×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

8:45 C Program


9:55 Award ceremony C Program


0:15 Girls 2011 and younger
Zaletel Ariana / SLO
PERFILEVA Mariia / RUS
Valenčič Nika / SLO
Kocijan Eva / CRO
Smilova Mariya / BUL
Kostenjak Gabriela / CRO
Arsova Mia / BUL
Banić Lea / CRO
Afinogenova Anastasia / RUS
Strel Zala / SLO
Alekova Siyana / BUL
Ivkov Komarova Nika / CRO
Lovrić Eva / CRO
IURINA Sofia / RUS
Barbir Lucija / CRO
Latin Maša / SLO
Tomcheva Darice / BUL
RAMADANI UMMA / CRO
Vlašić Lucija / CRO
Senzen Nea / CRO
Mihaljević Mia / CRO
Janković Korina / CRO
Marcikić Noemi Deanne / CRO
Berger Rania / AUT
KABILOVA Elmira / RUS
Dugač Mihaela / CRO
Rakovac Viktorija / CRO
Gradečak Hana / CRO
Mijič Una / SLO
Čujić Kuzmanović Klara / CRO


11:30 Girls 2010 B
Ćurković Aurora / CRO
Vaičiūnaitė Laura / LTU
Donkova Izabela / BUL
Papić Lana / CRO
Jergan Anđela / CRO
Nakić Mia / CRO
KLYUEVA Ksenia / RUS
Rengifo Klopčič Raquel / SLO
Stefanova Loren / BUL
Pađen Una / CRO
TUBAKOVIĆ MIA / CRO
Ivankovic Mia / SLO
Štukan Aya / BIH
SUKHACHEVA Alexandra / RUS
Stankevičiūtė Grytė / LTU
Nikolova Kristina / BUL
Kolanović Zara / CRO
BEAKOVIĆ KIARA / CRO
Tomašković Laura / CRO


12:30 Girls 2009 B
BERNOBIĆ FRANCESCA / CRO
Uršič Tjaša / SLO
Šipek Dora / CRO
Boyadjieva Renata / BUL
Blaž Tia / SLO
Lalić Petra / CRO
Petrač Tara / CRO
Lapanje Aneja / SLO
FRANOV Vita / CRO
Bašić Enea / CRO
Brelih Nina / SLO
FIL ANASTASIIA / UKR
Jevnikar Kaja / SLO
Tambača Eva / CRO
Shabanova Kristina / RUS
Zajc Zoja / SLO


13:25 Seniors A
Vasković Anđela / BIH
Dolic Iva Missisauga / CAN
Avramova Yoanna / BUL
Mavračić Marta / CRO
Djordjevic Katarina / SRB
Stoffer Cheyenne / NED
Paliychuk Alina / AUT
Vasković Anđela / BIH
Minkovska Ivet / BUL
Avramova Yoanna / BUL
Marchart Florentina / AUT
Marchart Leona / AUT
Mavračić Marta / CRO
Djordjevic Katarina / SRB
Dolic Iva / CAN
Paliychuk Alina / AUT
Minkovska Ivet / BUL
Marchart Leona / AUT
Stoffer Cheyenne / NED
Marchart Florentina / AUT


14:30 Award ceremony I part Girls B 2011, Girls 2010, 2009, Seniors A


15:00 Pre Juniors B Group B
RAMADANI GRESA / CRO
Hefnawy Maryam / NED
Filipaviciute Ugne / LTU
Steric Milica / SRB
STIPANOV Gita / CRO
Khozinskaya Aleksandra / RUS
Mavar Marija / CRO
Čehić Tereza / CRO
Ivashevich Marina / RUS
Lalova Yoana / BUL
Jurešić Tamara / CRO
Kraus Ida / SRB
Kosanović Nina / CRO
Jakovljević Gabriela / CRO
Drakulić Iva / CRO
Kostenjak Paola / CRO
Jevšek Hana / SLO
Kanžić Žura Lina / SLO
RAMADANI GRESA / CRO
Hefnawy Maryam / NED
Filipaviciute Ugne Dalia / LTU
Steric Milica / SRB
STIPANOV Gita / CRO
Khozinskaya Aleksandra / RUS
Mavar Marija / CRO
Čehić Tereza / CRO
Ivashevich Marina / RUS
Lalova Yoana / BUL
Jurešić Tamara / CRO
Kraus Ida / SRB
Kosanović Nina / CRO
Jakovljević Gabriela / CRO
Drakulić Iva / CRO
Jevšek Hana / SLO
Kanžić Žura Lina / SLO


