×For unregistered users default TimeZone on website is Europe/Moscow.

Description

10.00 3,2,1 юн.р
Мытищи
Белгород / Сказка
Белгородский район
Можайск / Русские красавицы
Москва / СШ 62
Мытищи
Балашиха
Белгород / Сказка 2


10.25 3 разряд ,2 разряд
Курганинск
Москва / СШОР 74
Санкт-Петербург / Астерия
Донецк
Москва / СШОР 74
Санкт-Петербург / Арабелла


11.00 1 разряд, КМС,МС
Белгород
Москва / СШ 62
Москва / СШ 62 №2
Москва / СШОР 74
Санкт-Петербург
Москва / СШ 62 №1
Белгород
Воронеж
Москва / СШОР 74


12.10 2012
Долгоновская Алиса / Великий Новгород
Кондрашова Дарья / Балашиха
Анцишкина Риана / Белгородский район
Зотеева София / Белгородский район
Молчанова Мила / Белгородский район
Бутенко Дарья / Донецк
Максименко Екатерина / Белгородский район
Жукова Таисия / Балашиха
Семейкина Стефания / Белгородский район


12.30 2011
Баклюкова Елизавета / Москва, СШ 62
Склярова Кира / Белгородский район
Зубарева Арина / Белгородский район
Ряполова Виктория / Белгородский район
Казымова Марьям / Балашиха
Сухопарова Ева / Белгородский район
Черняева Полина / Белгородский район
Малашенко Елизавета / Мытищи
Фомина Анна / Белгородский район
Реквава Арина / Балашиха
Вельмакова Ксения / Самара
Холкина Дарина / Донецк
Романова Ярослава / Великий Новгород
Комиссарова Кристина / Самара
Дендорф Алина / Донецк
Барсуковская Екатерина / Донецк
Шепель Виктория / Белгородский район
Тихонова Дарья / Мытищи


13.05 2010
Кручина Анастасия / Белгородский район
Максимчук Дарья / Белгородский район
Литвинова Ирина / Белгородский район
Воронова Александра / Москва, СШ 62
Мерзликина Валерия / Белгородский район
Шубная Валерия / Белгородский район


13.20 2010
Савушкина София / Дмитров
Шестакова Анастасия / Белгородский район
Бондарева Майя / Москва, СШ 62
Грибуш Василиса / Москва, СШ 62
Шуляковская Дарья / Белгородский район
Гончарова Дарья / Москва, СШ 62
Милютина Екатерина / Великий Новгород
Верченко Арина / Белгородский район
Рыбина Анастасия / Дмитров
Постникова Арина / Москва, ЦХГ Локомотив
Зубко Дарина / Донецк
Котельникова Ксения / Белгородский район
Еськова Анжела / Мытищи
Дейнека Маргарита / Москва, СШ 62


14.00 2012, 2011, 2010 кат В


15.00 2009
Вейде Анастасия / Нижний Тагил
Грачева Арина / Москва, СШОР 74
Левченко Мария / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
Печинина Ника / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз.
Бубырь Кира / Москва, СШОР 74
Букитерова Алина / 2009 / Москва, УОР
Гонышева Ангелина / Белгородский район
Караваева Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
Михайлова Алиса / Москва, СШОР 74
Растворцева София / Москва, СШ 62
Симонова Варвара / Москва, СШОР 74
Самелюк Кира / Донецк
Федорова Софья / Москва, СШОР 74
Русанова Полина / Донецк


15.25 2008
Позднякова Елизавета / Белгород
Цал Ксения / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз.
Евдошенко Арина / Донецк
Садыгова София / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз.
Гуляева Ульяна / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз.
Захарова Ева / Самара
Цыбакова Алиса / Москва, СШОР 74
Постникова Валерия / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз.
Родионова Софья / Санкт-Петербург, СШОР №1 Фрунз.


16.00 1 р 2006-2008
Сулейманова Полина / Олимпийская
Костина Дарья / Великий Новгород
Бабенко Кристина / Москва, СШОР 74
Гаврилова София / Москва, УОР
Колокольцева Дарья / Белгород
Кванталиани Нино / Москва, СШОР 74
Лиясова София / Москва, СШОР 74
Пищаева Алиса / Белгород
Журавлева Мирослава / Москва, Олимпийская


16.40 2006-2008
Сафронова Варвара / Дмитров
Селиванова Агния / Москва, СШОР 74
Васильева София / Донецк
Корнеева Екатерина / Москва, УОР
Пичугина Полина / Москва, СШОР 74
Федоровцева Мария / Москва, СШОР 74
Белова Злата / Москва, СШОР 74
Дандарон Елизавета / Москва, УОР


17.15 2004-2006
Мисик Валерия / Донецк
Клименко Анна / Дмитров
Сабельникова София / Белгород
Шабалова Анна / Москва, СШОР 74
Свиткина София / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
Минина Дина / Москва, СШОР 74
Литвинова Юлия / Белгород
Куракина Владлена / Дмитров


17.35 2004-2006
Неботова Екатерина / Белгород
Белоногова Зоя / Екатеринбург
Липтеева Анастасия / Москва, УОР
Скубова Александра / Москва, СШОР 74
Ханюкова Валерия / Белгород
Плотникова Аксиния / Белгород
Черник Вероника / Белгород
Шепелева Варвара / Белгород


17.50 2004-2006
Шелякина Дарья / СШОР 74
Светличная Вероника / Белгород
Филиппова Римма / Москва, СШОР 74
Киреева Карина / Москва, УОР
Гамзатова Амина / Олимпийская
Гришко Елизавета / Москва, УОР
Семенова Александра / СШОР 74
Тюрина Дарья / Москва, УОР
Янковская Арина / УОР


18.10 2003
Боженова Софья / Великий Новгород
Литвинова Ольга / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
Семенова Александра / Москва, СШОР 74
Саргсян Сильва / Белгород
Чепурная Александра / Москва, Олимпийская
Ачилова Лейли / Москва, Олимпийская
Хамид Лина / Санкт-Петербург, СШ Петр.р-на
Инчина Ульяна / Санкт-Петербург, ЦХГ Жемчужина
Расщупкина Камилла / Москва, СШОР 74