ITA
BARBA Ana / SLO
BOSNJAK VRH Gea / CRO
DJEKIC Emina / MNE
Aksentijević Tiana / SLO
Kireeva Karina / RUS
MUJACIC Esma / BIH
MURAUS Katarina / SLO
KOKOTOVIC Anja / SLO
NILSEN Lana / NOR
DAMJANOVIC Lana / MNE
Dragaš Tara / ITA
BARBA Ana / SLO
Marina Raisa / ITA
DJEKIC Emina / MNE
BOSNJAK VRH Gea / CRO
Kireeva Karina / RUS
Aksentijević Tiana / SLO
MURAUS Katarina / SLO
MUJACIC Esma / BIH
12:20 FIG Junior Group A All Around
SYDORAK Karina / UKR
Podvratnik Neza / SLO
USTINOVA Karina / RUS
KASTELIC Tisa / SLO
Krašovec Brigita / SLO
Šelendić Barbara / CRO
GEORGIEVA Elena / BUL
Artić Tamara / CRO
IANKOVSKAYA ARINA / RUS
SOSTAKAITE Fausta / LTU
Vilasanchez Fernandez Carla / ESP
YANAKIEVA Mila / BUL
Podvratnik Neza / SLO
SYDORAK Karina / UKR
KASTELIC Tisa / SLO
USTINOVA Karina / RUS
Šelendić Barbara / CRO
Krašovec Brigita / SLO
Artić Tamara / CRO
GEORGIEVA Elena / BUL
SOSTAKAITE Fausta / LTU
IANKOVSKAYA ARINA / RUS
YANAKIEVA Mila / BUL
Vilasanchez Fernandez Carla / ESP
SYDORAK Karina / UKR
Podvratnik Neza / SLO
USTINOVA Karina / RUS
KASTELIC Tisa / SLO
Krašovec Brigita / SLO
Šelendić Barbara / CRO
GEORGIEVA Elena / BUL
Artić Tamara / CRO
IANKOVSKAYA ARINA / RUS
SOSTAKAITE Fausta / LTU
Vilasanchez Fernandez Carla / ESP
YANAKIEVA Mila / BUL
Podvratnik Neza / SLO
SYDORAK Karina / UKR
KASTELIC Tisa / SLO
USTINOVA Karina / RUS
Šelendić Barbara / CRO
Krašovec Brigita / SLO
Artić Tamara / CRO
GEORGIEVA Elena / BUL
SOSTAKAITE Fausta / LTU
IANKOVSKAYA ARINA / RUS
YANAKIEVA Mila / BUL
Vilasanchez Fernandez Carla / ESP
15:20 FIG Senior Group B All Around
PISOVA Bilyana / BUL
Paolini Lara Elisa / ITA
PODVRATNIK Nastja / SLO
GRBEC Neja / SLO
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke / NOR
JOVANOVIC Anja / MNE
GUNDLAPALLY Meghana / IND
Tanović Zerina / BIH
Kopač Dora / SLO
ZOREC Iza / SLO
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra / ITA
FAINBERG Sol / ARG
Paolini Lara Elisa / ITA
PISOVA Bilyana / BUL
GRBEC Neja / SLO
PODVRATNIK Nastja / SLO
JOVANOVIC Anja / MNE
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke / NOR
Tanović Zerina / BIH
GUNDLAPALLY Meghana / IND
ZOREC Iza / SLO
Kopač Dora / SLO
FAINBERG Sol / ARG
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra / ITA
PISOVA Bilyana / BUL
Paolini Lara Elisa / ITA
PODVRATNIK Nastja / SLO
GRBEC Neja / SLO
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke / NOR
JOVANOVIC Anja / MNE
GUNDLAPALLY Meghana / IND
Tanović Zerina / BIH
Kopač Dora / SLO
ZOREC Iza / SLO
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra / ITA
FAINBERG Sol / ARG
Paolini Lara Elisa / ITA
PISOVA Bilyana / BUL
GRBEC Neja / SLO
PODVRATNIK Nastja / SLO
JOVANOVIC Anja / MNE
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke / NOR
Tanović Zerina / BIH
GUNDLAPALLY Meghana / IND
ZOREC Iza / SLO
Kopač Dora / SLO
FAINBERG Sol / ARG
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra / ITA
17:50 FIG Senior Group A All Around
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Marie / NOR
MUJACIC Ajsa / BIH
STOYANOVA Anna / NOR
Vukicevic Ivona / SLO
SERRANO Paula / ESP
GARCIA Natalie / CAN
Hajdinjak Tina / SLO
LIPICER Ela / SLO
Sambol Lana / CRO
GUERRA Miriam / ESP
BOZIC Laura / CRO
Iampolskaia Elizaveta / MDA
LLANA Sara / ESP
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Marie / NOR
MUJACIC Ajsa / BIH
STOYANOVA Anna / NOR
Vukicevic Ivona / SLO
SERRANO Paula / ESP
GARCIA Natalie / CAN
Hajdinjak Tina / SLO
LIPICER Ela / SLO
Sambol Lana / CRO
GUERRA Miriam / ESP
BOZIC Laura / CRO
Iampolskaia Elizaveta / MDA
LLANA Sara / ESP
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Marie / NOR
MUJACIC Ajsa / BIH
STOYANOVA Anna / NOR
Vukicevic Ivona / SLO
SERRANO Paula / ESP
GARCIA Natalie / CAN
Hajdinjak Tina / SLO
LIPICER Ela / SLO
Sambol Lana / CRO
GUERRA Miriam / ESP
BOZIC Laura / CRO
Iampolskaia Elizaveta / MDA
LLANA Sara / ESP
TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Marie / NOR
MUJACIC Ajsa / BIH
STOYANOVA Anna / NOR
Vukicevic Ivona / SLO
SERRANO Paula / ESP
GARCIA Natalie / CAN
Hajdinjak Tina / SLO
LIPICER Ela / SLO
Sambol Lana / CRO
GUERRA Miriam / ESP
BOZIC Laura / CRO
Iampolskaia Elizaveta / MDA
LLANA Sara / ESP