16:35 Pre Juniors B Group A
Kovačić Pia / CRO
Grčić Nika / CRO
Guček Gaja / SLO
JAKUS GITA / CRO
Osrečki Kiara / CRO
Kobal Ajda / SLO
Janječić Tea / CRO
Valenčič Živa / SLO
Gavrilović Ela / CRO
Beliakova Kristina / RUS
Zdravković Ružica / SRB
Mancheva Viktoria / BUL
Bojanić Dujmović Ana / CRO
Kovačić Pia / CRO
Blaslov Francesca / CRO
Guček Gaja / SLO
JAKUS GITA / CRO
Osrečki Kiara / CRO
Beliakova Kristina / RUS
Zdravković Ružica / SRB
Kobal Ajda / SLO
Bojanić Dujmović Ana / CRO
Mancheva Viktoria / BUL
Blaslov Francesca / CRO
Valenčič Živa / SLO


18:15 Juniors B Group B
Pretković Leona / CRO
YAFAROVA Yulia / RUS
Ahmedspahić Lamija / BIH
Topčić Ema / CRO
Galetić Hana / CRO
Crnčec Sara / CRO
Čehić Sofija / CRO
Radin Daša / SLO
TELBAN Ula / SLO
Maldzhieva Bilyana / BUL
Blagojević Milica / SRB
KRALJEVIĆ IVANA / CRO
Đinđić Nađa / SRB
Pretković Leona / CRO
YAFAROVA Yulia / RUS
Ahmedspahić Lamija / BIH
Topčić Ema / CRO
Galetić Hana / CRO
Crnčec Sara / CRO
Čehić Sofija / CRO
Radin Daša / SLO
TELBAN Ula / SLO
Maldzhieva Bilyana / BUL
Blagojević Milica / SRB
KRALJEVIĆ IVANA / CRO
Đinđić Nađa / SRB


19:35 Juniors B Group A
Vidaković Vendi / CRO
Ciuha Sara / SLO
Jurčević Dora / CRO
Jurković Nika / CRO
Rovčić Lucija / CRO
SOTIROVA Stefani / BUL
Ivetić Nikol / CRO
Bešić Ejla / BIH
GEORGIEVA Albena / BUL
Mulaosmanović Iman / BIH
Kurpez Karla / CRO
Zaytseva Alexandra / NED
Milicevic Marta / SRB
Van der Stam Marit / NED
Glavan Sara / CRO
Oostveen Brieke / NED
Vidaković Vendi / CRO
Ciuha Sara / SLO
Jurković Nika / CRO
Jurčević Dora / CRO
Ivetić Nikol / CRO
GEORGIEVA Albena / BUL
Rovčić Lucija / CRO
Kurpez Karla / CRO
Milicevic Marta / SRB
SOTIROVA Stefani / BUL
Glavan Sara / CRO
Bešić Ejla / BIH
Zaytseva Alexandra / NED
Mulaosmanović Iman / BIH
Van der Stam Marit / NED
Oostveen Brieke / NED


20:55 Seniors B
Vukojević Ana / CRO
SPASOVA Diliana / BUL
Petrova Valeri / BUL
Pranjić Dalina / CRO
Dugač Nikolina / CRO
Vidmar Laura / CRO
Tomažič Lucija / SLO
Čerimovič Dunja / SLO
Vukojević Ana / CRO
SPASOVA Diliana / BUL
Petrova Valeri / BUL
Pranjić Dalina / CRO
Dugač Nikolina / CRO
Vidmar Laura / CRO
Tomažič Lucija / SLO
Čerimovič Dunja / SLO


21:50 Award ceremony II part Pre-Juniors B, Juniors B and Seniors B